The Cup of Russia on bench in SOFT gear

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Suzdal
Date
24 - 25 jun 2017
Division
equip
Number of participants
27
ID
38421
Views
1018
Added by
Power35 5 jul 2017
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 56 kg
1
King Amira O 1985 Nizhniy Novgorod 53.70 55.0
62.5
65.0
55.0
59.38
1
Knyazeva Natalya M1 1970 Ryazan 55.60 67.5
70.0
75.0
70.0
78.50
Category 75 kg
1
Shushura Elena M1 1976 Moscow 73.00 120.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
103.20
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 75 kg
1
. Troyashkin Anatoliy O 1989 Penza 72.70 202.5
212.5
220.0
220.0
155.08
2
Sokov Denis O 1985 Kostroma 74.50 220.0
230.0
230.0
220.0
152.24
3
Khuzin Rinat O 1969 Lyubertsi 74.00 205.0
212.5
220.0
212.5
147.79
4
Samardin Aleksey O 1983 Domodedovo 72.20 182.5
200.0
212.5
182.5
129.32
1
Sidorovskiy Sergey M1 1971 Ryazan 74.40 175.0
182.5
187.5
187.5
138.71
Category 82.5 kg
1
Matveev Aleksandr O 1974 Vladimir 81.65 230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
250.0
155.76
2
Alekseychuk Konstantin O 1988 Moscow 81.90 230.0
230.0
232.5
232.5
242.5
150.59
3
Kiselev Mikhail O 1992 Domodedovo 81.40 215.0
230.0
230.0
215.0
139.81
4
Doronin Igor O 1991 Ryazan 80.40 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
131.14
-
Parfenov Aleksandr O 1988 Moscow 82.40 160.0
172.5
172.5
Category 100 kg
1
Falkovskiy Oleg O 1989 Elektrostal 99.15 220.0
230.0
230.0
220.0
128.35
-
Abashkin Anton O 1989 Perm 96.40 245.0
255.0
255.0
1
Shmakov Sergey M2 1965 Vladimir 99.00 190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
136.03
Category 125 kg
1
Ogloblin Denis O 1967 Moscow 122.80 240.0
250.0
255.0
255.0
139.74
1
Ogloblin Denis M2 1967 Moscow 122.80 240.0
250.0
255.0
255.0
157.91
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
King Amira 55.0 53.70 59.38
Masters 1
1
Shushura Elena 120.0 73.00 103.20
2
Knyazeva Natalya 70.0 55.60 78.50
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Matveev Aleksandr 240.0
250.0
81.65 155.76
2
. Troyashkin Anatoliy 220.0 72.70 155.08
3
Sokov Denis 220.0 74.50 152.24
4
Alekseychuk Konstantin 232.5
242.5
81.90 150.59
5
Khuzin Rinat 212.5 74.00 147.79
6
Kiselev Mikhail 215.0 81.40 139.81
7
Ogloblin Denis 255.0 122.80 139.74
8
Doronin Igor 200.0 80.40 131.14
9
Samardin Aleksey 182.5 72.20 129.32
10
Falkovskiy Oleg 220.0 99.15 128.35
Masters 1
1
Sidorovskiy Sergey 187.5 74.40 138.71
Masters 2
1
Ogloblin Denis 255.0 122.80 157.91
2
Shmakov Sergey 200.0 99.00 136.03