44th Powerlifting Students Championships

Federation
Powerlifting federation of Novosibirskaya area (FPNO)
From queues
44-я Универсиада среди студентов ВУЗов
Location
Novosibirsk
Date
15 - 16 may 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
90
ID
66072
Views
966
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 19 may 2021
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 19 may 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Kutafina Alina S 2001 Novosibirsk СГУПС 46.70
77.5
77.5
57.5
57.5
100.0
100.0
235.0
65.55 Воловик А.А.,Охрименко А.А.
2
Bulatbekova Veronika S 1998 Novosibirsk НГАУ 42.30
75.0
75.0
45.0
45.0
80.0
80.0
200.0
62.05 Федосиенко С.А.
3
Rubtsova Veronika S 2001 Novosibirsk СИУ РАНХиГС 46.20
57.5
57.5
45.0
45.0
95.0
95.0
197.5
55.70 Мухаметов Н.Ш.
4
Burekhina Svetlana S 1998 Novosibirsk СГУГиТ 46.10
72.5
72.5
42.5
42.5
75.0
75.0
190.0
53.70 Мухаметов Н.Ш.
5
Potapova Elena S 2001 Novosibirsk СИУ РАНХиГС 39.90
50.0
50.0
27.5
27.5
50.0
50.0
127.5
42.44 Мухаметов Н.Ш.
Category 52 kg
1
Denisova Sofiya S 2000 Moshkovo СГУПС 50.60
85.0
85.0
50.0
50.0
100.0
100.0
235.0
60.77 Воловик А.А.
2
Shataeva Margarita S 2001 Novosibirsk НГАСУ 51.60
80.0
80.0
40.0
40.0
80.0
80.0
200.0
50.84 Никулин Ю.И.
3
Iptysheva Viktoriya S 1997 Novosibirsk НГУ 51.30
70.0
70.0
47.5
47.5
72.5
72.5
190.0
48.54 Евтушенко С.В.
4
Kolinko Inna S 1999 Novosibirsk НГУ 50.95
60.0
60.0
42.5
42.5
80.0
80.0
182.5
46.91 Евтушенко С.В.
5
Yurchenko Darya S 2000 Novosibirsk НГМУ 49.25
42.5
42.5
32.5
32.5
70.0
70.0
145.0
38.43 Охрименко А.А.
Category 57 kg
1
Belskaya Tatyana S 2002 Lyagushye НГАУ 55.20
90.0
90.0
67.5
67.5
105.0
105.0
262.5
63.11 Бельский И.Л., Федосиенко С.А.
2
Sabitova Milalika S 2002 Novosibirsk СГУВТ 54.35
65.0
65.0
37.5
37.5
70.0
70.0
172.5
41.99 Скрипалев Г.Д.
3
Bonnert Natalya S 1999 Novosibirsk СГУВТ 56.10
62.5
62.5
35.0
35.0
70.0
70.0
167.5
39.77 Скрипалев Г.Д.
Category 63 kg
1
Kupina Viktoriya S 1996 Novosibirsk НГУ 59.45
85.0
85.0
50.0
50.0
102.5
102.5
237.5
54.03 Евтушенко С.В.
2
Gorynina Aleksandra S 2002 Novosibirsk СГУПС 58.60
80.0
80.0
60.0
60.0
95.0
95.0
235.0
54.01 Воловик А.А.
3
Romanova Sofiya S 2002 Novosibirsk СГУВТ 58.85
85.0
85.0
45.0
45.0
90.0
90.0
220.0
50.41 Скрипалев Г.Д.
4
Rudometova Tatyana S 1998 Novosibirsk СГУВТ 60.85
75.0
75.0
40.0
40.0
70.0
70.0
185.0
41.42 Скрипалев Г.Д.
5
Derevyanchenko Polina S 2001 Novosibirsk НГТУ 61.55
60.0
60.0
32.5
32.5
80.0
80.0
172.5
38.32 Масловец В.В.
