Russian Universities Powerlifting Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Первенство ФПР по пауэрлифтингу среди вузов
Location
Anzhero-Sudzhensk
Date
28 oct - 1 nov 2014
Division
equip
Number of participants
51
ID
65921
Views
227
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 16 jan
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 16 jan
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Gerber Aleksandra O 1995 Novosibirsk НГМУ 46.20
115.0
115.0
65.0
65.0
125.0
125.0
305.0
415.26 Завгородний Е.В.
Category 52 kg
1
Popova Anastasiya O 1995 Kemerovo КузГТУ 51.90
127.5
127.5
67.5
67.5
115.0
115.0
310.0
386.74 Валетский И.Б.-Минеев А.О.
2
Toltaeva Tatyana O 1991 Kemerovo КемГУ 51.90
117.5
117.5
70.0
70.0
120.0
120.0
307.5
383.63 Валетский И.Б.
3
Romanova Kristina O 1996 Kemerovo КемГУ 51.40
95.0
95.0
42.5
42.5
100.0
100.0
237.5
298.51 Валетский И.Б.-Синдикас Н.В
Category 57 kg
1
Alekseeva Kristina O 1997 Kemerovo КемГУ 54.80
r 155.0
r 155.0
72.5
72.5
127.5
127.5
355.0
424.85 Валетский И.Б.-Синдикас Н.В
2
Vasilenko Anastasiya O 1993 Krasnoyarsk СФУ 55.50
110.0
110.0
70.0
70.0
100.0
100.0
280.0
331.77 Долгопятов Ф.В.
3
Kalitinenko Kristina O 1993 Kemerovo КемГУ 55.30
110.0
110.0
50.0
50.0
115.0
115.0
275.0
326.77 Довбнюк Г.А.
Category 63 kg
1
Batalova (Fursova) Dina O 1992 Kemerovo КемГУ 59.70
r 190.0
r 190.0
r 125.0
r 125.0
r 175.0
r 175.0
490.0
548.42 Баталов В.В.
2
Shastunova Serafima O 1990 Kemerovo КемГУ 62.20
130.0
130.0
85.0
85.0
140.0
140.0
355.0
384.74 Валетский И.Б.
3
Kuzmina Tatyana O 1991 Saint Petersburg ЛЭТИ 62.70
95.0
95.0
60.0
60.0
100.0
100.0
255.0
274.69 Вендик А.О.
Category 72 kg
1
Scherbakova Mariya O 1993 Tarko-Sale ЛЭТИ 70.70
r 180.0
r 180.0
90.0
90.0
140.0
140.0
410.0
405.11 Зубенок В.И.-Вендик А.О.
Category 84 kg
1
Shishova Valentina O 1993 Krasnoyarsk СФУ 82.50
165.0
165.0
82.5
82.5
145.0
145.0
392.5
353.24 Долгопятов Ф.В.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Kerimov Mirsaad O 1991 Kemerovo КузГТУ 59.00
180.0
180.0
112.5
112.5
190.0
190.0
482.5
417.93 Минеев А.О.-Анпилогов В.П.
2
Kostylev Mikhail O 1992 Kemerovo РГТЭУ 51.50
160.0
160.0
90.0
90.0
165.0
165.0
415.0
411.39 Степаненко А.А.
Category 66 kg
1
Lukishin Andrey O 1991 Krasnoyarsk СибГАУ 65.70
220.0
220.0
r 170.0
r 170.0
195.0
195.0
585.0
460.78 Долгопятов Ф.В.
2
Mikhaylov Valeriy O 1995 Kemerovo КузГТУ 66.00
220.0
220.0
120.0
120.0
232.5
232.5
572.5
449.52 Минеев А.О.
3
Zabrodin Oleg O 1990 Saint Petersburg ЛЭТИ 65.10
210.0
210.0
137.5
137.5
210.0
210.0
557.5
442.75 Гордеев С.Н.
Category 74 kg
1
Danilov Andrey O 1990 Anzhero-Sudzhensk КемГУ 73.80
300.0
300.0
160.0
160.0
r 265.0
r 265.0
725.0
522.51 Баталов В.В.
2
Mikhaylov Vyacheslav O 1993 Krasnoyarsk СибГАУ 73.00
225.0
225.0
105.0
105.0
250.0
250.0
580.0
421.29 Долгопятов Ф.В.
3
Malenkov Ilya O 1995 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy КузГТУ 72.50
220.0
220.0
130.0
130.0
200.0
200.0
550.0
401.50 Коротыгин А.Г.-Анпилогов В.П.
