Ukraine Cup

Federation
Ukrainian Powerlifting Committee (UPC)
From queues
Кобок Украины 2020
Location
Kyiv
Date
3 - 4 oct
Division
raw
Number of participants
118
ID
65752
Views
173
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 17 oct
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 17 oct
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Latif Ganna M2 1969 Uzin 43.10 40.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
20.0
25.0
30.0
25.0
25.0
60.0
70.0
70.0
60.0
60.0
135.0
192.69
Category 48 kg
1
Korostel Tetyana T1 2007 Malin 47.00 40.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
30.0
40.0
42.5
30.0
30.0
60.0
75.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
172.5
232.00
1
Danilenko Galina O 1991 Kharkov 46.40 95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
40.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
45.0
110.0
120.0
127.5
120.0
120.0
265.0
359.69 Гончаров Андрій
Category 60 kg
1
Sokurenko Nataliya O 1981 Uman' 59.20 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
135.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
385.0
433.74 Дробілко Олександр
Category 67.5 kg
1
Ostroushko Oksana O 1982 Uman' 62.70 115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
132.5
142.5
150.0
150.0
150.0
350.0
377.27 Дробілко Олександр
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Rabin Denis O 1989 Kyiv 66.50 160.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
115.0
120.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
165.0
177.5
185.0
177.5
177.5
460.0
358.98
Category 75 kg
1
Raychuk Andrey T3 2000 Balta 72.00 185.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
220.0
232.5
237.5
232.5
232.5
547.5
401.70
1
Tsaran Andrey O 1989 Chornomorsk (Ilyichevsk) 73.10 160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
115.0
115.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
200.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
517.5
375.50
2
Sakhno Sergiy O 1994 Makarov 73.10 160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
205.0
475.0
344.66
Category 82.5 kg
1
Nagorniy Vladislav T1 2004 Pobuzhye 79.10 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
90.0
97.5
102.5
97.5
97.5
140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
417.5
287.07
1
Titarenko Vitaliy O 1990 Kyiv 82.50 190.0
200.0
215.0
200.0
200.0
137.5
142.5
147.5
142.5
142.5
200.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
562.5
376.82 Шевченко Олександр
Category 90 kg
1
Tsaran Oleksandr M1 1980 Chornomorsk (Ilyichevsk) 88.40 175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
130.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
200.0
215.0
225.0
215.0
215.0
535.0
344.75
Category 100 kg
1
Oliynik Oleksandr O 1983 Kyiv 99.50 220.0
235.0
250.0
235.0
235.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
220.0
240.0
260.0
240.0
240.0
625.0
381.13 Малюга Ярослав
2
Slobodyanik Oleksandr O 1986 Pobuzhye 98.90 50.0
50.0
50.0
130.0
137.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
160.0
220.0
252.5
220.0
220.0
412.5
252.16
Category 110 kg
1
Postika Roman O 1989 Kyiv 106.70 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
200.0
215.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
590.0
350.64
1
Danilenko Sergiy M1 1977 Cherkasy 103.30 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
145.0
150.0
152.5
150.0
150.0
215.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
565.0
339.62
Category 125 kg
-
Bespalko Oleksandr O 1983 Kharkov 125.00 215.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
Гончаров Андрій
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Korostel Tetyana 172.5 47.00 232.00
Open
1
Sokurenko Nataliya 385.0 59.20 433.74
2
Ostroushko Oksana 350.0 62.70 377.27
3
Danilenko Galina 265.0 46.40 359.69
Masters 2
1
Latif Ganna 135.0 43.10 192.69
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Nagorniy Vladislav 417.5 79.10 287.07
Teen 3
1
Raychuk Andrey 547.5 72.00 401.70
Open
1
Oliynik Oleksandr 625.0 99.50 381.13
2
Titarenko Vitaliy 562.5 82.50 376.82
3
Tsaran Andrey 517.5 73.10 375.50
4
Rabin Denis 460.0 66.50 358.98
5
Postika Roman 590.0 106.70 350.64
6
Sakhno Sergiy 475.0 73.10 344.66
7
Slobodyanik Oleksandr 412.5 98.90 252.16
Masters 1
1
Tsaran Oleksandr 535.0 88.40 344.75
2
Danilenko Sergiy 565.0 103.30 339.62