Biysk championship in bench press

Added by
KatyaSheveleva 15 oct
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 15 oct
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 48 kg
1
Garkalina Marina T 2006 Altayskiy Kray Рельеф 44.80 52.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
86.76
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 56 kg
1
Anokhin Aleksandr T 2008 Biysk БТИ ТИТАН 53.84 25.0
30.0
32.5
32.5
36.57
Category 67.5 kg
1
Karelov Vladislav T 2001 Russia Спорт-клуб АГАУ 63.70 80.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
77.13
Category 75 kg
1
Aliev Elvin O 1994 Barnaul team "So Much For Biceps" 73.78 80.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
60.57
Category 82.5 kg
1
Shedko Maksim T 2002 Irkutsk Иркутск 77.00 90.0
95.0
102.5
102.5
72.08
1
Klubovich Aleksandr O 1994 Barnaul Рельеф имени Натальи Коноваловой 77.40 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
103.78
2
Ostertak Aleksandr O 1985 Russia Рельеф им. Татьяны Коноваловой 75.70 137.5
145.0
152.5
152.5
100.60
3
Lubyagin Denis O 1994 Barnaul Рельеф им. Натальи Коноваловой 80.60 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
94.43
4
Lange Sergey O 1994 Biysk Бийск 80.24 130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
88.45
5
Otmashkin Evgeniy O 1993 Novoaltaysk Рельеф Новоалтайск 78.80 117.5
122.5
125.0
122.5
78.39
Category 90 kg
1
Startsev Andrey T 2002 Zarinsk Рельеф 87.50 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
86.84
1
Melnik Yakov J 1997 Biysk БТИ ТИТАН 87.64 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
84.16
1
Ganov Aleksandr O 1994 Biysk Апельсин 88.92 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
82.56
1
Saptsin Nikolay M 1961 Biysk Апельсин 87.20 145.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
148.89
1
Fokeev Andrey M 1962 Surgut Сургут 89.12 130.0
135.0
135.0
130.0
76.79
Category 100 kg
1
Chebotnikov Vladimir O 1988 Russia Рельеф 99.70 155.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
94.32
2
Febenchukov Aleksandr O 1979 Biysk Апельсин 96.40 142.5
150.0
160.0
160.0
90.18
3
Kuznetsov Ilya O 1994 Novoaltaysk team "So Much For Biceps" 98.30 142.5
145.0
150.0
150.0
83.75
4
Smolyarov Aleksey O 1988 Biysk БТИ ТИТАН 96.06 137.5
142.5
147.5
147.5
83.26
Category 110 kg
1
Prokudin Anton T 2002 Barnaul Спорт-клуб АГАУ 106.30 105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
63.15
1
Slizunkov Igor O 1994 Barnaul team "So Much For Biceps" 104.70 167.5
167.5
172.5
172.5
93.89
2
Brigadenko Aleksandr O 1987 Biysk Апельсин 108.50 150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
86.14
1
Mikheda Aleksey M 1975 Barnaul Рельеф 106.78 140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
83.63
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Garkalina Marina 60.0 44.80 86.76
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Startsev Andrey 135.0 87.50 86.84
2
Karelov Vladislav 95.0 63.70 77.13
3
Shedko Maksim 102.5 77.00 72.08
4
Prokudin Anton 110.0 106.30 63.15
5
Anokhin Aleksandr 32.5 53.84 36.57
Junior
1
Melnik Yakov 140.0 87.64 84.16
Open
1
Klubovich Aleksandr 160.0 77.40 103.78
2
Ostertak Aleksandr 152.5 75.70 100.60
3
Lubyagin Denis 150.0 80.60 94.43
4
Chebotnikov Vladimir 170.0 99.70 94.32
5
Slizunkov Igor 172.5 104.70 93.89
6
Febenchukov Aleksandr 160.0 96.40 90.18
7
Lange Sergey 140.0 80.24 88.45
8
Brigadenko Aleksandr 160.0 108.50 86.14
9
Kuznetsov Ilya 150.0 98.30 83.75
10
Smolyarov Aleksey 147.5 96.06 83.26
Masters
1
Saptsin Nikolay 162.5 87.20 148.89
2
Mikheda Aleksey 150.0 106.78 83.63
3
Fokeev Andrey 130.0 89.12 76.79