Filipp Obukhov Cup

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation- Russia (WRPF-RU)
From queues
Всероссийский турнир «Кубок Филиппа Обухова»
Location
Kirov
Date
30 apr - 1 may
Division
raw
Number of participants
106
ID
66557
Views
1014
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 4 may
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 11 may
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Norkina Anastasiya O 1998 Kirov 50.90 85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
52.5
55.0
55.0
52.5
52.5
110.0
117.5
122.5
117.5
117.5
262.5
332.67 Обухов Ф.
2
Rossokhina Lyudmila O 1986 Perm 51.60 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
47.5
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
117.5
125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
262.5
329.20 Головизнин Н.
3
Grebneva Lyubov O 1996 Kirov 48.90 55.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
25.0
27.5
30.0
30.0
30.0
65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
70.0
162.5
212.27 Обухов Ф.
Category 56 kg
1
Naumova Diana J 1998 Kirov 54.70 75.0
80.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
42.5
95.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
227.5
272.66 Караваев А.
1
Kropotova Anastasiya O 1994 Kirov 54.10 97.5
102.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
62.5
65.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
125.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
305.0
368.68 Дудинец А.
2
Gukasyan Susanna O 1987 Perm 56.00 95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
57.5
62.5
65.0
62.5
62.5
105.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
277.5
326.51 Головизнин Н.
3
Ushakova Olga O 1988 Kirov 55.40 95.0
100.0
105.0
95.0
95.0
45.0
52.5
52.5
45.0
45.0
90.0
97.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
245.0
290.72 Меншиков С.
4
Dumanovskaya Anastasiya O 1991 Kirov 55.20 77.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
42.5
82.5
87.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
220.0
261.80 Чепурных Р.
Category 60 kg
1
Smirnova Olga O 1987 Kirov 60.00 95.0
97.5
97.5
95.0
95.0
52.5
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
122.5
127.5
132.5
127.5
127.5
277.5
309.38 Кропотова А.
2
Syutkina Elizaveta O 1996 Kirov 59.70 87.5
92.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
52.5
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
115.0
120.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
272.5
304.98 Обухов Ф.
3
Andreenko Tatyana O 1994 Nizhniy Novgorod 58.50 85.0
90.0
92.5
85.0
85.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
235.0
267.22 Лапшин А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Protas Mariya O 1997 Nizhniy Novgorod 66.20 90.0
90.0
105.0
90.0
90.0
45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
95.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
245.0
253.60 Лапшин А.
Category 75 kg
1
Doskhoeva Maret O 1999 Kirov 73.50 120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
385.0
370.72 Обухов Ф.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kuznetsov Roman O 2003 Yaransk 60.80 135.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
92.5
97.5
102.5
97.5
97.5
175.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
440.0
370.79
2
Kuksa Valentin O 1994 Kirov 60.60 100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
80.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
100.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
325.0
274.69 Шутов П.
Category 75 kg
1
Shpadin Aleksandr O 2001 Perm 73.50 160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
130.0
137.5
140.0
130.0
130.0
190.0
210.0
235.0
210.0
210.0
500.0
361.40 Головизнин Н.
2
Druzhkov Mikhail O 1995 Slobodskoy 74.10 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
110.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
490.0
352.11 Менщиков С.
3
Okulov Andrey O 1995 Kirov 74.60 140.0
140.0
140.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
375.0
268.20 Обухов Ф.
1
Kataev Egor M1 1981 Kirovskaya oblast 74.90 150.0
157.5
165.0
165.0
165.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
445.0
317.37 Менщиков С.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kuchergin Artem O 1990 Kirov 82.20 195.0
202.5
205.0
205.0
205.0
110.0
115.0
117.5
115.0
115.0
235.0
235.0
242.5
242.5
242.5
562.5
377.66
2
Bratukhin Dmitriy O 1994 Kirov 81.70 180.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
215.0
230.0
240.0
215.0
215.0
540.0
363.91
3
Laptev Roman O 1987 Kirov 82.00 120.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
370.0
248.79 Обухов Ф.
Category 110 kg
1
Pavlov Dmitriy O 1996 Kotlas 107.70 260.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
300.0
310.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
775.0
459.11
Category 140+ kg
1
Obukhov Filipp O 1993 Kirovskaya oblast 146.00 120.0
170.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
160.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
120.0
170.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
600.0
333.24 Обухов Ф.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Naumova Diana 227.5 54.70 272.66
Open
1
Doskhoeva Maret 385.0 73.50 370.72
2
Kropotova Anastasiya 305.0 54.10 368.68
3
Norkina Anastasiya 262.5 50.90 332.67
4
Rossokhina Lyudmila 262.5 51.60 329.20
5
Gukasyan Susanna 277.5 56.00 326.51
6
Smirnova Olga 277.5 60.00 309.38
7
Syutkina Elizaveta 272.5 59.70 304.98
8
Ushakova Olga 245.0 55.40 290.72
9
Andreenko Tatyana 235.0 58.50 267.22
10
Dumanovskaya Anastasiya 220.0 55.20 261.80
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Pavlov Dmitriy 775.0 107.70 459.11
2
Kuchergin Artem 562.5 82.20 377.66
3
Kuznetsov Roman 440.0 60.80 370.79
4
Bratukhin Dmitriy 540.0 81.70 363.91
5
Shpadin Aleksandr 500.0 73.50 361.40
6
Druzhkov Mikhail 490.0 74.10 352.11
7
Obukhov Filipp 600.0 146.00 333.24
8
Kuksa Valentin 325.0 60.60 274.69
9
Okulov Andrey 375.0 74.60 268.20
10
Laptev Roman 370.0 82.00 248.79
Masters 1
1
Kataev Egor 445.0 74.90 317.37