Novoaltaysk Open Championship

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Открытый Чемпионат города Новоалтайска
Location
Novoaltaysk
Date
4 oct
Division
raw
Number of participants
93
ID
65700
Views
256
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 11 oct
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 11 oct
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Mamonova Tatyana T1 2007 Novoaltaysk MAXIMUM 42.30 35.0
40.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
30.0
30.0
32.5
30.0
30.0
45.0
50.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
135.0
195.01 Стороженко П.
1
Koteneva Viktoriya T2 2001 Novoaltaysk MAXIMUM 40.50 60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
42.5
77.5
82.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
202.5
300.31 Стороженко П.
Category 56 kg
2
Kostenko Kristina T1 2007 Novoaltaysk MAXIMUM 55.30 37.5
37.5
42.5
42.5
42.5
25.0
30.0
32.5
30.0
30.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
122.5
145.57 Стороженко П.
1
Sodol Alina T2 2001 Novosibirsk 53.20 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
40.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
227.5
278.64 Свиридов В.
Category 60 kg
1
Rachkovskaya Mariya J 1996 Barnaul Атлетик 60.00 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
90.0
97.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
262.5
292.66 Кулешов М.
1
Vishnyak Anna O 1984 Novosibirsk 58.70 130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
90.0
97.5
102.5
97.5
97.5
150.0
167.5
175.0
167.5
167.5
405.0
459.27 Быховец А.
2
Yarkina Nadezhda O 1998 Barnaul Атлетик 59.00 85.0
92.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
95.0
102.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
262.5
296.49 Кулешов М.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Volobueva Vera O 1957 Magadan Рельеф 66.60 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
65.0
67.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
310.0
319.49 Ганш Е.
2
Koroleva Margarita O 1994 Russia Сектор Силы 67.20 90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
42.5
45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
100.0
107.5
115.0
115.0
115.0
252.5
258.53 Кошуров А.
3
Shuklina Evgeniya O 1989 Novoaltaysk MAXIMUM 65.40 85.0
90.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
52.5
52.5
105.0
110.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
242.5
253.27 Стороженко П.
Category 75 kg
1
Zotova Irina O 1973 Barnaul Рельеф 75.00 140.0
147.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
85.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
90.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
412.5
392.12 Ганш Е.
1
Chudnaya Oksana M1 1977 Novosibirsk Стальной медведь 74.20 95.0
102.5
107.5
107.5
107.5
45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
105.0
115.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
285.0
280.41 Быховец А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Skorokhodov Nikita T1 2008 Novoaltaysk MAXIMUM 46.10 75.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
47.5
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
75.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
225.0
252.20 Стороженко П.
2
Makhkamov Arseniy T1 2008 Novoaltaysk MAXIMUM 50.70 60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
42.5
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
62.5
70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
192.5
194.02 Стороженко П.
Category 56 kg
1
Bernatskiy Roman T1 2008 Novoaltaysk MAXIMUM 53.40 45.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
32.5
35.0
37.5
35.0
35.0
50.0
55.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
147.5
140.82 Стороженко П.
Category 60 kg
1
Borodin Ivan T1 2008 Novoaltaysk MAXIMUM 57.10 67.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
47.5
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
85.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
210.0
187.61 Стороженко П.
1
Bodyukov Semen T2 2002 Barnaul Рельеф 59.60 135.0
142.5
147.5
142.5
142.5
82.5
87.5
87.5
82.5
82.5
130.0
137.5
142.5
137.5
137.5
362.5
311.06 Ганш Е.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Starodubtsev Maksim T1 2007 Novoaltaysk MAXIMUM 66.50 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
95.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
260.0
202.90 Стороженко П.
2
Kovalevskiy Evgeniy T1 2004 Novoaltaysk MAXIMUM 60.10 60.0
70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
40.0
50.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
70.0
100.0
120.0
100.0
100.0
237.5
202.26 Стороженко П.
Category 75 kg
1
Kosov Kirill T2 2003 Russia Атлетик 72.00 110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
90.0
95.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
140.0
155.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
402.5
295.31 Кулешов М.
2
Golubtsov Ilya T2 2003 Barnaul 75.00 135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
390.0
277.91 Рябинин А.
3
Kamyshnikov Mikhail T2 2003 Novoaltaysk MAXIMUM 73.30 105.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
70.0
70.0
115.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
310.0
224.50 Стороженко П.
1
Shiryaev Konstantin J 2000 Novoaltaysk MAXIMUM 68.60 90.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
67.5
70.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
95.0
102.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
272.5
207.43 Стороженко П.
1
Irkitov Sergey O 1995 Barnaul Рельеф 74.90 150.0
160.0
175.0
160.0
160.0
115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
160.0
175.0
190.0
175.0
175.0
460.0
328.07 Ганш Е.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kovalenko Daniil T1 2006 Novoaltaysk MAXIMUM 78.80 152.5
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
92.5
100.0
102.5
100.0
100.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
422.5
291.23 Стороженко П.
1
Gusiletov Andrey J 1999 Russia АлтГПУ 80.10 170.0
187.5
190.0
170.0
170.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
185.0
200.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
487.5
332.57 Тактаев А.
