WRPF Europe Championship

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Чемпионат Европы WRPF
Location
Dolgoprudnyy
Date
8 - 9 aug 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
254
ID
65640
Views
9387
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 16 aug 2020
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 19 dec 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Stepankina Marina J 1998 Zelenograd 51.40 82.5
87.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
47.5
47.5
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
237.5
298.73 Сакович О.
1
German Yuliya O 1992 Smolensk 51.80 85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
42.5
115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
260.0
325.10 Воробьев М.
2
Stepankina Marina O 1998 Zelenograd 51.40 82.5
87.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
47.5
47.5
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
237.5
298.73 Сакович О.
3
Kokorina Snezhana O 1983 Moscow 50.40 75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
85.0
92.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
225.0
287.30 Качан С.
Category 56 kg
1
Zemlyanskaya Anna O 1981 Gorlovka 55.20 110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
65.0
67.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
135.0
145.0
152.5
145.0
145.0
330.0
392.70
2
Ostreyko Olga O 1994 Moscow 53.30 77.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
50.0
50.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
222.5
272.12 Белкин Ю.
3
Nakopija Firuza O 1985 Lyubertsi 55.30 45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
42.5
75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
182.5
216.86 Кончакова Н.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kharina Valentina O 1977 Moscow 66.80 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
385.0
395.90 Прокопов М.
2
Yadrikhinskaya Mariya O 1982 Chelyabinsk 66.60 125.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
120.0
127.5
135.0
127.5
127.5
325.0
334.95
-
Krupskaya Ekaterina O 1999 Klin 62.00 110.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
Моргулец Д.
-
Trofimchuk Irina O 1988 Pskov 65.00 115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
Category 75 kg
1
Malysheva Evgeniya O 1984 Nadym 74.80 120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
147.5
342.5
326.13 Коломыцев М.
2
Chernobay Svetlana O 1978 Simferopol 72.00 115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
57.5
62.5
62.5
57.5
57.5
130.0
135.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
317.5
309.88 Катаев Л.
3
Rozhkova Ekaterina O 1995 Simferopol 71.10 57.5
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
37.5
40.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
62.5
67.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
175.0
172.25
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Elsayed Makhmud O 1992 Egypt 67.20 135.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
100.0
110.0
122.5
110.0
110.0
215.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
495.0
383.03
2
Bayborodin Evgeniy O 1987 Ilinsko-Podomskoe 65.40 145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
190.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
455.0
359.95
Category 75 kg
1
Frolov Yaroslav T1 2004 Moscow 72.80 110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
62.5
70.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
330.0
240.17 Малов В.
1
Karimov Mirtahib J 2000 Azerbaijan 73.40 160.0
172.5
182.5
182.5
182.5
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
190.0
200.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
500.0
361.75 Guliyev N.
DQ
Kuznetsov Andrey J 1999 Moscow 73.40 172.5
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
215.0
227.5
232.5
232.5
232.5
557.5
403.35 Мышко Н.
1
Chuprin Grigoriy O 1989 Belogorsk 74.40 120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
97.5
102.5
102.5
97.5
97.5
170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
417.5
299.18 Катаев Л.
1
Korunov Viktor M3 1959 Novgorod 69.00 115.0
120.0
130.5
130.5
130.5
80.0
80.0
90.5
80.0
80.0
155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
375.5
401.22
Category 82.5 kg
1
Morgunov Aleksandr T1 2004 Novosibirsk 79.70 142.5
152.5
160.0
152.5
152.5
100.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
155.0
170.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
442.5
302.80 Тузов А.
1
Elsakov Konstantin O 1990 Nakhabino 82.40 210.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
135.0
142.5
145.0
142.5
142.5
230.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
617.5
413.97
2
Denisov Sergey O 1991 Barnaul 80.30 195.0
205.0
215.0
205.0
205.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
245.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
600.0
408.66
3
Vorotnikov Aleksey O 1980 Moscow 82.40 210.0
217.5
220.0
210.0
210.0
130.0
135.0
137.5
135.0
135.0
230.0
240.0
245.0
240.0
240.0
585.0
392.18
4
Donnikov Yuriy O 1983 Zheleznodorozhnyy 81.00 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
210.0
220.0
235.0
220.0
220.0
545.0
369.18 Пустовой Р.