6
Mustafina Aleksandra S 2002 Novosibirsk НГТУ 61.30
55.0
55.0
40.0
40.0
60.0
60.0
155.0
34.53 Масловец В.В.
Category 72 kg
1
Loginova Anastasiya S 1998 Novosibirsk НГУ 67.50
140.0
140.0
75.0
75.0
165.0
165.0
380.0
79.71 Евтушенко С.В.
2
Frantseva Elizaveta S 1997 Novosibirsk НГАУ 71.85
92.5
92.5
55.0
55.0
110.0
110.0
257.5
52.20 Федосиенко С.А.
Category 84 kg
1
Zavgorodnyaya Darya S 1999 Novosibirsk СГУВТ 76.85
125.0
125.0
55.0
55.0
130.0
130.0
310.0
60.80 Скрипалев Г.Д.
2
Gukasyan Karina S 2001 Novosibirsk СГУПС 78.65
85.0
85.0
35.0
35.0
90.0
90.0
210.0
40.76 Воловик А.А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Isaenko Dmitriy S 1998 Novosibirsk НГАУ 58.70
145.0
145.0
97.5
97.5
165.0
165.0
407.5
67.62 Федосиенко С.А.
2
Shmidko Aleksandr S 2000 Novosibirsk НГПУ 58.25
145.0
145.0
80.0
80.0
180.0
180.0
405.0
67.48 Маргарян С.Л.
3
Druzhinin Danil S 2002 Novosibirsk СИУ РАНХиГС 58.65
95.0
95.0
115.0
115.0
132.5
132.5
342.5
56.86 Мухаметов Н.Ш.
4
Novikov Aleksandr S 2000 Baykalsk СГУПС 58.45
115.0
115.0
82.5
82.5
142.5
142.5
340.0
56.54 Воловик А.А.
5
Yadaganov Vyacheslav S 2002 Novosibirsk НГАСУ 55.45
110.0
110.0
65.0
65.0
135.0
135.0
310.0
53.03 Никулин Ю.И.
6
Sat Artysh S 1999 Novosibirsk СГУВТ 56.95
110.0
110.0
77.5
77.5
117.5
117.5
305.0
51.44 Скрипалев Г.Д.
7
Ilichyov Dmitriy S 2001 Novosibirsk СГУПС 55.30
107.5
107.5
80.0
80.0
115.0
115.0
302.5
51.83 Воловик А.А.
8
Govsets Artur S 2002 Novosibirsk СИУ РАНХиГС 57.00
90.0
90.0
80.0
80.0
127.5
127.5
297.5
50.15 Мухаметов Н.Ш.
9
Anufriev Vladislav S 2001 Novosibirsk СГУВТ 58.95
110.0
110.0
65.0
65.0
122.5
122.5
297.5
49.25 Скрипалев Г.Д.
-
Mamonov Aleksey S 2002 Novosibirsk НГАСУ 58.25
95.0
95.0
55.0
55.0
Никулин Ю.И.
Category 66 kg
1
Zolotov Ilya S 1999 Novosibirsk НГАУ 65.90
152.5
152.5
105.0
105.0
210.0
210.0
467.5
72.93 Федосиенко С.А.
2
Khanov Nikita S 2001 Novosibirsk НГТУ 65.30
137.5
137.5
100.0
100.0
177.5
177.5
415.0
65.06 Масловец В.В.
3
Mazakov Aleksandr S 1996 Novosibirsk НГТУ 65.50
140.0
140.0
105.0
105.0
165.0
165.0
410.0
64.17 Масловец В.В.
4
Maltsev Roman S 1999 Novosibirsk СГУПС 66.00
147.5
147.5
95.0
95.0
160.0
160.0
402.5
62.74 Воловик А.А.
5
Mysnikov Denis S 2002 Koltsovo НГУ 62.75
117.5
117.5
85.0
85.0
135.0
135.0
337.5
54.04 Смирнов Н.Д., Евтушенко С.В.
