Championship of Ukraine Strict Curl and Dead Lift

Federation
RAW 100% Ukraine (RAW-UKR)
From queues
Location
Kharkov
Date
4 nov 2018
Division
raw
Number of participants
102
ID
49569
Views
541
Added by
Гарфилд 5 nov 2018
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Burmak Mariya T1 2003 Starobelsk 46.90 50.0
60.0
70.0
60.0
63.18 Тарасов Олег
1
Andrusenko Lyudmila T2 2002 Balakleya 48.00 85.0
97.5
107.5
107.5
111.11 Морозов Павел
1
Andrusenko Lyudmila O 2002 Balakleya 48.00 85.0
97.5
107.5
107.5
111.11 Морозов Павел
2
Burmak Mariya O 2003 Starobelsk 46.90 50.0
60.0
70.0
60.0
63.18 Тарасов Олег
Category 52 kg
1
Polyak Mariya O 1986 Kharkov 51.70 97.5
107.5
115.0
115.0
120.0
111.91 Мякотин Вадим
Category 56 kg
1
Soboleva Anna O 1991 Kharkov 54.80 110.0
117.5
125.0
125.0
115.96 Маслов Александр
2
Rud Nadezhda O 1975 Balakleya 56.00 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
91.22 Фурсал Дмитрий
1
Rud Nadezhda M1 1975 Balakleya 56.00 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
92.04 Фурсал Дмитрий
Category 90+ kg
1
Dyagileva Ekaterina J 1995 Kharkov 92.00 90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
65.55 Маслов Александр
1
Dyagileva Ekaterina O 1995 Kharkov 92.00 90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
65.55 Маслов Александр
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Glinskiy Andrey T1 2005 Balakleya 38.90 45.0
55.0
65.0
65.0
Морозов Павел
1
Kalinichenko Ilya T1 2005 Balakleya 34.90 45.0
52.5
57.5
57.5
Кривонос Константин
1
Glinskiy Andrey O 2009 Balakleya 38.90 45.0
55.0
65.0
65.0
Морозов Павел
2
Kalinichenko Ilya O 2005 Balakleya 34.90 45.0
52.5
57.5
57.5
Кривонос Константин
Category 67.5 kg
1
Pochekuev Aleksandr T2 2001 Balakleya 63.90 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
114.54 Морозов Павел
1
Kryvonos Kostyantyn J 1996 Balakleya 65.70 205.0
215.0
225.0
215.0
159.94 Морозов Павел
2
Drobitskiy Maksim J 1998 Svatovo 64.70 200.0
215.0
200.0
150.92 Зайцев Сергей
3
Kovalenko Pavel J 1998 Odessa 67.10 155.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
127.70 Пестрак Виталий
1
Kryvonos Kostyantyn O 1996 Balakleya 65.70 205.0
215.0
225.0
215.0
159.94 Морозов Павел
2
Drobitskiy Maksim O 1998 Svatovo 64.70 200.0
215.0
200.0
150.92 Зайцев Сергей
3
Kovalenko Pavel O 1998 Odessa 67.10 155.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
127.70 Пестрак Виталий
4
Pochekuev Aleksandr O 2001 Balakleya 63.90 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
114.54 Морозов Павел
Category 75 kg
1
Pivovar Ilya T2 2002 Balakleya 75.00 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
126.26 Фурсал Дмитрий
2
Biletskiy Ruslan T2 2001 Kharkov 75.00 145.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
170.0
109.64 Екименко Юрий
1
Turchenyuk Danylo T3 2000 Kharkov 70.90 160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
114.76 Надутый Андрей
1
Mikhaylichenko Vadim J 1997 Odessa 75.00 220.0
240.0
260.0
240.0
159.48 Беликов Виталий
2
Kanishev Mikhail J 1998 Kharkov 71.10 75.0
100.0
120.0
120.0
140.0
83.27
1
Gibner Stanislav O 1979 Kharkov 70.60 240.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
174.50 Маслов Александр
2
Mikhaylichenko Vadim O 1997 Odessa 75.00 220.0
240.0
260.0
240.0
159.48 Беликов Виталий
3
Pivovar Ilya O 2002 Balakleya 75.00 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
126.26 Фурсал Дмитрий
4
Turchenyuk Danylo O 2000 Kharkov 70.90 160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
114.76 Надутый Андрей
5
Biletskiy Ruslan O 2001 Kharkov 75.00 145.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
170.0
109.64 Екименко Юрий
6
Kanishev Mikhail O 1998 Kharkov 71.10 75.0
100.0
120.0
120.0
140.0
83.27
-
Alifanov Dmitriy O 1981 Kharkov 75.00
Коваленко Сергей
1
Gibner Stanislav MS 1979 Kharkov 70.60 240.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
174.50 Маслов Александр
-
Alifanov Dmitriy MS 1981 Kharkov 75.00
Коваленко Сергей
Category 82.5 kg
1
Lukyanikhin Roman T2 2001 Lyubotin 81.30 180.0
195.0
195.0
180.0
112.63 Бабенко Виктор
1
Pestrak Vitaliy T3 1999 Odessa 82.40 210.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
240.0
145.65 Михайличенко Вадим
1
Bortsov Denis J 1994 Volnovakha 80.30 207.5
220.0
220.0
207.5
130.97 Петренко Илья
1
Pestrak Vitaliy O 1999 Odessa 82.40 210.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
240.0
145.65 Михайличенко Вадим
2
Bortsov Denis O 1994 Volnovakha 80.30 207.5
220.0
220.0
207.5
130.97 Петренко Илья
3
Lukyanikhin Roman O 2001 Lyubotin 81.30 180.0
195.0
195.0
180.0
112.63 Бабенко Виктор
Category 90 kg
1
Vodolazskiy Yaroslav T1 2003 Balakleya 86.80 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
101.76 Деревянко Александр
1
Breslavets Anton T2 2001 Kharkov 85.30 200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
212.5
127.16 Блажко В., Дяк С.
