GPA/IPO World Bench Press Championship

Federation
Global Powerlifting Alliance (GPA)
From queues
Location
Dolgoprudnyy
Date
8 - 10 dec 2016
Division
raw
Number of participants
390
ID
34529
Views
5571
Added by
Powerlifter 30 dec 2016
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Sanina (Lvova) Olga J 1996 Russia 38.60 27.5
30.0
32.5
32.5
Category 52 kg
1
Burnashova Svetlana O 1977 Russia 52.00 85.0
90.0
90.0
85.0
176.72 Burnashov V., Dluzhnevskiy S.
2
Lokhmotkina Yuliya O 1987 Russia 50.80 60.0
60.0
67.5
60.0
128.76 Lokhmotkin M.
1
Tripp Dana M1 1972 USA 51.50 45.0
47.5
47.5
45.0
98.89 Tripp Russ
1
Kaule Inge Karin M5 1952 USA 49.60 52.5
54.0
56.0
54.0
Category 56 kg
1
Potekhina Ekaterina O 1988 Russia 55.10 85.0
87.5
90.0
87.5
169.93 Potekhin K.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Zubrytska Lina O 1988 Moldova 61.30 115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
218.88
2
Galich Inga O 1970 Russia 65.50 85.0
87.5
90.0
85.0
142.12 Grakhov Y.
1
Galich Inga M2 1970 Russia 65.50 85.0
87.5
90.0
85.0
153.21 Grakhov Y.
Category 75 kg
1
Blinova Anastasiya T2 1999 Russia 73.00 90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
148.87 Arzhakov D.
1
Khudayarov Karrila Anna Greta O 1988 Finland 74.30 110.0
120.0
124.0
120.0
186.24 Khudayarov Zahir
2
Ryndya Yelena O 1977 Russia 71.10 80.0
85.0
85.0
80.0
127.36 Ryndya V.
Category 90 kg
1
Knysh Viktoriya O 1983 Russia 87.90 150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
229.28 Rybakov D.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Yastrebov Aleksandr T1 2002 Russia 54.80 45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
86.89 Kushin I., Odintsova S.
1
Belousov Roman O 1991 Russia 54.50 157.5
162.5
165.0
162.5
270.89 Lukyanov A.
Category 60 kg
1
Salosalov Sergey T1 2002 Russia 59.40 65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
Salosalov S.
1
Yusupov Rishat O 1989 Russia 58.10 80.0
87.5
92.5
92.5
135.05 Valiullin A.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Karaziya Sergei O 1987 Russia 66.80 160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
206.58
2
Kuchin Igor O 1968 Russia 66.80 150.0
157.5
162.5
157.5
Category 75 kg
1
Kulikov Dmitriy J 1995 Russia 72.20 115.0
125.0
125.0
115.0
133.17
1
Belous Artur O 1987 Russia 74.10 200.0
207.5
210.0
210.0
237.72 Adysev D.
2
Alimov Mikhail O 1987 Russia 72.90 185.0
195.0
200.0
185.0
Gorokhov Ye.
3
Kozinets Aleksey O 1986 Russia 71.50 120.0
127.5
132.5
127.5
149.18 Mozhayev S.
1
Russell Eric M2 1967 Greece 68.60 125.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
186.29
1
Ortiz Neto Portugal Clotario M5 1953 Brazil 71.50 95.0
97.5
97.5
Portugal Clotario
Category 82.5 kg
1
Arzhakov Daniil J 1995 Russia 82.20 177.5
180.0
180.0
180.0
185.58
2
Shturmin Artem J 1994 Russia 80.50 150.0
157.5
162.5
157.5
165.06
1
Makhonin Aleksandr O 1989 Russia 81.50 180.0
187.5
192.5
192.5
2
Volkov Aleksey O 1985 Russia 81.20 145.0
152.5
160.0
160.0
166.56 Yemelyanov A.
3
Askerov Shamil O 1989 Russia 80.60 150.0
155.0
157.5
157.5
4
Ksenofontov Roman O 1989 Russia 82.00 155.0
165.0
165.0
155.0
160.27 Fotin A.
5
Skvortsov Aleksandr O 1988 Russia 78.60 130.0
137.5
137.5
130.0
139.36 Fotin A.
-
Isayev Andrey O 1991 Russia 81.90 160.0
165.0
165.0
Milostnoy S.
