Steel Bear 3

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Всероссийский мастерский турнир "Стальной Медведь 3"
Location
Novosibirsk
Date
10 - 11 apr 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
102
ID
66017
Views
3023
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 14 apr 2021
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 2 jun 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Mesecha Lyudmila O 1994 Novosibirsk 44.00 55.0
60.0
70.0
60.0
60.0
47.5
52.5
52.5
52.5
52.5
95.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
105.0
217.5
306.26 Вишняк А.
Category 60 kg
1
Shpagina Olga M2 1967 Novosibirsk 58.40 35.0
35.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
35.0
37.5
40.0
37.5
37.5
45.0
55.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
142.5
195.84 Рогожкин Р.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Grishnina Margarita T1 2007 Novosibirsk 67.20 65.0
72.5
80.0
80.0
80.0
35.0
40.0
42.5
40.0
40.0
70.0
80.0
90.0
80.0
80.0
200.0
204.78 Рыжков Е.
Category 75 kg
1
Chudnaya Oksana M1 1977 Novosibirsk 70.30 105.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
55.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
115.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
317.5
323.75 Быховец А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Belitskiy Dmitriy J 2001 Novosibirsk 59.30 105.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
60.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
67.5
115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
312.5
269.41 Чернышев А.
Category 75 kg
1
Prokhoda Vladimir M1 1980 Barnaul 71.60 100.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
80.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
330.0
244.33 Дубцов С.
Category 82.5 kg
-
Knyazev Pavel T2 2004 Novosibirsk 82.30 190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
220.0
235.0
235.0
220.0
220.0
1
Bludov Maksim O 1993 Novosibirsk 81.20 200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
210.0
225.0
235.0
225.0
225.0
600.0
405.84 Рыжков Е.
Category 90 kg
1
Polosin Sergey O 1983 Novoaltaysk 88.90 190.0
205.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
585.0
375.80 Стороженко П.
Category 100 kg
1
Холзаков Евгений O 1992 Russia 98.60 240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
135.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
270.0
280.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
695.0
425.41
Category 110 kg
1
Borets Aleksey O 1984 Novosibirsk 103.40 220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
162.5
162.5
167.5
162.5
162.5
250.0
265.0
265.0
250.0
250.0
642.5
386.08 Суслов Н.
2
Skorospelov Aleksandr O 1990 Novosibirsk 105.50 205.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
160.0
170.0
172.5
170.0
170.0
205.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
620.0
369.89
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Grishnina Margarita 200.0 67.20 204.78
Open
1
Mesecha Lyudmila 217.5 44.00 306.26
Masters 1
1
Chudnaya Oksana 317.5 70.30 323.75
Masters 2
1
Shpagina Olga 142.5 58.40 195.84
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Belitskiy Dmitriy 312.5 59.30 269.41
Open
1
Холзаков Евгений 695.0 98.60 425.41
2
Bludov Maksim 600.0 81.20 405.84
3
Borets Aleksey 642.5 103.40 386.08
4
Polosin Sergey 585.0 88.90 375.80
5
Skorospelov Aleksandr 620.0 105.50 369.89
Masters 1
1
Prokhoda Vladimir 330.0 71.60 244.33