5-th UPO Bench Press Championships

Federation
Ukrainian Powerlifting Organization (UPO)
From queues
Location
Kharkov
Date
16 - 20 feb 2011
Division
raw
Number of participants
87
ID
6116
Views
495
Added by
valeriy86 25 mar 2011
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team
Category 48 kg
1
Pavlova Anastasiya O 1985 Crimea 47.60 45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
49.42 12
Category 67.5 kg
1
Skrypka Tetiana O 1987 Khmelnytskyi Oblast 64.90 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
60.39 12
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team
Category 67.5 kg
1
Artemov Kyrylo T2 1994 Ukraine 67.10 100.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
72.97 12
Category 75 kg
1
Antonov Yuriy T3 1993 Crimea 72.50 117.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
83.64 12
1
Yergashev Akmal J 1989 Kyiv 71.70 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
110.24 12
2
Mikhalyuk Oleksiy J 1989 Kharkov 75.00 140.0
150.0
157.5
150.0
99.68 9
3
Babadzhanov Zafar J 1989 Kharkov 75.00 125.0
132.5
140.0
132.5
88.05 8
Category 82.5 kg
1
Dyadyushev Oleksey T2 1994 Crimea 81.10 87.5
92.5
97.5
92.5
57.98 12
1
Marushka Valeriy O 1986 Uzhgorod 80.80 145.0
155.0
145.0
92.57 12
2
Balbekov Roman O 1983 Ukraine 81.50 117.5
122.5
125.0
125.0
78.06 9
1
Yaroslavskyy Yuriy M2 1962 Kyiv 80.70 165.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
113.22 12
1
Shamray Yuriy M6 1945 Crimea 79.80 100.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
71.34 12
Category 90 kg
1
Strekalov Sergiy T3 1992 - 89.40 135.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
94.03 12
2
Tatulov Vladyslav T3 1992 Crimea 85.80 125.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
81.42 9
3
Fedchuk Bogdan T3 1993 - 88.70 100.0
110.0
110.0
64.96 8
1
Kots Artem J 1987 Kharkov 87.90 135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
89.09 12
2
Sobolev Mykola J 1990 Crimea 89.50 140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
82.22 9
1
Sanin Nikolay O 1983 Kharkov 89.40 195.0
205.0
215.0
205.0
120.48 12
2
Bochkaryov Oleksandr O 1977 Crimea 88.30 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
106.60 9
Category 100 kg
1
Dragan Sergiy O 1981 Kyiv 98.50 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
105.98 12
2
Vorobyov Denis O 1980 Kharkov 99.30 160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
88.93 9
3
Bolotnyy Anatoliy O 1977 Kharkov 95.50 145.0
155.0
167.5
155.0
87.78 8
1
Samonov Mykola M2 1963 Zhytomyr Oblast 93.60 145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
88.71 12
Category 110 kg
1
Bogdan Yaroslav J 1987 - 109.60 162.5
172.5
182.5
182.5
98.00 12
1
Dunay Yaroslav O 1978 Chernivtsi Oblast 105.80 205.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
119.33 12
2
Korniyenko Mykola O 1966 Kharkov 106.40 205.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
116.40 9
3
Pogas Maksim O 1985 Crimea 104.60 207.5
217.5
220.0
207.5
112.96 8
4
Gerasimov Mykhaylo O 1979 Kyiv 103.00 190.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
112.24 7
5
Mukha Oleksandr O 1973 Kharkov 107.20 190.0
202.5
212.5
202.5
109.39 6
6
Moiseev Ruslan O 1981 Zhytomir 107.00 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
102.70 5
Category 125 kg
1
Komnatniy Kirilo J 1989 Crimea 122.00 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
93.61 12
1
Shopik Oleksandr O 1982 Kyiv 121.70 195.0
205.0
215.0
205.0
107.69 12
2
Gus' Sergiy O 1978 Kharkov 116.10 175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
100.78 9
3
Varga Sergiy O 1982 Uzhgorod 110.50 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
96.46 8
4
Shorokhov Viktor O 1981 Kharkov 114.60 165.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
93.05 7
Category 140 kg
1
Podorozhkin Dmytro O 1982 - 128.40 205.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
111.13 12
2
Kasyanenko Oleg O 1971 Kyiv 139.20 195.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
103.38 9
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Skrypka Tetiana 75.0 64.90 60.39
2
Pavlova Anastasiya 47.5 47.60 49.42
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Artemov Kyrylo 100.0 67.10 72.97
2
Dyadyushev Oleksey 92.5 81.10 57.98
Teen 3
1
Strekalov Sergiy 160.0 89.40 94.03
2
Antonov Yuriy 122.5 72.50 83.64
3
Tatulov Vladyslav 135.0 85.80 81.42
4
Fedchuk Bogdan 110.0 88.70 64.96
Junior
1
Yergashev Akmal 160.0 71.70 110.24
2
Mikhalyuk Oleksiy 150.0 75.00 99.68
3
Bogdan Yaroslav 182.5 109.60 98.00
4
Komnatniy Kirilo 175.0 122.00 93.61
5
Kots Artem 150.0 87.90 89.09
6
Babadzhanov Zafar 132.5 75.00 88.05
7
Sobolev Mykola 140.0 89.50 82.22
Open
1
Sanin Nikolay 205.0 89.40 120.48
2
Dunay Yaroslav 220.0 105.80 119.33
3
Korniyenko Mykola 215.0 106.40 116.40
4
Pogas Maksim 207.5 104.60 112.96
5
Gerasimov Mykhaylo 205.0 103.00 112.24
6
Podorozhkin Dmytro 215.0 128.40 111.13
7
Mukha Oleksandr 202.5 107.20 109.39
8
Shopik Oleksandr 205.0 121.70 107.69
9
Bochkaryov Oleksandr 180.0 88.30 106.60
10
Dragan Sergiy 190.0 98.50 105.98
Masters 2
1
Yaroslavskyy Yuriy 180.0 80.70 113.22
2
Samonov Mykola 155.0 93.60 88.71
Masters 6
1
Shamray Yuriy 112.5 79.80 71.34
Team
Team Result Points
1
Crimea 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 60
2
Kyiv 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 57
3
Kharkov 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 9 51
4
Ukraine 12 + 9 21
5
Uzhgorod 12 + 8 20
6
Chernivtsi Oblast 12 12
Khmelnytskyi Oblast 12 12
Zhytomyr Oblast 12 12
7
Zhytomir 5 5