6
Kurtukov Mark S 1998 Novosibirsk СибГУТИ 64.95
120.0
120.0
75.0
75.0
135.0
135.0
330.0
51.88 Строганов А.К.
7
Romanovskiy Igor S 2001 Novosibirsk НГМУ 64.90
85.0
85.0
75.0
75.0
142.5
142.5
302.5
47.58 Охрименко А.А.
8
Bak Ilya S 2000 Novosibirsk СИУ РАНХиГС 64.70
95.0
95.0
75.0
75.0
115.0
115.0
285.0
44.90 Мухаметов Н.Ш.
9
Smolentsev Dmitriy S 2001 Novosibirsk НГПУ 66.00
80.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
90.0
90.0
245.0
38.19 Маргарян С.Л.
Category 74 kg
1
Egorin Mikhail S 1996 Novosibirsk НГТУ 71.30
182.5
182.5
140.0
140.0
205.0
205.0
527.5
78.96 Масловец В.В.
2
Akhmetov Aleksey S 1998 Novosibirsk СГУГиТ 73.15
182.5
182.5
145.0
145.0
200.0
200.0
527.5
77.91 Мухаметов Н.Ш.
3
Vorontsov Semen S 2001 Novosibirsk СГУВТ 72.30
155.0
155.0
112.5
112.5
192.5
192.5
460.0
68.35 Скрипалев Г.Д.
4
Sergeev Kirill S 2001 Khabarovsk СГУГиТ 72.55
155.0
155.0
120.0
120.0
185.0
185.0
460.0
68.23 Мухаметов Н.Ш.
5
Evdokimov Yaroslav S 2002 Koltsovo НГУ 69.40
147.5
147.5
142.5
142.5
160.0
160.0
450.0
68.32 Смирнов Н.Д., Евтушенко С.В.
6
Karbainov Artem S 2002 Novosibirsk НГТУ 72.85
167.5
167.5
110.0
110.0
165.0
165.0
442.5
65.49 Масловец В.В., .
7
Teryaev Danil S 2000 Novosibirsk СибГУТИ 72.70
155.0
155.0
110.0
110.0
165.0
165.0
430.0
63.71 Строганов А.К.
8
Kobzev Timofey S 2001 Novosibirsk СИУ РАНХиГС 70.50
140.0
140.0
120.0
120.0
160.0
160.0
420.0
63.24 Мухаметов Н.Ш.
9
Postupaylenko Daniil S 2001 Russia НГУАДИ 72.65
125.0
125.0
107.5
107.5
180.0
180.0
412.5
61.14 Духанин Д.С.
10
Ukhanyov Egor S 2001 Novosibirsk СГУПС 73.90
130.0
130.0
100.0
100.0
140.0
140.0
370.0
54.36 Воловик А.А.
11
Mitrokhin Stepan S 2002 Novosibirsk СибГУТИ 72.45
120.0
120.0
90.0
90.0
125.0
125.0
335.0
49.73 Строганов А.К.
Category 83 kg
1
Bliznets Vladislav S 1998 Novokuznetsk НГТУ 82.30
187.5
187.5
142.5
142.5
230.0
230.0
560.0
77.85 Масловец В.В.
2
Balaboshkin Roman S 2002 Kogalym НГТУ 77.80
175.0
175.0
112.5
112.5
220.0
220.0
507.5
72.61 Масловец В.В., .
3
Smertin Aleksandr S 1998 Novosibirsk НГАУ 81.30
162.5
162.5
117.5
117.5
177.5
177.5
457.5
64.00 Завгородний Е.В., Федосиенко С.А.
4
Melnikov Kirill S 2002 Novosibirsk НГУ 79.20
162.5
162.5
132.5
132.5
160.0
160.0
455.0
64.50 Смирнов Н.Д., Евтушенко С.В.
