Open master tournament "Strength in Unity"

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Volgodonsk
Date
16 nov 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
47
ID
62169
Views
1516
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 19 dec 2019
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 52 kg
1
Buzinov Vadim T 2009 Konstantinovsk 44.40 30.0
45.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
25.0
30.0
35.0
30.0
30.0
50.0
65.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
160.0
187.48
2
Belov Vitaliy T 2012 Konstantinovsk 42.00 20.0
30.0
35.0
35.0
35.0
15.0
20.0
25.0
25.0
25.0
30.0
40.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
110.0
137.99
3
Antonov Trofim T 2008 Konstantinovsk 32.80 20.0
30.0
30.0
30.0
30.0
15.0
20.0
22.5
20.0
20.0
40.0
50.0
60.0
50.0
50.0
100.0
177.16
Category 60 kg
1
Frolov Maksim T 2004 Konstantinovsk 58.00 85.0
85.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
300.0
264.05
2
Berezhnoy Vitaliy T 2004 Konstantinovsk 56.20 70.0
75.0
85.0
75.0
75.0
50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
130.0
130.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
272.5
247.21
Category 67.5 kg
1
Bogach Aleksandr T 2004 Konstantinovsk 67.40 85.0
95.0
102.5
95.0
95.0
60.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
307.5
237.37
Category 75 kg
1
Orekhov Daniil T 2002 Konstantinovsk 71.40 90.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
60.0
65.0
67.5
60.0
60.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
300.0
221.48
2
Lozovik Artem T 2005 Konstantinovsk 73.00 70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
65.0
72.5
77.5
72.5
72.5
135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
287.5
208.83
Category 82.5 kg
1
Rubtsov Kirill T 2002 Konstantinovsk 79.80 80.0
92.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
317.5
217.10
Category 90 kg
1
Alpatov Aleksey O 1982 Konstantinovsk 84.00 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
90.0
95.0
97.5
90.0
90.0
175.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
430.0
285.02
Category 100 kg
1
Sokolov Sergey O 1992 Konstantinovsk 93.00 240.0
252.5
262.5
262.5
262.5
152.5
165.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
240.0
255.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
700.0
439.73
2
Borisov Nikita O 1989 Konstantinovsk 97.60 220.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
145.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
275.0
300.0
307.5
300.0
300.0
697.5
428.76
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Frolov Maksim 300.0 58.00 264.05
2
Berezhnoy Vitaliy 272.5 56.20 247.21
3
Bogach Aleksandr 307.5 67.40 237.37
4
Orekhov Daniil 300.0 71.40 221.48
5
Rubtsov Kirill 317.5 79.80 217.10
6
Lozovik Artem 287.5 73.00 208.83
7
Buzinov Vadim 160.0 44.40 187.48
8
Antonov Trofim 100.0 32.80 177.16
9
Belov Vitaliy 110.0 42.00 137.99
Open
1
Sokolov Sergey 700.0 93.00 439.73
2
Borisov Nikita 697.5 97.60 428.76
3
Alpatov Aleksey 430.0 84.00 285.02