2018 Yod4Life Strict Curl and Dead Lift

Federation
RAW 100% Ukraine (RAW-UKR)
From queues
Location
Kharkov
Date
4 mar 2018
Division
raw
Number of participants
85
ID
43743
Views
675
Added by
Гарфилд 11 mar 2018
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Soboleva Anna O 1991 Kharkov 50.60 19.0
21.0
27.0
21.0
20.80 Маслов А.
Category 56 kg
1
Skoropis Sofiya T1 2006 Balakleya 54.30 10.0
11.0
12.5
12.5
11.69 Морозов П.
1
Andrusenko Lyudmila T2 2002 Balakleya 53.30 22.0
25.0
27.0
25.0
23.73 Морозов П.
1
Andrusenko Lyudmila O 2002 Balakleya 53.30 22.0
25.0
27.0
25.0
23.73 Морозов П.
2
Skoropis Sofiya O 2006 Balakleya 54.30 10.0
11.0
12.5
12.5
11.69 Морозов П.
Category 60 kg
1
Ponomarenko Elena J 1996 Sloviansk 58.70 28.0
30.0
32.0
32.0
34.0
28.04 Чанышев В.
1
Novozhenina Marina O 1977 Kharkov 59.80 32.0
34.0
35.0
35.0
36.0
30.20 Певнев И.
2
Ponomarenko Elena O 1996 Sloviansk 58.70 28.0
30.0
32.0
32.0
34.0
28.04 Чанышев В.
3
Balakireva Yuliya O 1982 Pisochyn 59.00 19.0
22.0
25.0
25.0
21.81 Маслов А.
1
Novozhenina Marina M1 1977 Kharkov 59.80 32.0
34.0
35.0
35.0
36.0
30.20 Певнев И.
1
Balakireva Yuliya MS 1982 Pisochyn 59.00 19.0
22.0
25.0
25.0
21.81 Маслов А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Gerus Yuliya O 1991 Kharkov 67.50 52.0
55.0
57.0
57.0
58.5
44.33
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Glinskiy Andrey T1 2005 Balakleya 35.02 10.0
15.0
17.0
17.0
20.0
Морозов П.
2
Gnatusin Anton T1 2009 Balakleya 30.30 10.0
11.0
11.0
11.0
Морозов П.
1
Glinskiy Andrey O 2005 Balakleya 35.02 10.0
15.0
17.0
17.0
20.0
Морозов П.
2
Gnatusin Anton O 2009 Balakleya 30.30 10.0
11.0
11.0
11.0
Морозов П.
Category 60 kg
1
Marchenko Evgeniy T2 2001 Balakleya 57.80 37.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
38.04 Морозов П.
1
Marchenko Evgeniy O 2001 Balakleya 57.80 37.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
38.04 Морозов П.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Filimonov Vyacheslav J 1996 Kharkov 67.40 60.0
62.0
63.0
62.0
45.06 Хижняк С.
2
Kryvonos Kostyantyn J 1996 Balakleya 65.10 51.0
56.0
56.0
51.0
38.27 Морозов П.
3
Sklyar Sergey J 1996 Belovodsk 67.30 40.0
45.0
51.0
45.0
32.75 Одерий Ю.
1
Filimonov Vyacheslav O 1996 Kharkov 67.40 60.0
62.0
63.0
62.0
45.06 Хижняк С.
2
Goncharov Denis O 1978 Sumy 65.20 56.0
61.0
62.0
61.0
45.70
3
Alyabin Oleksandr O 1992 Kharkov 67.50 52.0
57.0
60.5
60.5
65.5
43.91
4
Pityulin Kirill O 1985 Donetsk 67.30 51.0
56.0
58.0
56.0
40.76 Маслов А.
5
Kryvonos Kostyantyn O 1996 Balakleya 65.10 51.0
56.0
56.0
51.0
38.27 Морозов П.
6
Sklyar Sergey O 1996 Belovodsk 67.30 40.0
45.0
51.0
45.0
32.75 Одерий Ю.
