3rd CIS Open Championships

Federation
WPA Россия (WPA-RUS)
From queues
Location
Khabarovsk
Date
21 - 22 dec 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
119
ID
62859
Views
2359
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 29 dec 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Mikhaleva Svetlana O 1989 Birobidzhan 47.30 90.0
92.5
95.0
92.5
92.5
50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
265.0
277.14
Category 52 kg
1
Kravtsova Irina O 1998 Khabarovsk 51.40 135.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
125.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
360.0
352.01 Култашов Сергей
-
Mokhova Yuliya O 1988 Khabarovsk 52.00 65.0
65.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
35.0
35.0
37.5
37.5
Анохин Илья
Category 60 kg
-
Zenova Tatyana O 1993 Khabarovsk 58.90 90.0
100.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
Камкин Данин
Category 67.5 kg
1
Saburova Svetlana O 1972 Khabarovsk 67.50 120.0
130.0
132.5
120.0
120.0
60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
65.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
340.0
264.42 Дедюля Валентин
2
Agapova Ekaterina O 1993 Komsomolsk-on-Amur 66.20 110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
300.0
237.54 Цыбуля Александр
3
Eremenko Elvira O 1994 Khabarovsk 65.90 110.0
135.0
135.0
110.0
110.0
65.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
65.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
275.0
218.57
4
Mazur Alvina O 1995 Khabarovsk 65.50 110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
85.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
272.5
217.73 Култашов Сергей
1
Saburova Svetlana M2 1972 Khabarovsk 67.50 120.0
130.0
132.5
120.0
120.0
60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
65.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
340.0
288.74 Дедюля Валентин
Category 100 kg
1
Suslova Kseniya O 1993 Khabarovsk 105.70 150.0
167.5
e 177.5
e 177.5
e 177.5
80.0
85.0
e 87.5
e 87.5
e 87.5
145.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
e 430.0
250.13 Дедюля Валентин
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Drozhchanyy Petr T1 2005 Khabarovsk 63.40 90.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
262.5
201.97 Бодягин Иван
Category 75 kg
1
Kuznetsov Nikita T2 2003 Nakhodka 73.00 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
87.5
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
420.0
285.14 Шиляков Михаил
1
Rumyantsev Grigoriy J 1996 Khabarovsk 74.00 145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
105.0
112.5
115.0
115.0
115.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
440.0
295.50 Камкин Даниил
1
Tynynyko Aleksey O 1990 Birobidzhan 73.90 170.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
115.0
115.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
510.0
342.87 Марковский Владимир
Category 82.5 kg
1
Gurasov Nikita J 1996 Khabarovsk 79.50 170.0
185.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
170.0
185.0
200.0
185.0
185.0
495.0
314.72 Шакиров
-
Loparev Denis O 1986 Vladivostok 81.50 200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
Федяев Василий
Category 100 kg
1
Kroshka Nikita T3 2000 Blagoveschensk 95.50 165.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
130.0
137.5
140.0
137.5
137.5
170.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
512.5
290.23 Шабанов Александр
1
Gritsaenko Dmitriy O 1979 Blagoveschensk 100.00 205.0
222.5
232.5
232.5
232.5
180.0
e 190.0
195.0
e 190.0
e 190.0
232.5
250.5
250.5
250.5
672.5
372.57 Телидис Костас
2
Marchuk Dmitriy O 1992 Yelets 96.40 210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
145.0
145.0
147.5
145.0
145.0
190.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
575.0
324.07 Еленский Андрей
3
Golovin Pavel O 1988 Khabarovsk 98.90 140.0
160.0
160.0
140.0
140.0
110.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
135.0
155.0
167.5
155.0
155.0
417.5
232.46 Еременко Александр
4
Yakubovich Artem O 1995 Khabarovsk 95.30 125.0
150.0
170.0
150.0
150.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
130.0
150.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
415.0
235.26
1
Gritsaenko Dmitriy M1 1979 Blagoveschensk 100.00 205.0
222.5
232.5
232.5
232.5
180.0
e 190.0
195.0
e 190.0
e 190.0
232.5
e 250.5
e 250.5
e 250.5
e 672.5
372.57 Телидис Костас
Category 110 kg
-
Vorontsov Mikhail O 1964 Khabarovsk 103.20 210.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
-
Vorontsov Mikhail M4 1964 Khabarovsk 103.20 210.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Kravtsova Irina 360.0 51.40 352.01
2
Mikhaleva Svetlana 265.0 47.30 277.14
3
Saburova Svetlana 340.0 67.50 264.42
4
Suslova Kseniya e 430.0 105.70 250.13
5
Agapova Ekaterina 300.0 66.20 237.54
6
Eremenko Elvira 275.0 65.90 218.57
7
Mazur Alvina 272.5 65.50 217.73
Masters 2
1
Saburova Svetlana 340.0 67.50 288.74
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Drozhchanyy Petr 262.5 63.40 201.97
Teen 2
1
Kuznetsov Nikita 420.0 73.00 285.14
Teen 3
1
Kroshka Nikita 512.5 95.50 290.23
Junior
1
Gurasov Nikita 495.0 79.50 314.72
2
Rumyantsev Grigoriy 440.0 74.00 295.50
Open
1
Gritsaenko Dmitriy 672.5 100.00 372.57
2
Tynynyko Aleksey 510.0 73.90 342.87
3
Marchuk Dmitriy 575.0 96.40 324.07
4
Yakubovich Artem 415.0 95.30 235.26
5
Golovin Pavel 417.5 98.90 232.46
Masters 1
1
Gritsaenko Dmitriy e 672.5 100.00 372.57