1
Karandashev Vladimir M1 1972 Russia 81.70 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
162.24
2
Katsoulas Argyris M1 1973 Greece 79.80 147.5
150.5
147.5
160.27
1
Tenishev Valerian M3 1963 Russia 79.50 145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
Category 90 kg
1
Tumanov Ivan T3 1997 Russia 89.80 120.0
125.0
135.0
125.0
121.25 Pryakhin S.
1
Udalov Andrey J 1994 Russia 89.30 180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
185.06
1
Akinshin Pavel O 1986 Russia 89.20 210.0
215.0
220.0
215.0
209.41 Naumlyuk S.
2
Nikolaenko Aleksey O 1989 Russia 88.20 195.0
202.5
207.5
202.5
198.65
3
Karpukhin Pavel O 1987 Russia 88.80 180.0
190.0
202.5
190.0
185.82 Kuchin I.
4
Udalov Andrey O 1994 Russia 89.30 180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
185.06
5
Shalashov Igor O 1981 Russia 89.20 165.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
170.45
6
Kachan Sergey O 1992 Russia 89.10 165.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
7
Bertram Valeriy O 1992 Russia 89.50 160.0
167.5
170.0
167.5
162.81
8
Zhuravlev Andrey O 1992 Russia 89.00 155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
158.60
9
Shchekleyev Roman O 1989 Russia 83.70 157.5
167.5
167.5
157.5
160.18 Ushkov I.
10
Zotin Kirill O 1981 Russia 88.30 145.0
155.0
162.5
155.0
152.06 Bukina V.
11
Sidorenko Vladimir O 1961 Russia 84.20 125.0
130.0
137.5
130.0
131.69
1
Bugakov Sergey M1 1975 Russia 89.00 145.0
152.5
160.0
160.0
156.16 Makhonin A.
1
Gavrikov Igor M3 1965 Russia 86.60 155.0
165.0
172.5
165.0
191.56
1
Vasilyev Sergey M4 1961 Russia 88.40 150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
189.68
2
Sidorenko Vladimir M4 1961 Russia 84.20 125.0
130.0
137.5
130.0
164.61
1
Kozlov Vladimir M5 1954 Russia 88.30 155.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
233.09 Papushoy V.
2
Ryazanov Boris M5 1954 Russia 84.00 135.0
142.5
145.0
142.5
Category 100 kg
1
Fedyukov Daniil T3 1997 Russia 99.70 170.0
177.5
185.0
170.0
155.72
1
Martirosov Eduard J 1995 Russia 95.90 190.0
202.5
207.5
202.5
188.73 Lisyutin M.
2
Korobov Ilya J 1993 Russia 99.60 175.0
185.0
195.0
185.0
169.65
3
Riznik Artem J 1994 Russia 98.00 175.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
161.53 Belkin Ye.
1
Kakhuta Vadim O 1981 Russia 98.70 247.5
260.0
272.0
272.0
250.24
2
Zhachenkov Aleksandr O 1981 Russia 100.00 225.0
232.5
240.0
232.5
3
Shishimin Aleksey O 1989 Russia 98.70 215.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
207.00
4
Sieppi Ville O 1988 Finland 91.30 200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
5
Markov Artem O 1986 Russia 99.40 190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
187.99 Rassokhin A.
6
Chmirevskiy Mikhail O 1978 Russia 94.80 175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
178.22
7
Grigoryev Yuriy O 1982 Russia 99.00 185.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
8
Zhegulin Andrey O 1980 Russia 99.20 185.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
174.42
9
Chakalov Denis O 1987 Russia 97.30 172.5
177.5
185.0
177.5
164.37 Ortega A.
10
Drobotov Evgeniy O 1987 Russia 96.40 145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
