WRPF VI World Championship

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
VI Чемпионат мира
Location
Moscow
Date
17 - 19 dec 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
684
ID
65898
Views
15694
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 24 dec 2020
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 24 dec 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Gorozhanina Olga O 1983 Ulyanovsk 54.10 22.5
25.0
30.0
25.0
26.83
Category 75 kg
1
Sayfulina Natalya O 1982 Norilsk 71.20 35.0
40.0
45.0
40.0
34.65 Сайфулин А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Krischuk Oleg M1 1975 Bryansk 58.70 57.5
62.5
62.5
57.5
51.62
Category 67.5 kg
1
Olisaev Vadim T 2002 Vladikavkaz 67.00 45.0
47.5
55.0
55.0
71.0
41.42 Сорокин В.
1
Shatov Nikita J 1999 Moscow 67.40 35.0
35.0
40.0
40.0
29.97 Кок Д.
1
Kopaev Viktor O 1990 Dedovsk 66.30 67.5
70.0
72.5
70.0
53.20 Непряхин А.
2
Olisaev Vadim O 2002 Vladikavkaz 67.00 45.0
47.5
55.0
55.0
71.0
41.42 Сорокин В.
3
Kirilyuk Dmitriy O 1967 Kyiv 67.40 47.5
52.5
55.0
55.0
41.21
1
Kirilyuk Dmitriy M2 1967 Kyiv 67.40 47.5
52.5
55.0
55.0
48.80
Category 75 kg
1
Andreev Yaroslav T 2002 Kropotkin 74.20 67.5
67.5
70.0
67.5
46.85
2
Aghjurli Muhamed T 2001 Moscow 74.80 52.5
57.5
60.0
60.0
41.39 Кирилюк Д.
1
Kachalin Andrey J 1997 Moscow 73.50 70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
54.17
1
Shapkin Aleksandr O 1985 Moscow 73.30 70.0
72.5
75.0
72.5
50.78 Грачёв А.
2
Gayfutdinov Aleksey O 1984 Zelenograd 72.40 60.0
62.5
65.0
62.5
44.19 Сакович О.
3
Chusov Aleksandr O 1995 Moscow 73.20 60.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
42.07
1
Kolistratov Dmitriy M1 1977 Moscow 74.30 62.5
68.0
70.0
68.0
48.61
2
Durov Sergey M1 1974 Smolensk 73.00 62.5
65.0
67.5
67.5
68.5
50.65
3
Nikitchenko Sergey M1 1978 Moscow 70.20 60.0
65.0
68.5
60.0
44.35
Category 82.5 kg
1
Shepilov Kirill T 2003 Moscow 79.90 45.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
32.92 Кок Д.
2
Oshkov Aleksandr T 2003 Volzhsk 75.50 42.5
45.0
47.5
47.5
32.54 Ошков С.
3
Shafaruk Dmitriy T 2001 Ivanteevka 77.60 30.0
35.0
40.0
40.0
26.87 Кок Д.
1
Kiselev Kirill J 1999 Moscow 81.30 62.5
67.5
70.0
67.5
43.93
2
Yallin Bogdan J 1999 Bryansk 81.50 50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
35.74
1
Sakovich Oleg O 1992 Zelenograd 76.50 87.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
61.07
2
Sharlay Aleksandr O 1987 Schyolkovo 77.10 57.5
65.0
70.0
65.0
43.87
3
Khorev Artur O 1986 Lytkarino 79.80 65.0
70.0
70.0
65.0
42.83
4
Kotov Valeriy O 1991 Volgograd 76.10 57.5
65.0
67.5
57.5
39.17
1
Khrapachev Sergey M1 1976 Moscow 79.90 57.5
62.5
65.0
62.5
42.42 Кок Д.
1
Kublikov Mikhail M2 1970 Rostov-na-Donu 82.50 55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
43.70 Першиков Р.
2
Bezdolnov Oleg M2 1964 Borovsk 76.10 40.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
42.44 Поволоцкий Д.
Category 90 kg
1
Muravyev Artem J 1997 Velikie Luki 86.30 67.5
67.5
72.5
72.5
78.0
45.45 Макаров И.
1
Mischenko Artem O 1984 Moscow 89.60 75.0
77.5
80.0
80.0
49.07 Чокаев У.