1
Goncharov Denis MS 1978 Sumy 65.20 56.0
61.0
62.0
61.0
45.70
Category 75 kg
1
Chuyko Ilya T1 2002 Kharkov 73.80 30.0
35.0
40.0
40.0
26.92
1
Lasinskiy Dmitriy J 1997 Odessa 74.00 68.0
76.0
76.0
68.0
45.67 Ласинский В.
2
Bugil Artur J 1995 Kharkov 75.00 55.0
60.0
63.0
63.0
41.86 Бурый Я.
3
Romanenko Egor J 1994 Kharkov 75.00 60.0
61.0
62.5
62.5
41.53 Бортник С.
4
Stupak Andrey J 1995 Nova Vodolaga 69.80 56.0
59.0
62.0
62.0
43.70 Вадименко В.
1
Lasinskiy Dmitriy O 1997 Odessa 74.00 68.0
76.0
76.0
68.0
45.67 Ласинский В.
2
Alifanov Dmitriy O 1981 Kharkov 72.90 53.0
61.0
67.0
67.0
45.54 Коваленко С.
3
Bugil Artur O 1995 Kharkov 75.00 55.0
60.0
63.0
63.0
41.86 Бурый Я.
4
Romanenko Egor O 1994 Kharkov 75.00 60.0
61.0
62.5
62.5
41.53 Бортник С.
5
Stupak Andrey O 1995 Nova Vodolaga 69.80 56.0
59.0
62.0
62.0
43.70 Вадименко В.
6
Chuyko Ilya O 2002 Kharkov 73.80 30.0
35.0
40.0
40.0
26.92
1
Alifanov Dmitriy MS 1981 Kharkov 72.90 53.0
61.0
67.0
67.0
45.54 Коваленко С.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Volodko Vasiliy J 1994 Kharkov 80.40 64.0
64.0
67.0
64.0
40.36 Люшуков А.
2
Cheprasov Maksim J 1994 Severodonetsk 80.20 50.0
55.0
58.0
58.0
60.0
36.64
1
Volodko Vasiliy O 1994 Kharkov 80.40 64.0
64.0
67.0
64.0
40.36 Люшуков А.
2
Guzenko Andrey O 1980 Kharkov 82.00 56.0
63.0
69.0
63.0
39.81 Чикен Р.
3
Cheprasov Maksim O 1994 Severodonetsk 80.20 50.0
55.0
58.0
58.0
60.0
36.64
4
Necheporenko Sergey O 1981 Sumy 81.20 45.0
51.0
56.0
56.0
35.07 Гончаров Д.
5
Piven Andrey O 1990 Kharkov 80.00 43.0
48.0
52.0
48.0
30.38 Маслов А.
6
Dominyuk Aleksandr O 1992 Kharkov 77.00 38.0
43.0
47.0
47.0
30.60 Маслов А.
7
Derbilov Aleksandr O 1974 Sumy 77.70 42.0
42.0
44.0
42.0
27.16 Гончаров Д.
2
Derbilov Aleksandr M1 1974 Sumy 77.70 42.0
42.0
44.0
42.0
27.65 Гончаров Д.
1
Guzenko Andrey MS 1980 Kharkov 82.00 56.0
63.0
69.0
63.0
39.81 Чикен Р.
2
Necheporenko Sergey MS 1981 Sumy 81.20 45.0
51.0
56.0
56.0
35.07 Гончаров Д.
Category 90 kg
1
Skidan Yaroslav T3 1998 Kharkov 89.00 52.0
57.0
62.0
57.0
34.10 Плетнев Ю.
1
Pavlyuchenko Maksim J 1994 Kharkov 87.20 65.0
69.0
72.0
69.0
41.19 Клочко О.
2
Nosanev Anton J 1997 Kharkov 90.00 57.0
63.0
65.0
65.0
69.0
38.04 Белоусов А.