Category 83 kg
1
Kofanov Sergey O 1992 Kemerovo КемГУ 82.10
290.0
290.0
210.0
210.0
270.0
270.0
770.0
517.15 Степаненко А.А.
2
Bryzgalov Leonid O 1993 Kemerovo КузГТУ 82.90
265.0
265.0
170.0
170.0
220.0
220.0
655.0
437.37 Анпилогов В.П.- Минеев А.О.
3
Geraschenko Vladislav O 1994 Krasnoyarsk СибГАУ 82.30
230.0
230.0
150.0
150.0
215.0
215.0
595.0
399.18 Долгопятов Ф.В.
Category 93 kg
1
Mineev Aleksandr O 1990 Kemerovo КузГТУ 88.10
300.0
300.0
222.5
222.5
270.0
270.0
792.5
511.57 Валетский И.Б.-Бибиков В.В.
2
Kornienko Igor O 1990 Kemerovo КузГТУ 92.00
292.5
292.5
175.0
175.0
295.0
295.0
762.5
481.49 Журавлев В.И.-Анпилогов В.П.
3
Kolganov Anton O 1996 Krasnoyarsk СибГАУ 92.90
280.0
280.0
160.0
160.0
270.0
270.0
710.0
446.24 Максимук И.П.
4
Esin Valentin O 1995 Kemerovo КемГУ 88.90
220.0
220.0
167.5
167.5
195.0
195.0
582.5
374.12 Валетский И.Б.-Бондаренко А.С.
Category 105 kg
1
Bystrov Andrey O 1991 Novokuznetsk КемГУ 105.00
335.0
335.0
235.0
235.0
305.0
305.0
875.0
522.86 Семенов А.И.
2
Kerber Vladislav O 1995 Kemerovo КузГТУ 98.60
320.0
320.0
210.0
210.0
282.5
282.5
812.5
497.22 Апухтин А.В.-Анпилогов В.П.
3
Emelyanov Vladimir O 1995 Tomsk НИ ТПУ 99.40
285.0
285.0
190.0
190.0
280.0
280.0
755.0
460.60 Баталов В.В.
4
Bondarenko Stepan O 1993 Uzhur СибГАУ 96.00
260.0
260.0
167.5
167.5
270.0
270.0
697.5
431.84 Горошко А.А.
5
Nurimkhametov Sergey O 1992 Kirov ВятГСХА 101.40
260.0
260.0
150.0
150.0
250.0
250.0
660.0
399.48 Калабин О.В.
Category 120 kg
1
Asanov Vyacheslav O 1997 Novokuznetsk СибГАУ 114.00
320.0
320.0
190.0
190.0
310.0
310.0
820.0
477.53 Семенов А.И.
2
Sokolov Aleksandr O 1993 Kemerovo КузГТУ 105.50
290.0
290.0
200.0
200.0
260.0
260.0
750.0
447.42 Анпилогов В.П.
3
Kolesnichenko Sergey O 1996 Kemerovo КузГТУ 105.60
255.0
255.0
150.0
150.0
260.0
260.0
665.0
396.59 Соколов А.Н.-Анпилогов В.П.
Category 120+ kg
1
Petrov Dmitriy O 1993 Anzhero-Sudzhensk КемГУ 180.00
250.0
250.0
140.0
140.0
250.0
250.0
640.0
344.43 Довбнюк Г.А.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Batalova (Fursova) Dina 490.0 59.70 548.42
2
Alekseeva Kristina 355.0 54.80 424.85
3
Gerber Aleksandra 305.0 46.20 415.26
4
Scherbakova Mariya 410.0 70.70 405.11
5
Popova Anastasiya 310.0 51.90 386.74
6
Shastunova Serafima 355.0 62.20 384.74
7
Toltaeva Tatyana 307.5 51.90 383.63
8
Shishova Valentina 392.5 82.50 353.24
9
Vasilenko Anastasiya 280.0 55.50 331.77
10
Kalitinenko Kristina 275.0 55.30 326.77
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Bystrov Andrey 875.0 105.00 522.86
2
Danilov Andrey 725.0 73.80 522.51
3
Kofanov Sergey 770.0 82.10 517.15
4
Mineev Aleksandr 792.5 88.10 511.57
5
Kerber Vladislav 812.5 98.60 497.22
6
Kornienko Igor 762.5 92.00 481.49
7
Asanov Vyacheslav 820.0 114.00 477.53
8
Lukishin Andrey 585.0 65.70 460.78
9
Emelyanov Vladimir 755.0 99.40 460.60
10
Mikhaylov Valeriy 572.5 66.00 449.52