AWPC/WPC World Cup

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
13 - 15 dec 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
271
ID
63302
Views
2948
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 24 jan 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Shah Bhavna O 1976 India 43.40 27.5
30.0
32.5
30.0
38.11
1
Shah Bhavna M1 1976 India 43.40 27.5
30.0
32.5
30.0
39.29
Category 48 kg
1
Khorkhorova Anastasiya O 1993 Vidnoe 46.20 35.0
40.0
45.0
40.0
48.54
Category 56 kg
1
Mostovaya Mariya O 1985 Khimki 55.40 65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
73.71
2
Stupina Natalya O 1993 Moscow 55.80 40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
44.49
Category 60 kg
1
Koroleva Sofiya T3 2001 Lytkarino 59.00 62.5
67.5
67.5
62.5
62.56
1
Makushina Tatyana J 1997 Penza 59.30 62.5
67.5
72.5
72.5
72.28
Category 67.5 kg
1
Lukyanova Marina O 1972 Vidnoe 67.00 95.0
97.5
100.0
100.0
90.49
1
Tokekar Bhavna M2 1971 India 67.50 57.5
65.0
72.5
72.5
71.58
Category 82.5 kg
1
Smetankina Vera M1 1978 Moscow 81.50 37.5
40.0
42.5
42.5
34.02
Category 90+ kg
1
Dedhia Alpa O 1984 India 99.40 47.5
52.5
57.5
52.5
37.66
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Golovanov Vsevolod T1 2005 Moscow 47.10 30.0
40.0
47.5
47.5
51.42
Category 60 kg
1
Ivanov Yulian J 1997 Moscow 59.00 115.0
120.0
127.5
120.0
101.60
2
Fokin Nikolay J 1998 Pushkino 59.40 90.0
90.0
97.5
90.0
75.70
Category 67.5 kg
1
Zubkov Egor T1 2005 Moscow 65.00 80.0
90.0
97.5
97.5
75.40
1
Kantsurov Sergey O 1991 Moscow 65.80 130.0
137.5
140.0
140.0
107.10
2
Maslov Maksim O 1982 Moscow 66.00 132.5
137.5
142.5
132.5
101.10
3
Melnikov Aleksey O 1993 Moscow 67.10 107.5
115.0
115.0
107.5
80.86
4
Kazakov Aleksey O 1993 Moscow 65.00 90.0
97.5
107.5
97.5
75.40
1
Zlobin Igor M3 1966 Zelenograd 66.80 100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
96.11
Category 75 kg
1
Chilakhava Kakhaber T2 2003 Moscow 74.90 125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
89.60
1
Sukhman Singh J 1998 India 72.60 85.0
92.5
95.0
95.0
67.03
1
Izmemtyev Aleksandr O 1990 Nizhniy Novgorod 74.40 135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
100.44
2
Usenko Viktor O 1989 Korolev 71.40 125.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
100.09
3
Gozdinskiy Maksim O 1994 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy 69.50 120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
94.95
4
Lityshev Vladimir O 1991 Moscow 72.40 117.5
122.5
127.5
127.5
90.16
5
Sidorkin Aleksandr O 1986 Moscow 74.70 120.0
125.0
127.5
127.5
88.05
6
Fedorov Artemiy O 1992 Khimki 73.90 117.5
120.0
122.5
120.0
83.54
7
Sychev Denis O 1990 Khimki 75.00 112.5
117.5
120.0
120.0
82.62
8
Koklin Andrey O 1992 Orekhovo-Zuevo 72.30 117.5
120.0
120.0
117.5
83.18
9
Pchelintsev Aleksey O 1985 Lytkarino 73.20 117.5
117.5
135.0
117.5
82.39
-
Syroezhkin Dmitriy O 1987 Moscow 73.60 100.0
100.0
100.0
1
Rubichev Dmitriy M2 1973 Moscow 73.90 135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
111.53
Category 82.5 kg
1
Pichugin Vladislav T1 2004 Moskovskaya oblast 80.80 100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
71.89
1
Matveev Ilya T2 2002 Moscow 79.30 115.0
117.5
120.0
117.5
77.76
1
Sanveer Singh T3 2000 India 78.70 95.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
69.85
1
Ivaschenko Kirill J 1996 Vidnoe 80.80 127.5
127.5
132.5
127.5
83.32
1
Vasilenko Evgeniy O 1983 Vidnoe 80.80 135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
91.49
2
Danilin Dmitriy O 1988 Moscow 81.20 105.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
74.90
-
Tyutyunov Mikhail O 1986 Rostov-na-Donu 80.30 127.5
127.5
127.5
1
Sklyarov Yuriy M1 1978 Nizhniy Urengoy 82.00 145.0
150.0
157.5
150.0
98.04
1
Sytenskikh Nikolay M2 1974 Kirov 81.30 110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
82.39
1
Fateev Vladimir M4 1964 Pushkino 76.40 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
