Voronezh region championship

Federation
Powerlifting Federation Voronezh region (FPVrn)
From queues
Первенство Воронежской области
Location
Voronezh
Date
17 oct 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
40
ID
65763
Views
643
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 20 oct 2020
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 20 oct 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 52 kg
1
Ulunts Rossana O 1986 Voronezh 52.00
92.5
92.5
42.5
42.5
110.0
110.0
245.0
298.63
Category 57 kg
1
Ermakova Elena O 1990 Borisoglebsk 55.90
85.0
85.0
45.0
45.0
100.0
100.0
230.0
266.91
2
Popova Tatyana O 1992 Voronezh 57.00
80.0
80.0
42.5
42.5
97.5
97.5
220.0
252.05
3
Khoroshaeva Irina O 1988 Voronezh 56.90
70.0
70.0
50.0
50.0
92.5
92.5
212.5
243.74
Category 63 kg
1
Kukleva Ekaterina O 1987 Voronezh 61.70
80.0
80.0
52.5
52.5
110.0
110.0
242.5
264.17
2
Ernandes Irina O 1994 Belgorod 61.20
65.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
95.0
95.0
225.0
246.35
3
Lamzina Yuliya O 1994 Voronezh 62.70
60.0
60.0
37.5
37.5
85.0
85.0
182.5
196.85
Category 72 kg
1
Kulinchenko Darya O 1982 Liski 69.70
120.0
120.0
57.5
57.5
140.0
140.0
317.5
321.85
2
Fomicheva Lyudmila O 1990 Borisoglebsk 66.30
80.0
80.0
40.0
40.0
110.0
110.0
230.0
239.94
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 59 kg
1
Budaev Kirill O 2005 Voronezh 55.60
80.0
80.0
60.0
60.0
100.0
100.0
240.0
216.18
Category 66 kg
1
Chelnokov Nikita O 2004 Voronezh 65.50
90.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
100.0
100.0
275.0
216.69
Category 74 kg
1
Nepovinnykh Mikhail O 2002 Verkhniy Mamon 72.30
160.0
160.0
110.0
110.0
175.0
175.0
445.0
326.99
2
Terekhov Nikita O 2001 Voronezh 73.00
175.0
175.0
90.0
90.0
175.0
175.0
440.0
321.26
3
Sabynin Denis O 1994 Voronezh 73.20
110.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
135.0
135.0
350.0
255.08
4
Kosmatykh Aleksandr O 1999 Voronezh 73.50
117.5
117.5
102.5
102.5
120.0
120.0
340.0
247.13
5
Buryka Egor O 2003 Voronezh 72.20
110.0
110.0
70.0
70.0
150.0
150.0
330.0
242.71
6
Klimov Maksim O 2003 Voronezh 69.30
110.0
110.0
90.0
90.0
125.0
125.0
325.0
245.84
7
Kovalenko Kirill O 2006 Voronezh 70.40
95.0
95.0
50.0
50.0
120.0
120.0
265.0
198.27
Category 83 kg
1
Kutepov Vladimir O 1979 Voronezh 83.00
200.0
200.0
132.5
132.5
250.0
250.0
582.5
393.24
2
Litvinov Maksim O 1999 Voronezh 82.10
175.0
175.0
135.0
135.0
190.0
190.0
500.0
339.63
3
Zlobin Aleksandr O 2004 Voronezh 82.30
95.0
95.0
65.0
65.0
130.0
130.0
290.0
196.71
Category 93 kg
1
Miroshnikov Denis O 1996 Voronezh 90.60
210.0
210.0
145.0
145.0
230.0
230.0
585.0
377.00
2
Chernyshov Dmitriy O 1996 Voronezh 93.00
200.0
200.0
135.0
135.0
210.0
210.0
545.0
346.76
3
Nikitin Anatoliy O 1998 Voronezh 90.40
180.0
180.0
135.0
135.0
210.0
210.0
525.0
338.71
4
Okolelov Aleksey O 2001 Voronezh 92.50
175.0
175.0
110.0
110.0
220.0
220.0
505.0
322.14
Category 105 kg
1
Poleschuk Ivan O 1984 Rossosh 105.00
245.0
245.0
195.0
195.0
280.0
280.0
720.0
434.23
2
Bykov Denis O 1983 Voronezh 99.20
197.5
197.5
152.5
152.5
252.5
252.5
602.5
372.15
3
Vostrikov Ilya O 1984 Voronezh 99.80
195.0
195.0
110.0
110.0
205.0
205.0
510.0
314.19
Category 120 kg
1
Golikov Igor O 1980 Voronezh 109.50
170.0
170.0
145.0
145.0
245.0
245.0
560.0
332.24
2
Klushin Aleksey O 1967 Voronezh 118.00
125.0
125.0
110.0
110.0
160.0
160.0
395.0
228.14
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Kulinchenko Darya 317.5 69.70 321.85
2
Ulunts Rossana 245.0 52.00 298.63
3
Ermakova Elena 230.0 55.90 266.91
4
Kukleva Ekaterina 242.5 61.70 264.17
5
Popova Tatyana 220.0 57.00 252.05
6
Ernandes Irina 225.0 61.20 246.35
7
Khoroshaeva Irina 212.5 56.90 243.74
8
Fomicheva Lyudmila 230.0 66.30 239.94
9
Lamzina Yuliya 182.5 62.70 196.85
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Poleschuk Ivan 720.0 105.00 434.23
2
Kutepov Vladimir 582.5 83.00 393.24
3
Miroshnikov Denis 585.0 90.60 377.00
4
Bykov Denis 602.5 99.20 372.15
5
Chernyshov Dmitriy 545.0 93.00 346.76
6
Litvinov Maksim 500.0 82.10 339.63
7
Nikitin Anatoliy 525.0 90.40 338.71
8
Golikov Igor 560.0 109.50 332.24
9
Nepovinnykh Mikhail 445.0 72.30 326.99
10
Okolelov Aleksey 505.0 92.50 322.14