5
Tarasov Pavel S 2002 Koltsovo НГУ 81.50
157.5
157.5
95.0
95.0
190.0
190.0
442.5
61.82 Вишняков А.В., Евтушенко С.В.
6
Doronin Aleksandr S 2000 Novosibirsk НГПУ 82.35
135.0
135.0
125.0
125.0
150.0
150.0
410.0
56.98 Маргарян С.Л.
7
Avramchenko Zakhar S 2001 Novosibirsk СибГУТИ 80.80
135.0
135.0
105.0
105.0
137.5
137.5
377.5
52.97 Строганов А.К.
8
Kovalskiy Roman S 2002 Novosibirsk СГУГиТ 76.80
130.0
130.0
100.0
100.0
132.5
132.5
362.5
52.21 Мухаметов Н.Ш.
9
Semenov Daniil S 2001 Novosibirsk СИУ РАНХиГС 82.95
135.0
135.0
90.0
90.0
135.0
135.0
360.0
49.85 Мухаметов Н.Ш.
Category 93 kg
1
Galimon Mikhail S 1999 Novosibirsk НГПУ 87.50
232.5
232.5
185.0
185.0
260.0
260.0
677.5
91.33 Абрамов А.С., Маргарян С.Л.
2
Nemtin Aleksandr S 1998 Ob НГТУ 91.80
210.0
210.0
145.0
145.0
237.5
237.5
592.5
78.01 Масловец В.В., .
3
Pushkin Ivan S 2001 Blagoveschensk НГУ 91.45
210.0
210.0
147.5
147.5
232.5
232.5
590.0
77.82 Евтушенко С.В.
4
Goltsman Ivan S 1997 Novosibirsk НГМУ 91.50
195.0
195.0
165.0
165.0
205.0
205.0
565.0
74.50 Охрименко А.А.
5
Luzgin Sergey S 2002 Novosibirsk НГТУ 91.75
192.5
192.5
145.0
145.0
222.5
222.5
560.0
73.75 Масловец В.В.
6
Shvayko Ivan S 2003 Novosibirsk СибГУТИ 92.15
205.0
205.0
130.0
130.0
195.0
195.0
530.0
69.65 Леонов Е.О., Строганов А.К.
7
Gutov Petr S 2003 Novosibirsk НГПУ 87.80
140.0
140.0
112.5
112.5
170.0
170.0
422.5
56.86 Маргарян С.Л.
8
Zadorozhnyy Dmitriy S 1997 Novosibirsk НГМУ 87.05
140.0
140.0
100.0
100.0
180.0
180.0
420.0
56.77 Охрименко А.А.
9
Rodin Andrey S 2002 Novosibirsk СИУ РАНХиГС 89.75
140.0
140.0
115.0
115.0
165.0
165.0
420.0
55.91 Мухаметов Н.Ш.
10
Torgashov Pavel S 2001 Novosibirsk НГПУ 86.45
127.5
127.5
115.0
115.0
175.0
175.0
417.5
56.62 Маргарян С.Л.
Category 105 kg
1
Markelov Vyacheslav S 2001 Anzhero-Sudzhensk НГАУ 104.10
210.0
210.0
177.5
177.5
220.0
220.0
607.5
75.31 Баталов В.В., Федосиенко С.А.
2
Khokhlov Artyom S 1996 Novosibirsk СГУВТ 96.80
200.0
200.0
145.0
145.0
235.0
235.0
580.0
74.42 Скрипалев Г.Д.
3
Shevchenko Viktor S 1999 Dovolnoe НГМУ 95.05
200.0
200.0
147.5
147.5
230.0
230.0
577.5
74.75 Охрименко А.А.
4
Popov Yaroslav S 2002 Novosibirsk СГУПС 101.80
195.0
195.0
140.0
140.0
210.0
210.0
545.0
68.27 Воловик А.А.