87.38 Busov A.
1
Rodionov Mikhail M5 1957 Naryan-Mar 79.30 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
124.45
-
Saenkov Vladimir M5 1959 Moscow 81.50 140.0
140.0
140.0
Category 90 kg
1
Jadeja Abhimanyusinh T1 2003 India 87.80 55.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
38.78
1
Ryabtsev Evgeniy O 1988 Voronezh 89.50 170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
110.47
2
Savin Igor O 1987 Moscow 88.20 150.0
155.0
157.5
157.5
97.46
3
Ustyuzhanin Aleksandr O 1984 Moscow 85.60 132.5
152.5
155.0
155.0
97.63
4
Grammatchikov Aleksandr O 1985 Podolsk 87.40 132.5
140.0
152.5
140.0
87.11
5
Groysman Alon O 1995 Moscow 88.20 120.0
132.5
135.0
135.0
83.54
-
Rachkov Aleksey O 1984 Moscow 87.70 152.5
152.5
152.5
-
Bushuev Stanislav O 1982 Moscow 88.40 135.0
135.0
135.0
1
Parlyuk Maksim M1 1979 Novozybkov 86.40 110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
75.16
Category 100 kg
1
Deev Artem T2 2003 Omsk 98.30 95.0
102.5
105.0
102.5
60.02
1
Kanakov Kirill J 1996 Moscow 95.60 155.0
162.5
165.0
165.0
97.88
1
Belov Anton O 1985 Lipki 99.90 185.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
116.32
2
Babin Petr O 1958 Tynda 96.10 160.0
170.0
172.5
172.5
102.07
3
Parinov Igor O 1983 Odintsovo 93.10 160.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
96.16
4
Yankovskiy Dmitriy O 1985 Krasnogorsk 99.00 150.0
157.5
162.5
157.5
91.95
5
Chekmarev Sergey O 1995 Moscow 98.60 155.0
162.5
162.5
155.0
90.64
6
Udalov Ivan O 1990 Moscow 92.90 120.0
140.0
160.0
140.0
84.22
7
Boyko Eduard O 1990 Moscow 96.20 140.0
145.0
145.0
140.0
82.80
8
Retyunskikh Aleksandr O 1982 Ryazan 97.20 140.0
140.0
82.39
9
Ermakov Sergey O 1990 Lytkarino 98.20 130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
76.17
1
Volkov Vyacheslav M2 1971 Zelenograd 97.10 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
124.53
2
Serov Aleksandr M2 1974 Moscow 91.60 130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
92.72
1
Zinkevich Pavel M4 1964 Kazan 99.90 137.5
145.0
150.0
150.0
106.87
1
Babin Petr M5 1958 Tynda 96.10 160.0
170.0
172.5
172.5
139.43
Category 110 kg
1
Namazov Ruslan O 1994 Odintsovo 106.80 170.0
177.5
182.5
177.5
100.71
1
Kiriyak Oleg M1 1976 Moscow 106.70 132.5
140.0
147.5
132.5
77.55
1
Fokin Nikolay M3 1966 Pushkino 107.00 150.0
152.5
155.0
155.0
104.07
1
Frank Vyacheslav M4 1962 Pavlovo 105.30 132.5
137.5
140.0
137.5
99.40
Category 125 kg
1
Yanushkin Nikita T2 2002 Omsk 123.00 152.5
162.5
162.5
152.5
83.52
1
Bulgak Viorel O 1985 Zhukovskiy 110.50 195.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
115.17
2
Adamov Vladimir O 1986 Syzran 117.40 190.0
