IPF BP Open/SubJunior/Junior Men's&Women's Championships

Federation
International Powerlifting Federation (IPF)
From queues
Location
Solden
Date
25 - 30 may 2011
Division
equip
Number of participants
317
ID
8850
Views
2753
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 17 feb 2012
Women
Name YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team
Category 47 kg
1
Kozdryk Justyna 1980 Poland 44.80 115.0
w 122.5
w 127.5
w 127.5
12
2
Schwengl-Forsthuber Ilka 1965 Austria 46.50 102.5
105.0
107.5
107.5
145.69 9
3
Strufa Anastasiya 1986 Russia 46.40 95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
135.73 8
Category 52 kg
1
Nagaya (Shirakawa) Kaori 1963 Japan 51.80 120.0
125.0
w 130.0
w 130.0
162.55 12
2
Nagypal Krisztina 1985 Hungary 51.50 122.5
127.5
132.5
127.5
160.13 9
3
Komlaeva Anna 1979 Russia 51.90 105.0
112.5
120.0
120.0
149.82 8
4
Sandvik Marcela 1974 Finland 51.80 115.0
117.5
122.5
117.5
7
5
Bouvard Marianne 1976 France 52.00 82.5
90.0
95.0
90.0
112.20 6
Category 57 kg
1
Lorents (Petrova) Anastasia 1985 Russia 56.20 125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
146.67 12
2
Mingot Sylvie 1969 France 53.70 115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
145.90 9
3
Hougaard Susse 1984 Denmark 56.00 115.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
138.25 8
4
Pracella Marie-Christine 1965 France 56.10 112.5
120.0
120.0
112.5
132.18 7
5
Didyuk Natalya 1973 Ukraine 56.00 100.0
102.5
105.0
105.0
123.54 6
6
Rey fisher Gaudreau Jennifer 1971 USA 57.00 90.0
102.5
105.0
90.0
5
7
Rummel Martina 1976 Germany 55.10 77.5
82.5
85.0
82.5
98.31 4
Category 63 kg
1
Nelyubova Valentina 1966 Russia 62.20 130.0
140.0
142.5
142.5
12
2
Iskandarova Valida 1974 Kazakhstan 62.30 130.0
135.0
145.0
135.0
146.22 9
3
Melnyk (Akhmamyetyeva) Tetyana 1985 Ukraine 61.90 125.0
132.5
140.0
132.5
144.22 8
4
Werngren Josephine 1976 Sweden 62.10 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
130.29 7
5
Schlepnik Julia 1985 Austria 61.60 97.5
105.0
107.5
107.5
117.44 6
6
Garcia Martinez Isabel 1966 Spain 61.50 90.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
109.39 5
7
Scholz Ina 1978 Germany 62.40 90.0
92.5
97.5
92.5
100.07 4
8
Liebers Mandy 1980 Austria 57.40 90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
103.87 3
9
Ishii Rika 1984 Japan 61.80 80.0
87.5
95.0
87.5
95.36 2
Category 72 kg
1
Samarina Natalya 1984 Russia 68.30 165.0
w 170.0
177.5
w 170.0
172.05 12
2
Arvidson Karolina 1985 Sweden 70.60 152.5
157.5
170.5
157.5
9
3
Medvedeva Yulia 1986 Russia 65.80 152.5
160.0
160.0
152.5
8
4
Guseva Anastasiya 1988 Kazakhstan 70.10 150.0
wj 150.0
162.5
wj 150.0
149.08 7
5
Virkkunen Sussana 1973 Finland 69.10 142.5
147.5
155.0
142.5
143.04 6
6
Timmers Ankie 1986 Netherlands 71.70 130.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
5
7
Wienroither Bianca 1984 Austria 71.50 107.5
115.0
117.5
117.5
115.22 4
8
Häuser Ursula 1960 Germany 70.60 110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
113.74 3
9
Drobná Iva 1977 Czech Republic 69.50 100.0
100.0
102.5
102.5
102.48 2
10
Turcotte Karyne 1986 Canada 69.70 87.5
87.5
87.5
87.5
87.31 1
-
Kankus Johanna 1984 Finland 69.40 145.0
145.0
155.0
Category 84 kg
1
Dedyulia (Miklashevich) Svetlana 1975 Russia 83.30 w 180.0
w 190.0
w 200.0
w 200.0
12
2
Kudryavtseva Tatyana 1982 Kazakhstan 81.00 165.0
175.0
200.0
175.0
159.04 9
3
Doan Curley Devan 1987 USA 80.10 152.5
165.0
175.0
165.0
8
4
Strik Ielja 1973 Netherlands 83.70 157.5
162.5
170.0
162.5
7
5
Johansson Maria 1984 Sweden 83.00 152.5
157.5
167.5
157.5
141.30 6
6
Takáčová Hana 1954 Czech Republic 83.70 135.0
wm2 145.0
155.0
wm2 145.0
129.53 5
7
Nyland Marjaana 1976 Finland 83.30 130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
116.42 4
Category 84+ kg
1
Lönn Sandra 1974 Sweden 98.70 175.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
12
2
Orobets Inna 1971 Ukraine 106.70 160.0
170.0
wm1 185.0
wm1 185.0
151.44 9
3
Schaefer-Williams Joanne 1967 Netherlands 107.10 180.0
wm1 185.0
190.0
wm1 185.0
8
4
Van der Meulen Brenda 1978 Netherlands 112.90 147.5
157.5
172.5
157.5
7
5
Duhem Leila 1963 France 95.00 145.0
152.5
160.0
152.5
129.08 6
6
Lombosi Dr. Melinda 1978 Hungary 94.30 150.0
157.5
157.5
150.0
127.29 5
7
Nokua Katariina 1973 Finland 98.90 147.5
152.5
157.5
147.5
4
8
Kovacs Vivien 1988 Hungary 116.40 125.0
132.5
135.0
132.5
106.54 3
9
Lair Rebekah 1976 USA 91.70 110.0
115.0
132.5
115.0
2
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Samarina Natalya w 170.0 68.30 172.05
2
Nagaya (Shirakawa) Kaori w 130.0 51.80 162.55
3
Nagypal Krisztina 127.5 51.50 160.13
4
Kudryavtseva Tatyana 175.0 81.00 159.04
5
Orobets Inna wm1 185.0 106.70 151.44
6
Komlaeva Anna 120.0 51.90 149.82
7
Guseva Anastasiya wj 150.0 70.10 149.08
8
Lorents (Petrova) Anastasia 125.0 56.20 146.67
9
Iskandarova Valida 135.0 62.30 146.22
10
Mingot Sylvie 120.0 53.70 145.90
Team
Team Result Points
1
Russia 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 8 56
2
Sweden 12 + 9 + 7 + 6 34
3
France 9 + 7 + 6 + 6 28
4
Netherlands 8 + 7 + 7 + 5 27
5
Kazakhstan 9 + 9 + 7 25
6
Ukraine 9 + 8 + 6 23
7
Austria 9 + 6 + 4 + 3 22
8
Finland 7 + 6 + 4 + 4 21
9
Hungary 9 + 5 + 3 17
10
USA 8 + 5 + 2 15
11
Japan 12 + 2 14
12
Poland 12 12
13
Germany 4 + 4 + 3 11
14
Denmark 8 8
15
Czech Republic 5 + 2 7
16
Spain 5 5
17
Canada 1 1