Ukrainian Sub-Junior Powerlifting Championships

Federation
Ukrainian Powerlifting Federation (UPF)
From queues
Location
Lutsk
Date
2 - 4 apr 2004
Division
equip
Number of participants
110
ID
1751
Views
437
Added by
kotmurzik 21 feb 2010
Women
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team
Category 44 kg
1
Kulinenko Yuliya 1986 Poltava 38.00 75.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
32.5
40.0
42.5
40.0
40.0
80.0
87.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
217.5
333.86 12
2
Kravchenko Natalya 1986 Rubezhnoe 44.00 67.5
75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
37.5
42.5
45.0
45.0
45.0
82.5
87.5
95.0
87.5
87.5
207.5
292.17 9
3
Bagriy Lesya 1991 Ternopil' 43.80 55.0
65.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
25.0
27.5
27.5
25.0
25.0
65.0
72.5
77.5
72.5
72.5
170.0
240.10
4
Vasilyuk Elena 1989 Neteshin 40.90 55.0
62.5
70.0
62.5
62.5
27.5
30.0
32.5
30.0
30.0
55.0
65.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
167.5
246.98
Category 48 kg
1
Kostreba Anna 1988 Chernostsy 47.50 80.0
87.5
90.0
87.5
87.5
52.5
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
92.5
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
257.5
343.66 12
2
Kharkovets Viktoriya 1989 Neteshin 47.45 85.0
95.0
97.5
95.0
95.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
87.5
92.5
97.5
97.5
97.5
237.5
317.21 9
3
Stasyuk Yuliya 1989 Kherson 45.45 80.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
35.0
40.0
40.0
35.0
35.0
75.0
82.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
225.0
309.88 8
4
Syrota Olga 1987 Sverdlovsk 47.05 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
85.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
90.0
225.0
302.37 7
5
Ponomarenko Irina 1988 Sofievka 47.75 50.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
30.0
35.0
40.0
35.0
35.0
80.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
182.5
242.63
Category 52 kg
1
Kuznetsova Taisiya 1986 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 50.95 150.0
nr 153.0
157.5
nr 153.0
nr 153.0
85.0
nr 87.5
nr 90.0
nr 90.0
nr 90.0
140.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
nr 395.0
500.21 12
2
Moldavschuk Nadezhda 1986 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 51.35 100.0
100.0
107.5
100.0
100.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
107.5
117.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
272.5
343.02 9
3
Novikova Anna 1986 Kharkov 50.50 100.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
50.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
265.0
337.87 8
4
Simko Lyudmyla 1988 Chernostsy 51.15 75.0
82.5
87.5
87.5
87.5
45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
92.5
100.0
92.5
92.5
230.0
290.39
-
Lysenko Elena 1987 Volnogorsk 48.80 90.0
100.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
Category 56 kg
1
Kozyupa Svitlana 1987 Buchach 54.75 140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
80.0
85.0
87.5
85.0
85.0
140.0
150.0
163.0
150.0
150.0
385.0
461.08 12
2
Vovk Viktoriya 1988 Nemirov 55.40 130.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
65.0
72.5
72.5
65.0
65.0
140.0
155.0
155.0
140.0
140.0
355.0
421.24 9
3
Malukha Valeria 1987 Kherson 55.60 120.0
125.0
132.5
125.0
125.0
75.0
80.0
82.5
80.0
80.0
110.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
317.5
375.68 8
4
Oboyanskaya Ekaterina 1986 Rubezhnoe 55.10 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
47.5
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
95.0
102.5
107.5
102.5
102.5
262.5
312.81 7
5
Petrova Anna 1986 Kherson 55.20 90.0
110.0
110.0
90.0
90.0
37.5
40.0
42.5
37.5
37.5
100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
235.0
279.64
6
Mulchak Tatyana 1988 Kolomyia 53.85 80.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
30.0
35.0
37.5
37.5
37.5
90.0
97.5
100.0
97.5
97.5
225.0
272.98
Category 60 kg
1
Skrypka Tetiana 1987 Kherson 59.90 180.0
192.5
197.5
197.5
197.5
110.0
112.5
112.5
110.0
110.0
185.0
192.5
195.0
195.0
195.0
nr 502.5
560.96 12
2
Plaksyva Maryana 1987 Chernostsy 59.00 175.0
175.0
182.5
175.0
175.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
150.0
165.0
150.0
150.0
405.0
457.46 9
3
Ivanova Yelyzaveta 1988 Borispol 60.00 140.0
152.5
162.5
152.5
152.5
70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
75.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
357.5
398.57 8
Category 67.5 kg
1
Petrovska Nadiya 1986 Kherson 66.70 180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
115.0
120.0
123.0
120.0
120.0
165.0
170.0
172.5
170.0
170.0
480.0
494.13 12
2
Mischenko Viktoriya 1986 Kharkov 66.40 130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
70.0
77.5
80.0
80.0
80.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
350.0
361.48 9
3
Popatenko Lyudmila 1986 Nemirov 65.10 105.0
115.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
272.5
285.56
Category 75 kg
1
Oliynyk (Pikhunyk) Ulyana 1986 Ivano-Frankovsk 71.80 150.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
75.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
400.0
391.14 12
Category 82.5 kg
1
Borsalo Inna 1986 Poltava 75.65 140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
387.5
366.40 12
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Skrypka Tetiana nr 502.5 59.90 560.96
2
Kuznetsova Taisiya nr 395.0 50.95 500.21
3
Petrovska Nadiya 480.0 66.70 494.13
4
Kozyupa Svitlana 385.0 54.75 461.08
5
Oliynyk (Pikhunyk) Ulyana 400.0 71.80 391.14
6
Borsalo Inna 387.5 75.65 366.40
7
Kostreba Anna 257.5 47.50 343.66
8
Kulinenko Yuliya 217.5 38.00 333.86
Team
Team Result Points
1
Kherson 12 + 12 + 8 + 8 40
2
Poltava 12 + 12 24
3
Chernostsy 12 + 9 21
4
Kharkov 9 + 8 17
5
Rubezhnoe 9 + 7 16
6
(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 12 12
Buchach 12 12
Ivano-Frankovsk 12 12
7
Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 9 9
Nemirov 9 9
Neteshin 9 9
8
Borispol 8 8
9
Sverdlovsk 7 7