148.64 Belkin Ye.
1
Galkin Vladimir M1 1975 Russia 92.30 190.0
197.5
197.5
190.0
181.78
2
Savelyev Sergey M1 1975 Russia 98.80 175.0
185.0
192.5
185.0
-
Karasev Boris M1 1972 Russia 97.90 175.0
175.0
1
Lipachev Igor M2 1968 Russia 99.90 215.0
220.0
227.5
220.0
227.87
2
Nikulin Andrey M2 1967 Russia 95.70 190.0
195.0
190.0
200.67 Mamedov R.
1
Aliev Natig M3 1964 Azerbaijan 98.80 195.0
202.5
207.5
202.5
221.14 Naumlyuk S.
1
Molchanov Yuriy M6 1951 Russia 99.20 100.0
100.0
140.73 Inyutin A.A
Category 110 kg
1
Agarzayev Eldar J 1993 Russia 104.60 192.5
205.0
212.5
205.0
184.30 Bebenin G.
1
Filatov Evgeniy O 1981 Russia 104.80 230.0
240.0
245.0
245.0
220.26
2
Sagdiev Rustem O 1971 Russia 106.00 237.5
242.5
242.5
237.5
212.56
3
Golovin Artem O 1977 Russia 102.70 197.5
202.5
212.5
202.5
183.26
4
Chernish Oleksandr O 1988 Ukraine 108.50 202.5
215.0
222.5
202.5
180.02
5
Puzyrev Denis O 1974 Russia 108.60 182.5
190.0
192.5
192.5
171.13 Gridnev A.
6
Kolganov Sergey O 1978 Russia 105.20 185.0
192.5
192.5
185.0
166.13
7
Zolotarenok Andrey O 1978 Russia 110.00 160.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
154.88 Bukina V
-
Mutsayev Khamzat O 1979 Russia 107.00 190.0
Zheltenko Ye.
1
Dmitriev Eduard M1 1972 Russia 108.40 215.0
222.5
222.5
206.51
2
Kovrigin Aleksey M1 1975 Russia 101.80 190.0
197.5
202.5
202.5
184.99 Surovetskiy A.
3
Aleksandrov Evgeniy M1 1974 Russia 107.30 195.0
202.5
205.0
202.5
4
Puzyrev Denis M1 1974 Russia 108.60 182.5
190.0
192.5
192.5
173.53 Gridnev A.
5
Sorokin Nikolay M1 1976 Russia 104.00 160.0
167.5
167.5
160.0
144.16
1
Sagdiev Rustem M2 1971 Russia 106.00 237.5
242.5
242.5
237.5
225.32
2
Potekhin Kirill M2 1971 Russia 101.70 185.0
190.0
192.5
190.0
183.07
3
Daugavets Mariks M2 1971 Latvia 107.80 190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
179.25
4
Sharapov Igor M2 1971 Russia 109.70 185.0
195.0
195.0
185.0
173.55 Tsvetkov V.
1
Aldo Ulises M3 1966 Peru 104.80 142.5
152.5
152.5
142.5
147.32
Category 125 kg
1
Pedchenko Aleksandr J 1993 Russia 116.60 235.0
242.5
245.0
242.5
210.98 Timofeyev O., Lakhin S.
1
Khanna Vishal O 1980 India 125.00 232.5
240.0
245.0
245.0
210.21
2
Pedchenko Aleksandr O 1993 Russia 116.60 235.0
242.5
245.0
242.5
210.98 Timofeyev O., Lakhin S.
3
Rumyantsev Mikhail O 1988 Russia 114.30 215.0
225.0
230.0
230.0
201.02
4
Sapounakis Pantelis O 1980 Greece 117.90 215.0
225.0
225.0
215.0
186.41 Maronikolakis Ioannis
5
Liouras Athanasios O 1982 Greece 118.70 165.0
172.5
180.0
172.5
149.39 Tryfinopoulos Kontantinos
1
Molchanov Sergey M1 1973 Russia 113.30 210.0
220.0
227.5
220.0
198.12 Inyutin A.
2
Ryndya Volodymyr M1 1975 Ukraine 114.50 215.0
215.0
222.5
215.0
188.63
1
Silaev Maksim M2 1968 Russia 119.00 220.0
230.0
230.0
220.0
212.24 Buntov
1
Epishin Evgeniy M3 1962 Russia 118.60 175.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
2
Mavsar Iztor M3 1963 Slovenia 110.80 165.0
172.5
180.0
180.0
Iztok M.