2
Dadyko Artem J 1998 Novosibirsk Сектор Силы 82.50 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
95.0
100.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
442.5
296.43 Свиридов В.
1
Kuzminykh Evgeniy O 1983 Novosibirskaya oblast Сектор Силы 82.40 180.0
190.0
192.5
190.0
190.0
150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
200.0
220.0
220.0
200.0
200.0
545.0
365.37 Свиридов В.
2
Gusiletov Andrey O 1999 Russia АлтГПУ 80.10 170.0
187.5
190.0
170.0
170.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
185.0
200.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
487.5
332.57 Тактаев А.
3
Kolpakov Vladislav O 1995 Novosibirsk Сектор Силы 78.00 120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
365.0
253.27 Свиридов В.
Category 90 kg
1
Larkin Nikolay O 1992 Iskitim Сектор Силы 88.50 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
215.0
225.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
550.0
354.20 Свиридов В.
2
Taktaev Aleksandr O 1996 Barnaul АлтГПУ 87.80 180.0
187.5
195.0
187.5
187.5
125.0
132.5
137.5
132.5
132.5
195.0
212.5
227.5
227.5
227.5
547.5
354.07 Тактаев А.
Category 100 kg
1
Sinelnikov Dmitriy J 1999 Barnaul Берсерк 93.50 160.0
180.0
200.0
180.0
180.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
220.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
560.0
350.90 Дубцов С.
1
Tomskiy Aleksey O 1985 Omsk 92.50 190.0
200.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
135.0
142.5
147.5
147.5
147.5
205.0
215.0
227.5
227.5
227.5
587.5
370.01
2
Polkin Denis O 1986 Novoaltaysk MAXIMUM 99.70 200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
120.0
127.5
135.0
135.0
135.0
222.5
227.5
235.0
235.0
235.0
580.0
353.39 Стороженко П.
Category 110 kg
1
Averin Mikhail T1 2007 Novoaltaysk MAXIMUM 105.40 100.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
72.5
72.5
77.5
77.5
77.5
100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
307.5
183.52 Стороженко П.
1
Dyachenko Aleksey O 1995 Russia Сектор Силы 108.80 215.0
225.0
235.0
225.0
225.0
137.5
145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
220.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
617.5
364.63 Коширов А.
2
Ovsyanov Ilya O 1980 Omsk 106.40 180.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
137.5
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
570.0
339.04
3
Krechetov Aleksey O 1987 Biysk 109.40 160.0
170.0
185.0
170.0
170.0
130.0
135.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
200.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
527.5
310.96
Category 125 kg
1
Shestunov Aleksandr O 1981 Zmeinogorsk Берсерк 120.50 230.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
205.0
205.0
290.0
300.0
310.0
300.0
300.0
755.0
433.67
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Mamonova Tatyana 135.0 42.30 195.01
2
Kostenko Kristina 122.5 55.30 145.57
Teen 2
1
Koteneva Viktoriya 202.5 40.50 300.31
2
Sodol Alina 227.5 53.20 278.64
Junior
1
Rachkovskaya Mariya 262.5 60.00 292.66
Open
1
Vishnyak Anna 405.0 58.70 459.27
2
Zotova Irina 412.5 75.00 392.12
3
Volobueva Vera 310.0 66.60 319.49
4
Yarkina Nadezhda 262.5 59.00 296.49
5
Koroleva Margarita 252.5 67.20 258.53
6
Shuklina Evgeniya 242.5 65.40 253.27
Masters 1
1
Chudnaya Oksana 285.0 74.20 280.41
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Kovalenko Daniil 422.5 78.80 291.23
2
Skorokhodov Nikita 225.0 46.10 252.20
3
Starodubtsev Maksim 260.0 66.50 202.90
4
Kovalevskiy Evgeniy 237.5 60.10 202.26
5
Makhkamov Arseniy 192.5 50.70 194.02
6
Borodin Ivan 210.0 57.10 187.61
7
Averin Mikhail 307.5 105.40 183.52
8
Bernatskiy Roman 147.5 53.40 140.82
Teen 2
1
Bodyukov Semen 362.5 59.60 311.06
2
Kosov Kirill 402.5 72.00 295.31
3
Golubtsov Ilya 390.0 75.00 277.91
4
Kamyshnikov Mikhail 310.0 73.30 224.50
Junior
1
Sinelnikov Dmitriy 560.0 93.50 350.90
2
Gusiletov Andrey 487.5 80.10 332.57
3
Dadyko Artem 442.5 82.50 296.43
4
Shiryaev Konstantin 272.5 68.60 207.43
Open
1
Shestunov Aleksandr 755.0 120.50 433.67
2
Tomskiy Aleksey 587.5 92.50 370.01
3
Kuzminykh Evgeniy 545.0 82.40 365.37
4
Dyachenko Aleksey 617.5 108.80 364.63
5
Larkin Nikolay 550.0 88.50 354.20
6
Taktaev Aleksandr 547.5 87.80 354.07
7
Polkin Denis 580.0 99.70 353.39
8
Ovsyanov Ilya 570.0 106.40 339.04
9
Gusiletov Andrey 487.5 80.10 332.57
10
Irkitov Sergey 460.0 74.90 328.07