5th Europe Champions Cup WPA / AWPA / WAA

Federation
World Powerlifting Congress (WPC-AWPC)
From queues
5-th EUROPE CHAMPIONS CUP WPA / AWPA / WAA - 2020
Location
Dolgoprudnyy
Date
19 - 20 sep 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
71
ID
65698
Views
681
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 8 oct 2020
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 10 oct 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 48 kg
1
Mochalova Nadezhda T1 2007 Moscow 47.90 60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
67.29
1
Kvitchenko Diana O 1983 Obninsk 47.30 52.5
52.5
52.5
52.5
55.96
Category 52 kg
1
Zaytseva Anna O 1993 Moskva 51.40 57.5
62.5
67.5
62.5
61.11
Category 56 kg
1
Verenikina Mariya O 1985 Moscow 55.50 65.0
67.5
72.5
67.5
61.97
2
Mikhno Viktoriya O 1992 Krasnogorsk 53.70 62.5
62.5
65.0
65.0
61.31
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 60 kg
1
Rogachev Artur O 1993 Krasnoznamensk 59.60 105.0
112.5
115.0
112.5
92.08
Category 67.5 kg
1
Goncharov Maksim T3 2001 Moscow 66.90 132.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
96.95
1
Roschin Aleksandr J 1998 Chekhov 65.10 110.0
115.0
117.5
115.0
86.28
1
Goncharov Maksim O 2001 Moscow 66.90 132.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
96.95
Category 75 kg
1
Isaenkov Dmitriy O 1986 Krasnogorsk 73.80 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
90.86
2
Karpov Ivan O 1987 Moscow 73.80 125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
87.49
Category 82.5 kg
1
Gusev Egor T1 2005 Chekhov 80.60 105.0
110.0
112.5
110.0
69.25
1
Timofeev Konstantin O 1984 Moskovskaya oblast 80.20 120.0
127.5
127.5
120.0
75.82
Category 90 kg
1
Anzharini Yazar T2 2004 Moskva 87.30 50.0
60.0
60.0
50.0
29.83
-
Prokhorov Arseniy J 1997 Moskva 88.20 152.5
152.5
152.5
1
Seferov Rafat O 1995 Derbent 89.10 157.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
92.75
2
Moroz Vitaliy O 1991 Nakhabino 87.00 125.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
79.21
3
Nikonov Denis O 1982 Krasnogorsk 87.70 120.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
78.80
4
Kraynov Denis O 1986 Moskva 83.80 100.0
120.0
120.0
100.0
61.27
-
Chub Igor O 1996 Chekhov 85.80 147.5
147.5
147.5
1
Grigoryants Roman MS 1983 Khabarovsk 88.90 165.0
175.0
175.0
165.0
97.30
Category 100 kg
1
Pletnev Matvey T3 2000 Moscow 99.00 112.5
117.5
120.0
120.0
66.78
1
Ivanov Mikhail O 1986 Moskva 97.00 150.0
162.5
170.0
162.5
91.31
2
Radzhabov Bakhtier O 1996 Moskva 95.20 130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
73.74
1
Volkov Vyacheslav M2 1971 Moscow 95.50 170.0
182.5
192.5
192.5
121.77
2
Medvedev Vladimir M2 1975 Nakhabino 96.20 125.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
76.87
Category 110 kg
1
Mantserov Aleksandr O 1983 Omsk 110.00 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
112.67
1
Kiriyak Oleg M1 1976 Moscow 108.50 142.5
147.5
147.5
81.88
1
Yakovenko Vladimir M5 1959 Mozhaysk 109.90 140.0
145.0
147.5
145.0
132.27
1
Varchev Sergey MS 1980 Yasnogorsk 108.00 180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
102.43
Category 125 kg
1
Guseynov Ruslan O 1992 Obninsk 122.50 170.0
177.5
182.5
182.5
95.68
1
Usoltsev Evgeniy M3 1970 Moscow 122.00 200.0
216.0
216.0
200.0
125.49
2
Bichkov Igor M3 1970 Moskva 119.50 170.0
172.5
175.0
172.5
106.72
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Mochalova Nadezhda 65.0 47.90 67.29
Open
1
Verenikina Mariya 67.5 55.50 61.97
2
Mikhno Viktoriya 65.0 53.70 61.31
3
Zaytseva Anna 62.5 51.40 61.11
4
Kvitchenko Diana 52.5 47.30 55.96
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Gusev Egor 110.0 80.60 69.25
Teen 2
1
Anzharini Yazar 50.0 87.30 29.83
Teen 3
1
Goncharov Maksim 132.5 66.90 96.95
2
Pletnev Matvey 120.0 99.00 66.78
Junior
1
Roschin Aleksandr 115.0 65.10 86.28
Open
1
Mantserov Aleksandr 210.0 110.00 112.67
2
Goncharov Maksim 132.5 66.90 96.95
3
Guseynov Ruslan 182.5 122.50 95.68
4
Seferov Rafat 157.5 89.10 92.75
5
Rogachev Artur 112.5 59.60 92.08
6
Ivanov Mikhail 162.5 97.00 91.31
7
Isaenkov Dmitriy 135.0 73.80 90.86
8
Karpov Ivan 130.0 73.80 87.49
9
Moroz Vitaliy 132.5 87.00 79.21
10
Nikonov Denis 132.5 87.70 78.80
Masters 1
1
Kiriyak Oleg 147.5 108.50 81.88
Masters 2
1
Volkov Vyacheslav 192.5 95.50 121.77
2
Medvedev Vladimir 130.0 96.20 76.87
Masters 4
1
Usoltsev Evgeniy 200.0 122.00 125.49
2
Bichkov Igor 172.5 119.50 106.72
Masters 5
1
Yakovenko Vladimir 145.0 109.90 132.27
Masters Sub
1
Varchev Sergey 190.0 108.00 102.43
2
Grigoryants Roman 165.0 88.90 97.30