Kirensk championship

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Чемпионат города Киренска
Location
Kirensk
Date
12 dec 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
34
ID
65925
Views
397
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 16 jan
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 16 jan
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Kasatkina Margarita T 2006 Kirensk 47.80 67.5
72.5
75.0
75.0
75.0
32.5
35.0
37.5
37.5
37.5
82.5
85.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
200.0
265.70 Кривошеев С.
Category 52 kg
1
Kobeleva Diana T 2005 Kirensk 51.80 45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
27.5
30.0
32.5
30.0
30.0
60.0
65.0
67.5
60.0
60.0
142.5
178.18 Кривошеев С.
-
Sayfulina Liana T 2006 Kirensk 51.50 52.5
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
37.5
37.5
37.5
37.5
0.00 Кривошеев С.
Category 56 kg
1
Vlasova Veronika T 2006 Kirensk 55.70 75.0
80.0
82.5
80.0
80.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
45.0
45.0
82.5
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
210.0
248.14 Кривошеев С.
Category 60 kg
1
Savateeva Anastasiya T 2007 Kirensk 60.00 40.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
27.5
30.0
32.5
30.0
30.0
40.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
127.5
142.15 Кривошеев С.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Unzhakova Sofya T 2007 Kirensk 62.80 45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
37.5
42.5
45.0
45.0
45.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
185.0
199.15 Кривошеев С.
2
Markova Aleksandra T 2005 Kirensk 65.90 65.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
30.0
32.5
35.0
32.5
32.5
80.0
80.0
80.0
180.0
186.93 Кривошеев С.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Andreev Oleg T 2007 Kirensk 40.00 50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
35.0
37.5
40.0
37.5
37.5
70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
170.0
227.02 Кривошеев С.
Category 60 kg
1
Gafarov Anton T 2006 Kirensk 58.60 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
47.5
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
87.5
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
247.5
215.75 Кривошеев С.
2
Khazeev Eduard T 2003 Kirensk 56.40 75.0
77.5
80.0
80.0
80.0
55.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
85.0
90.0
97.5
90.0
90.0
227.5
205.68 Кривошеев С.
3
Zharikov Stepan T 2004 Kirensk 57.50 45.0
50.0
60.0
50.0
50.0
35.0
40.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
60.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
170.0
150.86 Кривошеев С.
-
Nikolaev Ivan T 2006 Kirensk 57.10 52.5
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
50.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
0.00 Кривошеев С.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Krivosheev Valeriy T 2004 Alekseyevsk 63.90 110.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
77.5
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
120.0
130.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
342.5
276.29 Кривошеев С.
2
Schepin Vitaliy T 2005 Kirensk 65.90 90.0
95.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
57.5
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
97.5
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
270.0
212.27 Кривошеев С.
-
Tarakanov Mikhail J 2000 Kirensk 62.20 110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
75.0
77.5
80.0
80.0
0.00
1
Burkov Yuriy M2 1972 Kirensk 66.60 95.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
302.5
262.65
Category 75 kg
1
Cherepanov Aleksey M1 1980 Kirensk 74.90 100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
85.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
110.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
360.0
256.75
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kobelev Vadim T 2004 Kirensk 80.70 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
342.5
232.56 Кривошеев С.
2
Zarubin Dmitriy T 2005 Kirensk 79.00 60.0
80.0
100.0
80.0
80.0
45.0
52.5
60.0
52.5
52.5
110.0
125.0
132.5
125.0
125.0
257.5
177.21 Кривошеев С.
1
Potapov Eduard J 2000 Kirensk 76.00 120.0
140.0
155.0
140.0
140.0
90.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
140.0
160.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
415.0
293.03
1
Tsirulik Aleksey O 1987 Kirensk 81.30 140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
425.0
287.26
Category 90 kg
1
Chebotaryov Daniil T 2003 Kirensk 85.30 150.0
160.0
162.5
160.0
160.0
80.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
425.0
279.23
1
Emelyanov Andrey O 1994 Kirensk 84.30 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
140.0
147.5
140.0
140.0
260.0
270.0
275.0
270.0
270.0
610.0
403.52
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Kasatkina Margarita 200.0 47.80 265.70
2
Vlasova Veronika 210.0 55.70 248.14
3
Unzhakova Sofya 185.0 62.80 199.15
4
Markova Aleksandra 180.0 65.90 186.93
5
Kobeleva Diana 142.5 51.80 178.18
6
Savateeva Anastasiya 127.5 60.00 142.15
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Chebotaryov Daniil 425.0 85.30 279.23
2
Krivosheev Valeriy 342.5 63.90 276.29
3
Kobelev Vadim 342.5 80.70 232.56
4
Andreev Oleg 170.0 40.00 227.02
5
Gafarov Anton 247.5 58.60 215.75
6
Schepin Vitaliy 270.0 65.90 212.27
7
Khazeev Eduard 227.5 56.40 205.68
8
Zarubin Dmitriy 257.5 79.00 177.21
9
Zharikov Stepan 170.0 57.50 150.86
Junior
1
Potapov Eduard 415.0 76.00 293.03
Open
1
Emelyanov Andrey 610.0 84.30 403.52
2
Tsirulik Aleksey 425.0 81.30 287.26
Masters 1
1
Cherepanov Aleksey 360.0 74.90 256.75
Masters 2
1
Burkov Yuriy 302.5 66.60 262.65