Masters&Sub-Juniors CL PL World Championships

Federation
International Powerlifting Federation (IPF)
From queues
Location
Salo
Date
5 - 14 jun 2015
Division
raw
Number of participants
408
ID
22651
Views
6012
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 14 jun 2015
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team
Category 43 kg
1
Volynskaya Olga T 1999 Russia 42.23 65.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
45.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
50.0
85.0
92.5
97.5
97.5
97.5
220.0
318.12 12
2
Bovkun Mariya T 2001 Kazakhstan 42.38 60.0
65.0
72.5
65.0
65.0
37.5
42.5
45.0
42.5
42.5
70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
187.5
270.52 9
Category 47 kg
1
Engrenius Maria T 1997 Sweden 46.68 90.0
95.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
65.0
wsj 68.0
70.0
wsj 68.0
wsj 68.0
120.0
wjs 132.5
wsj 135.5
wsj 135.5
wsj 135.5
wsj 301.0
406.81 12
2
Sobolevskaya Sofiya T 1999 Russia 46.47 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
47.5
47.5
50.0
50.0
50.0
120.0
127.5
wsj 135.0
wsj 135.0
wsj 135.0
285.0
386.43 9
3
Domashina Tatyana T 1998 Belarus 46.66 87.5
92.5
95.0
92.5
92.5
45.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
50.0
100.0
107.5
115.0
115.0
115.0
257.5
348.12 8
4
Stazayeva Vlada T 1998 Kazakhstan 46.72 70.0
80.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
47.5
52.5
52.5
47.5
47.5
80.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
230.0
310.66 7
Category 52 kg
1
Nabatchikova Tatyana T 1999 Russia 51.30 90.0
97.5
100.0
97.5
97.5
55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
122.5
esj 127.5
wsj 132.5
wsj 132.5
wsj 132.5
290.0
365.32 12
2
Shlykovich Krystsina T 1998 Belarus 51.54 105.0
110.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
52.5
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
117.5
122.5
130.0
122.5
122.5
282.5
354.60 9
3
Kirkanen Anette T 2000 Finland 51.87 102.5
107.5
112.5
107.5
107.5
62.5
65.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
102.5
107.5
115.0
102.5
102.5
275.0
343.49 8
Category 57 kg
1
Vlasova Valeriya T 1997 Russia 55.96 110.0
117.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
wsj 80.0
wsj 85.0
wsj 88.0
wsj 88.0
wsj 88.0
127.5
137.5
wsj 150.0
wsj 150.0
wsj 150.0
wsj 360.5
424.40 12
2
Sjøl Lena T 1997 Norway 56.35 110.0
120.0
esj 125.0
esj 125.0
esj 125.0
wsj 75.5
wsj 80.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
135.0
wsj 143.5
wsj 153.0
wsj 153.0
wsj 153.0
wsj 360.5
422.10 9
3
Burykina Aliaksandra T 1999 Belarus 56.48 122.5
130.0
130.0
122.5
122.5
70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
135.0
144.0
144.0
135.0
135.0
335.0
391.53 8
4
Gardner Emily T 2000 USA 55.79 115.0
122.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
65.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
115.0
122.5
127.5
122.5
122.5
322.5
380.57 7
5
Owen Anabelle T 1999 Australia 56.75 85.0
95.0
105.0
95.0
95.0
45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
100.0
110.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
262.5
305.65 6
6
Hein Celine T 2000 Germany 55.09 70.0
77.5
80.0
77.5
77.5
40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
232.5
277.10 5
Category 63 kg
1
Krüger Sonja Stefanie T 1999 Germany 62.44 117.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
332.5
359.52 12
2
Lohivuo Tuulia T 1997 Finland 62.58 107.5
112.5
115.0
115.0
115.0
67.5
70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
137.5
142.5
147.5
142.5
142.5
330.0
356.21 9
3
Mikryukova Anna T 1999 Russia 60.59 115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
75.0
esj 80.0
esj 82.5
esj 82.5
esj 82.5
117.5
122.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
322.5
356.84 8
4
Derevyanko Anastasiya T 1998 Russia 58.57 100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
62.5
65.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
125.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
312.5
355.00 7
5
Thomasson Samantha T 1998 Australia 61.50 112.5
117.5
122.5
117.5
117.5
62.5
65.0