1
Sers Voldemars M4 1960 Latvia 113.60 175.0
180.0
175.0
195.15
Category 140 kg
1
Fotin Aleksandr O 1991 Russia 125.70 255.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
227.11
-
Abramov Aleksandr O 1977 Russia 131.90 230.0
230.0
Category 140+ kg
1
Karpov Stanislav M2 1971 Russia 154.30 220.0
225.0
230.0
230.0
201.62
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Blinova Anastasiya 95.0 73.00 148.87
Open
1
Knysh Viktoriya 160.0 87.90 229.28
2
Zubrytska Lina 125.0 61.30 218.88
3
Khudayarov Karrila Anna Greta 120.0 74.30 186.24
4
Burnashova Svetlana 85.0 52.00 176.72
5
Potekhina Ekaterina 87.5 55.10 169.93
6
Galich Inga 85.0 65.50 142.12
7
Lokhmotkina Yuliya 60.0 50.80 128.76
8
Ryndya Yelena 80.0 71.10 127.36
Masters 1
1
Tripp Dana 45.0 51.50 98.89
Masters 2
1
Galich Inga 85.0 65.50 153.21
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Yastrebov Aleksandr 52.5 54.80 86.89
Teen 3
1
Fedyukov Daniil 170.0 99.70 155.72
2
Tumanov Ivan 125.0 89.80 121.25
Junior
1
Pedchenko Aleksandr 242.5 116.60 210.98
2
Martirosov Eduard 202.5 95.90 188.73
3
Arzhakov Daniil 180.0 82.20 185.58
4
Udalov Andrey 190.0 89.30 185.06
5
Agarzayev Eldar 205.0 104.60 184.30
6
Korobov Ilya 185.0 99.60 169.65
7
Shturmin Artem 157.5 80.50 165.06
8
Riznik Artem 175.0 98.00 161.53
9
Kulikov Dmitriy 115.0 72.20 133.17
Open
1
Belousov Roman 162.5 54.50 270.89
2
Kakhuta Vadim 272.0 98.70 250.24
3
Belous Artur 210.0 74.10 237.72
4
Fotin Aleksandr 265.0 125.70 227.11
5
Filatov Evgeniy 245.0 104.80 220.26
6
Sagdiev Rustem 237.5 106.00 212.56
7
Pedchenko Aleksandr 242.5 116.60 210.98
8
Khanna Vishal 245.0 125.00 210.21
9
Akinshin Pavel 215.0 89.20 209.41
10
Shishimin Aleksey 225.0 98.70 207.00
Masters 1
1
Dmitriev Eduard 222.5 108.40 206.51
2
Molchanov Sergey 220.0 113.30 198.12
3
Ryndya Volodymyr 215.0 114.50 188.63
4
Kovrigin Aleksey 202.5 101.80 184.99
5
Galkin Vladimir 190.0 92.30 181.78
6
Puzyrev Denis 192.5 108.60 173.53
7
Karandashev Vladimir 150.0 81.70 162.24
8
Katsoulas Argyris 147.5 79.80 160.27
9
Bugakov Sergey 160.0 89.00 156.16
10
Sorokin Nikolay 160.0 104.00 144.16
Masters 2
1
Lipachev Igor 220.0 99.90 227.87
2
Sagdiev Rustem 237.5 106.00 225.32
3
Silaev Maksim 220.0 119.00 212.24
4
Karpov Stanislav 230.0 154.30 201.62
5
Nikulin Andrey 190.0 95.70 200.67
6
Russell Eric 135.0 68.60 186.29
7
Potekhin Kirill 190.0 101.70 183.07
8
Daugavets Mariks 190.0 107.80 179.25
9
Sharapov Igor 185.0 109.70 173.55
Masters 4
1
Aliev Natig 202.5 98.80 221.14
2
Gavrikov Igor 165.0 86.60 191.56
3
Aldo Ulises 142.5 104.80 147.32
Masters 3
1
Sers Voldemars 175.0 113.60 195.15
2
Vasilyev Sergey 155.0 88.40 189.68
3
Sidorenko Vladimir 130.0 84.20 164.61
Masters 5
1
Kozlov Vladimir 165.0 88.30 233.09
Masters 6
1
Molchanov Yuriy 100.0 99.20 140.73