Ukraine tournament in bench press and biceps curl "Mits"

Federation
RAW 100% Ukraine (RAW-UKR)
From queues
Всеукраинский турнир по жиму и подъему на бицепс "Міць"
Location
Poltava
Date
16 aug
Division
raw
Number of participants
18
ID
65743
Views
93
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 15 oct
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 15 oct
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Bashmakova Elena O 1981 Kharkov 43.60 50.0
52.5
52.5
50.0
1.12 Люшуков А.
1
Bashmakova Elena MS 1981 Kharkov 43.60 50.0
52.5
52.5
50.0
1.12 Люшуков А.
Category 52 kg
1
Gorbach Nataliya O 1974 Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd) 49.00 50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
1.02
1
Gorbach Nataliya M2 1974 Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd) 49.00 50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
1.02
Category 60 kg
1
Yudina Viktoriya J 2000 Poltava 57.80 35.0
35.0
42.5
35.0
0.89 Сохань А.
1
Yudina Viktoriya O 2000 Poltava 57.80 35.0
35.0
42.5
35.0
0.89 Сохань А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Grigorash Dmitriy T1 2007 Khorol 58.80 35.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
0.83 Выплавень В.
1
Grigorash Dmitriy O 2007 Khorol 58.80 35.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
0.83 Выплавень В.
Category 75 kg
1
Popov Ivan O 1983 Kharkov 73.50 100.0
110.0
112.5
110.0
0.68 Ярита А.
1
Popov Ivan MS 1983 Kharkov 73.50 100.0
110.0
112.5
110.0
0.68 Ярита А.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kristal Dmitro O 1989 Poltava 81.00 140.0
145.0
155.0
145.0
0.63
2
Matveychuk Dmitriy O 1977 Poltava 80.00 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
0.63 Сохань А.
1
Matveychuk Dmitriy M1 1977 Poltava 80.00 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
0.63 Сохань А.
Category 90 kg
1
Rizik Aleksandr O 1994 Poltava 88.70 150.0
157.5
165.0
165.0
0.59 Крывыч В.
2
Markhel Andriy O 1980 Bakhmach 86.60 130.0
140.0
140.0
0.60
3
Viplaven Viktor O 1970 Khorol 88.80 130.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
0.59
4
Kobets Taras O 1983 Vasischevo 89.50 130.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
0.59
5
Mazur Vitaliy O 1990 Poltava 84.60 120.0
130.0
135.0
120.0
0.61 Балабан Е.
1
Markhel Andriy M1 1980 Bakhmach 86.60 130.0
140.0
140.0
0.60
1
Viplaven Viktor M3 1970 Khorol 88.80 130.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
0.59
1
Kobets Taras MS 1983 Vasischevo 89.50 130.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
0.59
Category 110 kg
1
Bilyk Eduard J 1995 Kremenchug 101.00 150.0
160.0
162.5
162.5
0.55
1
Bilyk Eduard O 1995 Kremenchug 101.00 150.0
160.0
162.5
162.5
0.55
2
Kozhemyakin Vladimir O 1992 Poltava 107.80 142.5
145.0
152.5
152.5
0.54
3
Kravchenko Aleksandr O 1984 Poltava 109.60 140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
0.54
1
Kravchenko Aleksandr MS 1984 Poltava 109.60 140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
0.54
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Yudina Viktoriya 35.0 57.80 0.89
Open
1
Bashmakova Elena 50.0 43.60 1.12
2
Gorbach Nataliya 55.0 49.00 1.02
3
Yudina Viktoriya 35.0 57.80 0.89
Masters 2
1
Gorbach Nataliya 55.0 49.00 1.02
Masters Sub
1
Bashmakova Elena 50.0 43.60 1.12
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Grigorash Dmitriy 45.0 58.80 0.83
Junior
1
Bilyk Eduard 162.5 101.00 0.55
Open
1
Grigorash Dmitriy 45.0 58.80 0.83
2
Popov Ivan 110.0 73.50 0.68
3
Matveychuk Dmitriy 105.0 80.00 0.63
4
Kristal Dmitro 145.0 81.00 0.63
5
Mazur Vitaliy 120.0 84.60 0.61
6
Markhel Andriy 140.0 86.60 0.60
7
Rizik Aleksandr 165.0 88.70 0.59
8
Viplaven Viktor 130.0 88.80 0.59
9
Kobets Taras 130.0 89.50 0.59
10
Bilyk Eduard 162.5 101.00 0.55
Masters 1
1
Matveychuk Dmitriy 105.0 80.00 0.63
2
Markhel Andriy 140.0 86.60 0.60
Masters 4
1
Viplaven Viktor 130.0 88.80 0.59
Masters Sub
1
Popov Ivan 110.0 73.50 0.68
2
Kobets Taras 130.0 89.50 0.59
3
Kravchenko Aleksandr 145.0 109.60 0.54