67.5
65.0
65.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
312.5
341.83 6
6
Sobczak Wioletta T 1997 Poland 62.65 110.0
110.0
112.5
110.0
110.0
52.5
57.5
57.5
52.5
52.5
120.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
295.0
318.16 5
7
Mäkynen Nana T 1999 Finland 62.88 87.5
92.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
47.5
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
265.0
285.01 4
Category 72 kg
1
Johnson Robin T 1998 USA 70.14 140.0
147.5
155.0
155.0
155.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
147.5
157.5
165.0
157.5
157.5
392.5
389.94 12
2
Borisova Aleksandra T 1997 Russia 70.04 115.0
120.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
esj 85.0
92.5
92.5
esj 85.0
esj 85.0
155.0
162.5
esj 167.5
esj 167.5
esj 167.5
375.0
372.92 9
3
Mele Lydia T 1998 USA 71.27 127.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
72.5
77.5
80.0
77.5
77.5
132.5
145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
357.5
351.32 8
4
Czerw Magdalena T 1997 Poland 71.86 110.0
117.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
65.0
72.5
75.0
72.5
72.5
125.0
135.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
347.5
339.61 7
5
Kaasalainen Henna T 1999 Finland 70.81 122.5
127.5
127.5
122.5
122.5
60.0
62.5
62.5
60.0
60.0
155.0
162.5
167.5
162.5
162.5
345.0
340.53 6
6
Valo Mirka T 1997 Finland 71.12 90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
317.5
312.46 5
7
Óskarsdóttir Matthildur T 1999 Iceland 64.80 112.5
117.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
65.0
67.5
70.0
67.5
67.5
115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
312.5
328.59 4
8
Marshall Bronwyn T 1998 South Africa 68.82 85.0
92.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
107.5
115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
260.0
261.74 3
Category 84 kg
1
Castellano Cipriana"CC" T 1997 USA 72.57 145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
162.5
172.5
180.5
172.5
172.5
407.5
395.67 12
2
Törrönen Emmett Susanna T 1998 Finland 78.38 115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
wjs 106.0
108.5
108.5
wjs 106.0
wjs 106.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
396.0
366.58 9
3
Autio Aino T 1997 Finland 83.33 125.0
132.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
152.5
160.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
380.0
340.23 8
4
McLean Abigail T 1998 Great Britain 78.83 117.5
125.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
162.5
esj 172.5
182.5
esj 172.5
esj 172.5
370.0
341.38 7
5
Strait Mckenzie T 1997 Canada 80.98 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
42.5
47.5
50.0
50.0
50.0
102.5
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
295.0
268.13 6
Category 84+ kg
1
Pettersson Emma T 1998 Sweden 85.40 125.0
135.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
67.5
72.5
75.0
75.0
75.0
150.0
162.5
167.5
162.5
162.5
380.0
336.13 12
2
Minaeva Anastasiya T 1998 Russia 86.23 120.0
130.0
137.5
130.0
130.0
60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
335.0
294.98 9
3
Meier Regina T 1999 Kazakhstan 88.62 120.0
132.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
55.0
62.5
62.5
55.0
55.0
105.0
120.0
132.5
120.0
120.0
315.0
273.97 8
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Vlasova Valeriya wsj 360.5 55.96 424.40
2
Sjøl Lena wsj 360.5 56.35 422.10
3
Engrenius Maria wsj 301.0 46.68 406.81
4
Castellano Cipriana"CC" 407.5 72.57 395.67
5
Burykina Aliaksandra 335.0 56.48 391.53
6
Johnson Robin 392.5 70.14 389.94
7
Sobolevskaya Sofiya 285.0 46.47 386.43
8
Gardner Emily 322.5 55.79 380.57
9
Borisova Aleksandra 375.0 70.04 372.92
10
Törrönen Emmett Susanna 396.0 78.38 366.58
Team
Team Result Points
1
Russia 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 54
2
Finland 9 + 9 + 8 + 8 + 6 40
3
USA 12 + 12 + 8 + 7 39
4
Belarus 9 + 8 + 8 25
5
Kazakhstan 9 + 8 + 7 24
Sweden 12 + 12 24
6
Germany 12 + 5 17
7
Australia 6 + 6 12
Poland 7 + 5 12
8
Norway 9 9
9
Great Britain 7 7
10
Canada 6 6
11
Iceland 4 4
12
South Africa 3 3