Russia Powerlifting and Classic Powerlifting Cup

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Кубок России по пауэрлифтингу и классическому пауэрлифтингу
Location
Tula
Date
8 - 11 oct
Division
raw
Number of participants
223
ID
65749
Views
548
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 16 oct
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 16 oct
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Saydasheva Svetlana O 1988 Ulyanovsk 46.60
157.5
157.5
87.5
87.5
162.5
162.5
407.5
12 Фомин А.Н.
2
Chistik Evgeniya O 1984 Novosibirsk 46.75
155.0
155.0
85.0
85.0
160.0
160.0
400.0
9 Федосиенко С.А..Красовский А.В.
3
Aleksandrova Ulyana O 1991 Astrahan 47.00
122.5
122.5
85.0
85.0
135.0
135.0
342.5
8 Таркин С.В.
4
Udaltsova Alina O 2003 Sheksna 46.90
120.0
120.0
82.5
82.5
132.5
132.5
335.0
7 Заборин Д.А.
5
Ermakova Olga O 1993 Novosibirsk 46.70
145.0
145.0
65.0
65.0
117.5
117.5
327.5
6 Федосиенко С.А..Красовский А.В.
6
Katkova Alina O 2005 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 46.35
135.0
135.0
70.0
70.0
110.0
110.0
315.0
5 Баталов В.В.
7
Mikaeva Lyubov O 1988 Hanti-Mansiysk 45.75
110.0
110.0
72.5
72.5
95.0
95.0
277.5
4 Рыков С.В.
8
Bibik Anastasiya O 2003 Noyabrsk 41.20
70.0
70.0
45.0
45.0
70.0
70.0
185.0
Флегантов А.О.
Category 52 kg
1
Sitdikova (Redzhepova) Aygul O 1989 Zelenodolsk 51.85
195.0
195.0
n 161.0
n 161.0
167.5
167.5
523.5
12 Крысин И.А.
2
Salnikova Natalia O 1986 Ulyanovsk 51.70
200.0
200.0
147.5
147.5
165.0
165.0
512.5
9 Зайцев С.В.
3
Chervyakova Anastasiya O 1999 Irkutsk 51.75
187.5
187.5
112.5
112.5
162.5
162.5
462.5
8 Деханов А.С.
4
Bychkova Olga O 1966 Yaroslavl 50.90
140.0
140.0
85.0
85.0
160.0
160.0
385.0
7 Козлов С.Н.
5
Chasova Gelena O 1985 Bryansk 52.00
105.0
105.0
80.0
80.0
117.5
117.5
302.5
6 Леонов В.С.
Category 57 kg
1
Kolesnik Daniela O 1999 Moscow 57.00
207.5
207.5
n 160.0
n 160.0
n 208.0
n 208.0
575.5
12 Карабонцев А.В.
2
Vermenyuk Valentina O 1986 Novosibirsk 55.05
180.0
180.0
117.5
117.5
175.0
175.0
472.5
9 Федосиенко С.А..Красовский А.В.
3
Smolekho Tatyana O 1996 Kemerovo 53.20
175.0
175.0
130.0
130.0
142.5
142.5
447.5
8 Валетский И.Б..Синдикас Н.В.
4
Chaschukhina Veronika O 2000 Surgut 56.25
170.0
170.0
132.5
132.5
135.0
135.0
437.5
7 Фролов М.Н.. Машинцов С.С.
5
Shatunova Elina O 2001 Novoaltaysk 56.95
185.0
185.0
72.5
72.5
162.5
162.5
420.0
6 Стороженко П.А.
6
Obolskaya Yuliya O 2000 Krasnoyarsk 56.90
145.0
145.0
102.5
102.5
137.5
137.5
385.0
5 Ходосевич Г.В.
Category 63 kg
1
Salnikova Darya O 2000 Lesnoy 62.60
167.5
167.5
105.0
105.0
165.0
165.0
437.5
12 Мустафин С.М.
2
Kuznetsova Natalya O 1995 Lesnoy 62.10
170.0
170.0
107.5
107.5
155.0
155.0
432.5
9 Мустафин С.М.
3
Kuznetsova Vera O 2003 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 57.95
150.0
150.0
75.0
75.0
125.0
125.0
350.0
8 Баталов В.В.
Category 72 kg
1
Pogodina Yuliya O 1997 Moscow 70.90
210.0
210.0
120.0
120.0
200.0
200.0
530.0
12 Лекомцев А.П.
2
Slatova Tatyana O 1981 Bryansk 71.80
190.0
190.0
120.0
120.0
140.0
140.0
450.0
9 Белеванцев П.Н.
3
Nikolaenko Karina O 2003 Klimovo 71.35
180.0
180.0
90.0
90.0
165.0
165.0
435.0
8 Гулидова М.А..Ермаченко А.В.
4
Shastunova Serafima O 1990 Kemerovo 68.10
172.5
172.5
112.5
112.5
147.5
147.5
432.5
7 Валетский И.Б.
5
Gaynulina Rimma O 1991 Lesnoy 70.65
150.0
150.0
105.0
105.0
160.0
160.0
415.0
6 Мустафин С.М.
Category 84 kg
1
Sindikas Nadezhda O 1986 Kemerovo 82.80
240.0
240.0
150.0
150.0
185.0
185.0
575.0
12 Валетский И.Б.
2
Melnikova Anastasiya O 1996 Kurgan 81.15
230.0
230.0
135.0
135.0
185.0
185.0
550.0
9 Степаненко С.А.
3
Pavlova Olga O 1985 Livny 83.00
170.0
170.0
115.0
115.0
160.0
160.0
445.0
8 Мишин Н.Я.
4
Teslina Anna O 1999 Moscow 74.50
185.0
185.0
80.0
80.0
170.0
170.0
435.0
7 Еловикова А.В..Телидис Е.О.
Category 84+ kg
1
Kukhareva Anna O 1990 Novosibirsk 107.75
250.0
250.0
160.0
160.0
215.0
215.0
625.0
12 Федосиенко С.А..Красовский А.В.
2
Minaeva Anastasiya O 1998 Maloyaroslavets 88.70
230.0
230.0
140.0
140.0
200.0
200.0
570.0
9 Хабаровский В.Ю.
3
Spinova Yana O 1995 Krasnoyarsk 111.85
200.0
200.0
130.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
470.0
8 Некошнова Т.О.
4
Spinova Zhanna O 1995 Krasnoyarsk 107.90
170.0
170.0
70.0
70.0
120.0
120.0
360.0
Некошнова Т.О.
Team
Team Result Points
1
Novosibirsk 12 + 9 + 9 + 6 36
2
Moscow 12 + 12 + 7 31
3
Kemerovo 12 + 8 + 7 27
Lesnoy 12 + 9 + 6 27
4
Ulyanovsk 12 + 9 21
5
Bryansk 9 + 6 15
6
Anzhero-Sudzhensk 8 + 5 13
Krasnoyarsk 8 + 5 13
7
Zelenodolsk 12 12
8
Kurgan 9 9
Maloyaroslavets 9 9
9
Astrahan 8 8
Irkutsk 8 8
Klimovo 8 8
Livny 8 8
10
Sheksna 7 7
Surgut 7 7
Yaroslavl 7 7
11
Novoaltaysk 6 6
12
Hanti-Mansiysk 4 4