2
Volkov Maksim O 1973 Dolgoprudnyy 89.30 75.0
78.0
78.0
75.0
46.09
3
Varlakov Sergey O 1983 Kurgan 89.60 70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
46.00
4
Zinushin Mikhail O 1987 Reutov 83.50 60.0
67.5
67.5
60.0
38.38
1
Volkov Maksim M1 1973 Dolgoprudnyy 89.30 75.0
78.0
78.0
75.0
49.87
2
Zuev Aleksej M1 1980 Bykovo 89.00 60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
40.02
1
Penko Konstantin M2 1962 Zelenograd 83.00 45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
45.59
1
Bazhenov Valeriy M3 1960 Glazov 85.00 35.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
42.38
Category 100 kg
1
Abdullin Marat O 1985 Moscow 98.80 75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
48.20 Борю Ю.
2
Lobachev Aleksandr O 1992 Ozherelye 97.90 72.5
75.0
77.5
77.5
45.47
1
Melyanovskiy Aleksandr M1 1978 Russia 91.10 70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
48.05
2
Elmurziev Alikhan M1 1975 Nazran 99.60 70.0
80.0
80.0
70.0
43.00
Category 110 kg
1
Spiridonov Valentin J 1999 Moscow 105.90 65.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
41.25 Никифоров Д.
2
Spiridonov Pavel J 1999 Moscow 104.80 57.5
62.5
65.0
62.5
35.69 Никифоров Д.
1
Tagiev Nizami O 1991 Moscow 108.50 100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
109.0
60.71
1
Zakharov Fedor M1 1976 Bilyarsk 103.30 50.0
60.0
70.0
60.0
35.92
Category 125 kg
1
Zhemarkin Dmitriy J 1997 Serpukhov 122.70 100.0
102.5
105.0
105.0
108.5
57.55
1
Zhemarkin Dmitriy O 1997 Serpukhov 122.70 100.0
102.5
105.0
105.0
108.5
57.55
Category 140 kg
1
Nikolaev Maksim O 1983 Moscow 135.30 85.0
95.0
97.5
95.0
50.85 Тукаев А.
2
Zhukovskiy Anton O 1988 Vitebsk 125.20 90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
49.07 Тагиев Н.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Sayfulina Natalya 40.0 71.20 34.65
2
Gorozhanina Olga 25.0 54.10 26.83
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Andreev Yaroslav 67.5 74.20 46.85
2
Olisaev Vadim 55.0
71.0
67.00 41.42
3
Aghjurli Muhamed 60.0 74.80 41.39
4
Shepilov Kirill 50.0 79.90 32.92
5
Oshkov Aleksandr 47.5 75.50 32.54
6
Shafaruk Dmitriy 40.0 77.60 26.87
Junior
1
Zhemarkin Dmitriy 105.0
108.5
122.70 57.55
2
Kachalin Andrey 77.5 73.50 54.17
3
Muravyev Artem 72.5
78.0
86.30 45.45
4
Kiselev Kirill 67.5 81.30 43.93
5
Spiridonov Valentin 72.5 105.90 41.25
6
Yallin Bogdan 55.0 81.50 35.74
7
Spiridonov Pavel 62.5 104.80 35.69
8
Shatov Nikita 40.0 67.40 29.97
Open
1
Sakovich Oleg 90.0 76.50 61.07
2
Tagiev Nizami 107.5
109.0
108.50 60.71
3
Zhemarkin Dmitriy 105.0
108.5
122.70 57.55
4
Kopaev Viktor 70.0 66.30 53.20
5
Nikolaev Maksim 95.0 135.30 50.85
6
Shapkin Aleksandr 72.5 73.30 50.78
7
Zhukovskiy Anton 90.0 125.20 49.07
8
Mischenko Artem 80.0 89.60 49.07
9
Abdullin Marat 82.5 98.80 48.20
10
Volkov Maksim 75.0 89.30 46.09
Masters 1
1
Krischuk Oleg 57.5 58.70 51.62
2
Durov Sergey 67.5
68.5
73.00 50.65
3
Volkov Maksim 75.0 89.30 49.87
4
Kolistratov Dmitriy 68.0 74.30 48.61
5
Melyanovskiy Aleksandr 77.5 91.10 48.05
6
Nikitchenko Sergey 60.0 70.20 44.35
7
Elmurziev Alikhan 70.0 99.60 43.00
8
Khrapachev Sergey 62.5 79.90 42.42
9
Zuev Aleksej 65.0 89.00 40.02
10
Zakharov Fedor 60.0 103.30 35.92
Masters 2
1
Kirilyuk Dmitriy 55.0 67.40 48.80
2
Penko Konstantin 55.0 83.00 45.59
3
Kublikov Mikhail 60.0 82.50 43.70
4
Bezdolnov Oleg 50.0 76.10 42.44
Masters 4
1
Bazhenov Valeriy 50.0 85.00 42.38