World Championships

Federation
International RAW Powerlifting (IRP)
From queues
Location
Ciechanow
Date
23 - 24 nov 2014
Division
raw
Number of participants
98
ID
20172
Views
381
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 1 mar 2015
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points
Absolute category
1
Avellan Denise T - Germany 74.00
125.0
194.38
2
Gacek Gabriela T 1998 Poland 63.00
110.0
1
Rinne Leentje J - Germany 53.00
w 140.0
283.92
2
Förderer Selina J - Germany 62.00
110.0
190.85
1
Rieger Claudia O - Germany 72.00
w 212.5
335.75
2
Geißler Nicole O 1978 Germany 80.00
210.0
314.37
3
Baumann Heidi O 1976 Germany 57.50
142.5
263.91
4
Kirjonen Maaret O 1977 Finland 66.50
155.0
5
Saloma Veera O - Finland 75.00
155.0
239.17
6
Styrczula Bernadetta O 1982 Poland 60.50
125.0
7
Kantola Saija O - Finland 101.00
140.0
190.26
Category 56 kg
1
Lidtke Ines M2 - Germany 54.00
w 105.0
208.32
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points
Category 75 kg
1
Pommerenke Lukas J - Germany 74.90
185.0
206.65
2
Wybraniak Dariusz J 1997 Poland 67.90
150.0
1
Miloch Tomasz O 1983 Poland 74.10
w 250.0
2
Jestel Thomas O 1984 Germany 74.00
170.0
1
Steffen Burkhard M3 1950 Germany 70.70
150.0
271.80
1
Malchan Hans M3 - Germany 74.00
130.0
147.16
Category 95 kg
1
Grbac Manuel J 1991 Austria 93.00
277.5
263.07
2
Chilakowski Paweł J 1993 Poland 92.80
240.0
1
Konertz Tim O - Germany 92.20
w 312.5
297.50
2
Bräuer Markus O 1983 Austria 87.20
307.5
303.81
3
Zych Marek O 1988 Czech Republic 93.20
310.0
293.57
4
Halko Norman O - Germany 84.00
255.0
258.83
5
Schröter Matthias O 1981 Germany 80.30
250.0
262.75
6
Medvedchuk Roman O 1981 Ukraine 82.60
250.0
257.25
7
Klimaszewski Krzysztof O 1976 Poland 77.30
200.0
1
Brundl Michael M1 - Germany 94.00
315.0
296.73
2
Lindqvist Jan Kristian M1 1971 Finland 82.50
300.0
322.28
3
Blüml Reinhold M1 1971 Germany 93.00
250.0
247.43
1
Turowski Zbigniew M2 1964 Poland 88.00
240.0
275.55
2
Sussbauer Josef M2 1955 Germany 95.00
205.0
3
Flett Joachim M2 1958 Germany 94.50
200.0
239.07
1
Bejgrowicz Józef M3 1952 Poland 85.40
220.0
2
Arki Voitto M3 1955 Finland 91.00
220.0
3
Pelz Eckhardt M3 - Germany 92.50
170.0
161.67
4
Schwittlich Karl-Heinz M3 1949 Germany 91.10
140.0
1
Eimansberger Martin M4 - Germany 94.80
w 122.5
114.91
Category 115 kg
1
Scherz Anton J 1992 Germany 112.50
280.0
2
Purwin Lukasz J - Poland 109.40
250.0
221.50
1
Kownacki Lukasz O - Poland 107.40
315.0
280.67
2
Steinbock Klaus O 1980 Austria 104.70
290.0
260.71
3
Yaremus Andriy O 1977 Ukraine 110.00
292.5
258.86
4
Heinonen Tuomi O 1969 Finland 96.00
270.0
251.64
5
Maurer Sepp O - Germany 111.50
280.0
246.68
6
Hörning Matthias O 1975 Germany 113.10
270.0
7
Kraft Johannes O 1979 Germany 98.50
240.0
221.04
1
Falk Rene M1 1970 Germany 108.00
w 310.0
292.45
2
Backhaus Bernd M1 1964 Germany 102.00
250.0
3
Wubbena Martin M1 1971 Germany 101.30
220.0
200.20
-
Windfelder Bernhard M1 - Germany 103.00
1
Liedtke Birger M2 - Germany 105.00
290.0
260.42
2
Cebulla Manfred M2 1959 Germany 101.80
240.0
1
Haas Peter M3 - Germany 96.50
w 255.0
236.90
2
Kalischke Herbert M3 1948 Germany 97.50
180.0
Category 115+ kg
1
Straßer Stefan J 1994 Germany 119.00
280.0
242.48
1
Lukacs David O - Germany 150.00
300.0
249.30
2
Forster Florian O 1980 Germany 131.00
250.0
212.50
3
Nalewajk Adam O 1987 Poland 145.80
180.0
1
Nemś Robert M1 1969 Poland 127.00
315.0
2
Haavisto Petri Billy M1 1965 Finland 118.60
290.0
284.29
3
Sandl Hans-Jürgen M1 1971 Germany 119.00
260.0
1
Baumann Robert M2 1962 Germany 119.70
290.0
2
Hordan Andreas M2 - Germany 117.50
220.0
190.96
1
Zerhoch Hans M3 1950 Germany 133.00
w 270.0
351.00
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Avellan Denise 125.0 74.00 194.38
Junior
1
Rinne Leentje w 140.0 53.00 283.92
2
Förderer Selina 110.0 62.00 190.85
Open
1
Rieger Claudia w 212.5 72.00 335.75
2
Geißler Nicole 210.0 80.00 314.37
3
Baumann Heidi 142.5 57.50 263.91
4
Saloma Veera 155.0 75.00 239.17
5
Kantola Saija 140.0 101.00 190.26
Masters 2
1
Lidtke Ines w 105.0 54.00 208.32
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Grbac Manuel 277.5 93.00 263.07
2
Straßer Stefan 280.0 119.00 242.48
3
Purwin Lukasz 250.0 109.40 221.50
4
Pommerenke Lukas 185.0 74.90 206.65
Open
1
Bräuer Markus 307.5 87.20 303.81
2
Konertz Tim w 312.5 92.20 297.50
3
Zych Marek 310.0 93.20 293.57
4
Kownacki Lukasz 315.0 107.40 280.67
5
Schröter Matthias 250.0 80.30 262.75
6
Steinbock Klaus 290.0 104.70 260.71
7
Yaremus Andriy 292.5 110.00 258.86
8
Halko Norman 255.0 84.00 258.83
9
Medvedchuk Roman 250.0 82.60 257.25
10
Heinonen Tuomi 270.0 96.00 251.64
Masters 1
1
Lindqvist Jan Kristian 300.0 82.50 322.28
2
Brundl Michael 315.0 94.00 296.73
3
Falk Rene w 310.0 108.00 292.45
4
Haavisto Petri Billy 290.0 118.60 284.29
5
Blüml Reinhold 250.0 93.00 247.43
6
Wubbena Martin 220.0 101.30 200.20
Masters 2
1
Turowski Zbigniew 240.0 88.00 275.55
2
Liedtke Birger 290.0 105.00 260.42
3
Flett Joachim 200.0 94.50 239.07
4
Hordan Andreas 220.0 117.50 190.96
Masters 4
1
Zerhoch Hans w 270.0 133.00 351.00
2
Steffen Burkhard 150.0 70.70 271.80
3
Haas Peter w 255.0 96.50 236.90
4
Pelz Eckhardt 170.0 92.50 161.67
5
Malchan Hans 130.0 74.00 147.16
Masters 3
1
Eimansberger Martin w 122.5 94.80 114.91