5
Bakulin Nikolay S 2002 Novosibirsk СибГУТИ 96.55
170.0
170.0
100.0
100.0
200.0
200.0
470.0
60.38 Строганов А.К.
6
Bulatov Sergey S 1998 Novosibirsk НГМУ 93.30
150.0
150.0
110.0
110.0
180.0
180.0
440.0
57.47 Охрименко А.А.
7
Sviridov Rodion S 1999 Novosibirsk СИУ РАНХиГС 94.70
145.0
145.0
110.0
110.0
185.0
185.0
440.0
57.06 Мухаметов Н.Ш.
8
Nechaev Vadim S 1996 Novosibirsk СГУВТ 103.50
140.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
165.0
165.0
435.0
54.07 Скрипалев Г.Д.
Category 120 kg
1
Kitaev Aleksandr S 1998 Novosibirsk НГТУ 105.55
210.0
210.0
140.0
140.0
220.0
220.0
570.0
70.20 Масловец В.В.
2
Moshkin Ilya S 2000 Ulan-Ude НГТУ 105.60
182.5
182.5
140.0
140.0
210.0
210.0
532.5
65.57 Масловец В.В., .
3
Beskakotov Aleksandr S 1997 Novosibirsk НГУ 108.55
160.0
160.0
140.0
140.0
212.5
212.5
512.5
62.31 Евтушенко С.В.
4
Filatov Anton S 1997 Novosibirsk СГУВТ 109.20
175.0
175.0
130.0
130.0
200.0
200.0
505.0
61.23 Скрипалев Г.Д.
5
Rachkov Artyom S 2001 Novosibirsk НГМУ 105.75
135.0
135.0
95.0
95.0
145.0
145.0
375.0
46.15 Охрименко А.А.
Category 120+ kg
1
Titerin Dmitriy S 1996 Novosibirsk НГАУ 128.00
230.0
230.0
180.0
180.0
200.0
200.0
610.0
68.98 Федосиенко С.А.
2
Kachanov Danil S 2001 Novosibirsk НГМУ 135.20
185.0
185.0
142.5
142.5
180.0
180.0
507.5
56.10 Охрименко А.А.
3
Mangazeev Roman S 2000 Novosibirsk НГАУ 129.35
190.0
190.0
112.5
112.5
182.5
182.5
485.0
54.60 Федосиенко С.А.
4
Nalobin Aleksandr S 2000 Kargat НГТУ 123.45
160.0
160.0
120.0
120.0
187.5
187.5
467.5
53.68 Губарев В.В.
5
Kamaleev Mikhail S 2001 Novosibirsk СибГУТИ 127.50
100.0
100.0
122.5
122.5
100.0
100.0
322.5
36.53 Строганов А.К.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Loginova Anastasiya 380.0 67.50 79.71
2
Kutafina Alina 235.0 46.70 65.55
3
Belskaya Tatyana 262.5 55.20 63.11
4
Bulatbekova Veronika 200.0 42.30 62.05
5
Zavgorodnyaya Darya 310.0 76.85 60.80
6
Denisova Sofiya 235.0 50.60 60.77
7
Rubtsova Veronika 197.5 46.20 55.70
8
Kupina Viktoriya 237.5 59.45 54.03
9
Gorynina Aleksandra 235.0 58.60 54.01
10
Burekhina Svetlana 190.0 46.10 53.70
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Galimon Mikhail 677.5 87.50 91.33
2
Egorin Mikhail 527.5 71.30 78.96
3
Nemtin Aleksandr 592.5 91.80 78.01
4
Akhmetov Aleksey 527.5 73.15 77.91
5
Bliznets Vladislav 560.0 82.30 77.85
6
Pushkin Ivan 590.0 91.45 77.82
7
Markelov Vyacheslav 607.5 104.10 75.31
8
Shevchenko Viktor 577.5 95.05 74.75
9
Goltsman Ivan 565.0 91.50 74.50
10
Khokhlov Artyom 580.0 96.80 74.42