3
Kukharev Aleksandr J 1993 Verhnedneprovsk 86.00 62.0
65.0
65.0
62.0
37.34
1
Maslov Aleksandr O 1984 Kharkov 87.30 80.0
85.5
85.5
80.0
47.72 Соболева А.
2
Lyushukov Oleksiy O 1979 Kharkov 90.00 74.0
76.0
78.0
76.0
44.48 Люшуков Н.
3
Litvinenko Vitaliy O 1979 Kharkov 87.30 70.0
76.0
76.0
70.0
41.76
4
Pavlyuchenko Maksim O 1994 Kharkov 87.20 65.0
69.0
72.0
69.0
41.19 Клочко О.
5
Kravchenko Evgeniy O 1985 Zmiev 88.50 58.0
62.0
69.0
69.0
40.81 Вадименко В.
6
Tokovoy Konstantin O 1977 Kharkov 87.20 60.0
65.0
69.0
65.0
38.80 Шило В.
7
Nosanev Anton O 1997 Kharkov 90.00 57.0
63.0
65.0
65.0
69.0
38.04 Белоусов А.
8
Kukharev Aleksandr O 1993 Verhnedneprovsk 86.00 62.0
65.0
65.0
62.0
37.34
9
Skidan Yaroslav O 1998 Kharkov 89.00 52.0
57.0
62.0
57.0
34.10 Плетнев Ю.
-
Chigrin Ivan O 1992 Kharkov 89.00 76.0
76.0
76.0
1
Tokovoy Konstantin M1 1977 Kharkov 87.20 60.0
65.0
69.0
65.0
38.80 Шило В.
1
Lyushukov Oleksiy MS 1979 Kharkov 90.00 74.0
76.0
78.0
76.0
44.48 Люшуков Н.
2
Litvinenko Vitaliy MS 1979 Kharkov 87.30 70.0
76.0
76.0
70.0
41.76
Category 100 kg
1
Gasimov Rafael T3 1999 Kharkov 100.00 65.0
68.0
70.5
70.5
39.06 Тищенко П.
2
Bulgakov Nikita T3 1998 Severodonetsk 96.30 60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
39.47 Белоусов А.
1
Samoylov Vitaliy O 1983 Kharkov 94.30 78.0
81.0
82.5
82.5
47.03 Пипенко А.
2
Gasimov Rafael O 1999 Kharkov 100.00 65.0
68.0
70.5
70.5
39.06 Тищенко П.
3
Bulgakov Nikita O 1998 Severodonetsk 96.30 60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
39.47 Белоусов А.
4
Melnichenko Sergey O 1981 Odessa 95.00 58.0
63.0
64.0
63.0
35.77 Мякотин В.
5
Pavlov Sergiy O 1954 Nova Vodolaga 91.30 50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
34.82 Шило В.
1
Pavlov Sergiy M5 1954 Nova Vodolaga 91.30 50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
63.03 Шило В.
1
Melnichenko Sergey MS 1981 Odessa 95.00 58.0
63.0
64.0
63.0
35.77 Мякотин В.
Category 110 kg
1
Baybakov Lev T2 2000 Kharkov 103.90 55.0
58.0
63.0
63.0
34.38 Микуленко А.
1
Cherepenin Igor O 1976 Kharkov 103.10 80.0
82.0
84.0
84.0
86.0
45.97 Чанышев В.
2
Baybakov Lev O 2000 Kharkov 103.90 55.0
58.0
63.0
63.0
34.38 Микуленко А.
3
Ostroverkhiy Aleksandr O 1980 Kharkov 104.40 45.0
54.0
62.0
45.0
24.52 Коц А.
1
Cherepenin Igor M1 1976 Kharkov 103.10 80.0
82.0
84.0
84.0
86.0
46.11 Чанышев В.
1
Ostroverkhiy Aleksandr MS 1980 Kharkov 104.40 45.0
54.0
62.0
45.0
24.52 Коц А.
Category 125 kg
1
Buryy Yaroslav J 1993 Donetsk 112.50 72.0
82.0
84.0
82.0
43.76 Бугиль А.