195.0
202.5
202.5
112.12
3
Demidov Kirill O 1988 Novgorod 115.10 172.5
177.5
180.0
180.0
100.10
-
Naroditskiy Ilya O 1989 Moscow 110.90 140.0
140.0
140.0
1
Markov Aleksey M1 1977 Moscow 112.30 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
94.15
1
Bychkov Igor M2 1970 Moscow 116.50 170.0
175.0
177.5
175.0
108.02
Category 140+ kg
1
Nikiforov Aleksandr O 1973 Perm 145.30 180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
100.09
1
Nikiforov Aleksandr M2 1973 Perm 145.30 180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
106.90
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 3
1
Koroleva Sofiya 62.5 59.00 62.56
Junior
1
Makushina Tatyana 72.5 59.30 72.28
Open
1
Lukyanova Marina 100.0 67.00 90.49
2
Mostovaya Mariya 70.0 55.40 73.71
3
Khorkhorova Anastasiya 40.0 46.20 48.54
4
Stupina Natalya 42.5 55.80 44.49
5
Shah Bhavna 30.0 43.40 38.11
6
Dedhia Alpa 52.5 99.40 37.66
Masters 1
1
Shah Bhavna 30.0 43.40 39.29
2
Smetankina Vera 42.5 81.50 34.02
Masters 2
1
Tokekar Bhavna 72.5 67.50 71.58
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Zubkov Egor 97.5 65.00 75.40
2
Pichugin Vladislav 110.0 80.80 71.89
3
Golovanov Vsevolod 47.5 47.10 51.42
4
Jadeja Abhimanyusinh 62.5 87.80 38.78
Teen 2
1
Chilakhava Kakhaber 130.0 74.90 89.60
2
Yanushkin Nikita 152.5 123.00 83.52
3
Matveev Ilya 117.5 79.30 77.76
4
Deev Artem 102.5 98.30 60.02
Teen 3
1
Sanveer Singh 105.0 78.70 69.85
Junior
1
Ivanov Yulian 120.0 59.00 101.60
2
Kanakov Kirill 165.0 95.60 97.88
3
Ivaschenko Kirill 127.5 80.80 83.32
4
Fokin Nikolay 90.0 59.40 75.70
5
Sukhman Singh 95.0 72.60 67.03
Open
1
Belov Anton 200.0 99.90 116.32
2
Bulgak Viorel 205.0 110.50 115.17
3
Adamov Vladimir 202.5 117.40 112.12
4
Ryabtsev Evgeniy 180.0 89.50 110.47
5
Kantsurov Sergey 140.0 65.80 107.10
6
Babin Petr 172.5 96.10 102.07
7
Maslov Maksim 132.5 66.00 101.10
8
Namazov Ruslan 177.5 106.80 100.71
9
Izmemtyev Aleksandr 145.0 74.40 100.44
10
Demidov Kirill 180.0 115.10 100.10
Masters 1
1
Sklyarov Yuriy 150.0 82.00 98.04
2
Markov Aleksey 165.0 112.30 94.15
3
Kiriyak Oleg 132.5 106.70 77.55
4
Parlyuk Maksim 120.0 86.40 75.16
Masters 2
1
Volkov Vyacheslav 190.0 97.10 124.53
2
Rubichev Dmitriy 150.0 73.90 111.53
3
Bychkov Igor 175.0 116.50 108.02
4
Nikiforov Aleksandr 190.0 145.30 106.90
5
Serov Aleksandr 145.0 91.60 92.72
6
Sytenskikh Nikolay 120.0 81.30 82.39
Masters 4
1
Fokin Nikolay 155.0 107.00 104.07
2
Zlobin Igor 107.5 66.80 96.11
Masters 3
1
Zinkevich Pavel 150.0 99.90 106.87
2
Frank Vyacheslav 137.5 105.30 99.40
3
Fateev Vladimir 105.0 76.40 87.38
Masters 5
1
Babin Petr 172.5 96.10 139.43
2
Rodionov Mikhail 135.0 79.30 124.45