1
Zhakin Vladimir M3 1952 Moscow 80.00 125.0
130.0
132.5
125.0
125.0
85.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
90.0
125.0
132.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
352.5
384.32
Category 90 kg
1
Korobejko Egor T2 2002 Moscow 87.70 165.0
180.0
192.5
180.0
180.0
125.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
160.0
180.0
200.0
180.0
180.0
500.0
323.55
1
Fedorets Mikhail O 1989 Russia 86.60 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
220.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
595.0
387.64 Федорец О.
2
Stenshin David O 1992 Nizhniy Novgorod 89.20 165.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
180.0
190.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
510.0
327.06 Суслов Н.
-
Abramov Nikita O 1991 Kaluga 89.30 255.0
260.0
260.0
255.0
255.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
Савинкин А.
Category 100 kg
1
Vorokov Sultan J 1997 Karagach 99.50 170.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
135.0
140.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
537.5
327.77 Хашпаков М.
1
Kiselev Denis O 1997 Ust-Katav 93.30 190.0
207.5
215.0
207.5
207.5
155.0
165.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
210.0
225.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
630.0
395.14
2
Rublev Mikhail O 1979 Zhukovskiy 98.20 185.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
150.0
160.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
220.0
235.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
612.5
375.52
1
Voronov Oleg M1 1973 Schyolkovo 98.10 190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
227.5
235.0
242.5
235.0
235.0
585.0
386.83 Танаев М.
1
Makarov Vladimir M4 1946 Sobinka 95.80 137.5
142.5
147.5
142.5
142.5
92.5
97.5
97.5
97.5
160.0
167.5
172.5
167.5
167.5
407.5
469.70
Category 110 kg
1
Serov Denis O 1981 Saint Petersburg 105.30 160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
505.0
301.49
Category 125 kg
1
Astakhov Denis O 1984 Saint Petersburg 116.70 290.0
300.0
307.5
300.0
300.0
150.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
275.0
285.0
292.5
285.0
285.0
742.5
429.76 Осипов К.
2
Markin Nikolay O 1981 Moscow 116.10 210.0
235.0
250.0
235.0
235.0
150.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
250.0
270.0
285.0
270.0
270.0
680.0
394.13 Лазарев В.
Category 140 kg
1
Samarin Lev O 1983 Saint Petersburg 137.00 255.0
265.0
275.0
265.0
265.0
135.0
142.5
147.5
142.5
142.5
285.0
302.5
285.0
285.0
692.5
388.28
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Stepankina Marina 237.5 51.40 298.73
Open
1
Kharina Valentina 385.0 66.80 395.90
2
Zemlyanskaya Anna 330.0 55.20 392.70
3
Yadrikhinskaya Mariya 325.0 66.60 334.95
4
Malysheva Evgeniya 342.5 74.80 326.13
5
German Yuliya 260.0 51.80 325.10
6
Chernobay Svetlana 317.5 72.00 309.88
7
Stepankina Marina 237.5 51.40 298.73
8
Kokorina Snezhana 225.0 50.40 287.30
9
Ostreyko Olga 222.5 53.30 272.12
10
Nakopija Firuza 182.5 55.30 216.86
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Morgunov Aleksandr 442.5 79.70 302.80
2
Frolov Yaroslav 330.0 72.80 240.17
Teen 2
1
Korobejko Egor 500.0 87.70 323.55
Junior
1
Karimov Mirtahib 500.0 73.40 361.75
2
Vorokov Sultan 537.5 99.50 327.77
Open
1
Astakhov Denis 742.5 116.70 429.76
2
Elsakov Konstantin 617.5 82.40 413.97
3
Denisov Sergey 600.0 80.30 408.66
4
Kiselev Denis 630.0 93.30 395.14
5
Markin Nikolay 680.0 116.10 394.13
6
Vorotnikov Aleksey 585.0 82.40 392.18
7
Samarin Lev 692.5 137.00 388.28
8
Fedorets Mikhail 595.0 86.60 387.64
9
Elsayed Makhmud 495.0 67.20 383.03
10
Rublev Mikhail 612.5 98.20 375.52
Masters 1
1
Voronov Oleg 585.0 98.10 386.83
Masters 4
1
Korunov Viktor 375.5 69.00 401.22
2
Zhakin Vladimir 352.5 80.00 384.32
Masters 3
1
Makarov Vladimir 407.5 95.80 469.70