1
Buryy Yaroslav O 1993 Donetsk 112.50 72.0
82.0
84.0
82.0
43.76 Бугиль А.
2
Kamyshan Pavel O 1979 Kharkov 110.70 55.0
61.0
65.0
65.0
67.5
34.82 Пискун О.
1
Kamyshan Pavel MS 1979 Kharkov 110.70 55.0
61.0
65.0
65.0
67.5
34.82 Пискун О.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Skoropis Sofiya 12.5 54.30 11.69
Teen 2
1
Andrusenko Lyudmila 25.0 53.30 23.73
Junior
1
Ponomarenko Elena 32.0
34.0
58.70 28.04
Open
1
Gerus Yuliya 57.0
58.5
67.50 44.33
2
Novozhenina Marina 35.0
36.0
59.80 30.20
3
Ponomarenko Elena 32.0
34.0
58.70 28.04
4
Andrusenko Lyudmila 25.0 53.30 23.73
5
Balakireva Yuliya 25.0 59.00 21.81
6
Soboleva Anna 21.0 50.60 20.80
7
Skoropis Sofiya 12.5 54.30 11.69
Masters 1
1
Novozhenina Marina 35.0
36.0
59.80 30.20
Masters Sub
1
Balakireva Yuliya 25.0 59.00 21.81
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Chuyko Ilya 40.0 73.80 26.92
Teen 2
1
Marchenko Evgeniy 45.0 57.80 38.04
2
Baybakov Lev 63.0 103.90 34.38
Teen 3
1
Bulgakov Nikita 70.0 96.30 39.47
2
Gasimov Rafael 70.5 100.00 39.06
3
Skidan Yaroslav 57.0 89.00 34.10
Junior
1
Lasinskiy Dmitriy 68.0 74.00 45.67
2
Filimonov Vyacheslav 62.0 67.40 45.06
3
Buryy Yaroslav 82.0 112.50 43.76
4
Stupak Andrey 62.0 69.80 43.70
5
Bugil Artur 63.0 75.00 41.86
6
Romanenko Egor 62.5 75.00 41.53
7
Pavlyuchenko Maksim 69.0 87.20 41.19
8
Volodko Vasiliy 64.0 80.40 40.36
9
Kryvonos Kostyantyn 51.0 65.10 38.27
10
Nosanev Anton 65.0
69.0
90.00 38.04
Open
1
Maslov Aleksandr 80.0 87.30 47.72
2
Samoylov Vitaliy 82.5 94.30 47.03
3
Cherepenin Igor 84.0
86.0
103.10 45.97
4
Goncharov Denis 61.0 65.20 45.70
5
Lasinskiy Dmitriy 68.0 74.00 45.67
6
Alifanov Dmitriy 67.0 72.90 45.54
7
Filimonov Vyacheslav 62.0 67.40 45.06
8
Lyushukov Oleksiy 76.0 90.00 44.48
9
Alyabin Oleksandr 60.5
65.5
67.50 43.91
10
Buryy Yaroslav 82.0 112.50 43.76
Masters 1
1
Cherepenin Igor 84.0
86.0
103.10 46.11
2
Tokovoy Konstantin 65.0 87.20 38.80
3
Derbilov Aleksandr 42.0 77.70 27.65
Masters 5
1
Pavlov Sergiy 60.0 91.30 63.03
Masters Sub
1
Goncharov Denis 61.0 65.20 45.70
2
Alifanov Dmitriy 67.0 72.90 45.54
3
Lyushukov Oleksiy 76.0 90.00 44.48
4
Litvinenko Vitaliy 70.0 87.30 41.76
5
Guzenko Andrey 63.0 82.00 39.81
6
Melnichenko Sergey 63.0 95.00 35.77
7
Necheporenko Sergey 56.0 81.20 35.07
8
Kamyshan Pavel 65.0
67.5
110.70 34.82
9
Ostroverkhiy Aleksandr 45.0 104.40 24.52