World Champions Cup

Federation
WPA Россия (WPA-RUS)
From queues
World Champions Cup
Location
Kursk
Date
21 - 22 aug
Division
raw
Number of participants
55
ID
66224
Views
454
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 8 sep
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 8 sep
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 48 kg
1
Pervomayskaya Alena O 1991 Belgorod 48.00 85.0
90.0
95.0
85.0
85.0
50.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
247.5
255.82
Category 67.5 kg
1
Fomina Viktoriya O 1996 Kursk 62.40 80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
40.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
45.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
235.0
195.61
1
Lapshina Inna M1 1981 Belgorod 64.90 50.0
60.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
30.0
37.5
42.5
37.5
37.5
70.0
85.0
95.0
85.0
85.0
190.0
152.99
Category 90 kg
1
Zamytskaya Nadezhda C 2008 Kursk 84.00 77.5
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
217.5
144.46
Category 100+ kg
1
Grushka Dariya T1 2008 Kursk 101.20 55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
32.5
35.0
40.0
35.0
35.0
70.0
77.5
82.5
77.5
77.5
177.5
89.64
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 52 kg
1
Balkarov Andemir C 2011 Baksan 48.30 50.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
25.0
32.5
35.0
35.0
35.0
75.0
87.5
75.0
75.0
170.0
176.63
Category 60 kg
1
Zemlyanoy Nikita T2 2003 Belgorod 59.30 65.0
70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
85.0
100.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
262.5
215.99
Category 75 kg
1
Bondarenko Maksim T2 2004 Belgorod 74.00 85.0
100.0
100.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
305.0
204.84
Category 82.5 kg
1
Lychev Artem T1 2007 Belgorod 78.60 80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
70.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
95.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
300.0
192.36
1
Girchuk Igor O 1988 Belgorod 80.80 115.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
85.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
160.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
430.0
274.51
Category 90 kg
1
Yanchenko Sergey O 1989 Lipetsk 89.20 185.0
197.5
200.0
185.0
185.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
220.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
567.5
333.97
Category 110 kg
1
Radzhabov David T1 2007 Kursk 103.10 85.0
95.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
52.5
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
287.5
157.35
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Children (<12)
1
Zamytskaya Nadezhda 217.5 84.00 144.46
Teen 1
1
Grushka Dariya 177.5 101.20 89.64
Open
1
Pervomayskaya Alena 247.5 48.00 255.82
2
Fomina Viktoriya 235.0 62.40 195.61
Masters 1
1
Lapshina Inna 190.0 64.90 152.99
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Children (<12)
1
Balkarov Andemir 170.0 48.30 176.63
Teen 1
1
Lychev Artem 300.0 78.60 192.36
2
Radzhabov David 287.5 103.10 157.35
Teen 2
1
Zemlyanoy Nikita 262.5 59.30 215.99
2
Bondarenko Maksim 305.0 74.00 204.84
Open
1
Yanchenko Sergey 567.5 89.20 333.97
2
Girchuk Igor 430.0 80.80 274.51