1
Andryuschenko Artem O 1987 Lozovaya 89.10 220.0
235.0
245.0
245.0
144.28
2
Breslavets Anton O 2001 Kharkov 85.30 200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
212.5
127.16 Блажко В., Дяк С.
3
Romantsov Sergey O 1964 Kharkov 87.50 175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
113.16 Нечаусов Максим
4
Vodolazskiy Yaroslav O 2003 Balakleya 86.80 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
101.76 Деревянко Александр
5
Nazarov Vladimir O 1970 Kharkov 90.00 120.0
127.5
135.0
135.0
79.02 Пискун Олег
6
Kost' Oleksandr O 1968 Lyubotin 89.80 120.0
120.0
70.33 Бабенко Виктор
-
Petrenko Ilya O 1983 Volnovakha 89.70 261.0
261.0
261.0
1
Nazarov Vladimir M2 1970 Kharkov 90.00 120.0
127.5
135.0
135.0
88.26 Пискун Олег
1
Romantsov Sergey M3 1964 Kharkov 87.50 175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
150.51 Нечаусов Максим
2
Kost' Oleksandr M3 1968 Lyubotin 89.80 120.0
120.0
82.50 Бабенко Виктор
-
Petrenko Ilya MS 1983 Volnovakha 89.70 261.0
261.0
261.0
Category 100 kg
1
Derevyanko Aleksandr O 1985 Balakleya 95.30 240.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
141.73 Злобин Антон
2
Dubovik Igor O 1992 Kharkov 98.00 250.0
267.5
267.5
250.0
139.78 Санин Николай
3
Zinenko Maksim O 1991 Kharkov 98.40 227.5
237.5
245.0
245.0
250.0
136.73 Нечаусов Максим
Category 110 kg
1
Polyanitsa Aleksandr J 1994 Kharkov 105.10 265.0
275.0
285.0
275.0
149.49
1
Polyanitsa Aleksandr O 1994 Kharkov 105.10 265.0
275.0
285.0
275.0
149.49
2
Piskun Oleg O 1962 Kharkov 106.10 217.5
230.0
237.5
237.5
128.70 Микуленко Александр
1
Piskun Oleg M4 1962 Kharkov 106.10 217.5
230.0
237.5
237.5
184.04 Микуленко Александр
Category 125 kg
1
Nyschiy Aleksey J 1997 Lyubotin 112.50 220.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
133.43 Бабенко Виктор
1
Nyschiy Aleksey O 1997 Lyubotin 112.50 220.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
133.43 Бабенко Виктор
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Burmak Mariya 60.0 46.90 63.18
Teen 2
1
Andrusenko Lyudmila 107.5 48.00 111.11
Junior
1
Dyagileva Ekaterina 105.0 92.00 65.55
Open
1
Soboleva Anna 125.0 54.80 115.96
2
Polyak Mariya 115.0
120.0
51.70 111.91
3
Andrusenko Lyudmila 107.5 48.00 111.11
4
Rud Nadezhda 100.0 56.00 91.22
5
Dyagileva Ekaterina 105.0 92.00 65.55
6
Burmak Mariya 60.0 46.90 63.18
Masters 1
1
Rud Nadezhda 100.0 56.00 92.04
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Vodolazskiy Yaroslav 170.0 86.80 101.76
Teen 2
1
Breslavets Anton 210.0
212.5
85.30 127.16
2
Pivovar Ilya 190.0 75.00 126.26
3
Pochekuev Aleksandr 150.0 63.90 114.54
4
Lukyanikhin Roman 180.0 81.30 112.63
5
Biletskiy Ruslan 165.0
170.0
75.00 109.64
Teen 3
1
Pestrak Vitaliy 235.0
240.0
82.40 145.65
2
Turchenyuk Danylo 165.0 70.90 114.76
Junior
1
Kryvonos Kostyantyn 215.0 65.70 159.94
2
Mikhaylichenko Vadim 240.0 75.00 159.48
3
Drobitskiy Maksim 200.0 64.70 150.92
4
Polyanitsa Aleksandr 275.0 105.10 149.49
5
Nyschiy Aleksey 250.0 112.50 133.43
6
Bortsov Denis 207.5 80.30 130.97
7
Kovalenko Pavel 175.0 67.10 127.70
8
Kanishev Mikhail 120.0
140.0
71.10 83.27
Open
1
Gibner Stanislav 250.0 70.60 174.50
2
Kryvonos Kostyantyn 215.0 65.70 159.94
3
Mikhaylichenko Vadim 240.0 75.00 159.48
4
Drobitskiy Maksim 200.0 64.70 150.92
5
Polyanitsa Aleksandr 275.0 105.10 149.49
6
Pestrak Vitaliy 235.0
240.0
82.40 145.65
7
Andryuschenko Artem 245.0 89.10 144.28
8
Derevyanko Aleksandr 250.0 95.30 141.73
9
Dubovik Igor 250.0 98.00 139.78
10
Zinenko Maksim 245.0
250.0
98.40 136.73
Masters 2
1
Nazarov Vladimir 135.0 90.00 88.26
Masters 4
1
Romantsov Sergey 190.0 87.50 150.51
2
Kost' Oleksandr 120.0 89.80 82.50
Masters 3
1
Piskun Oleg 237.5 106.10 184.04
Masters Sub
1
Gibner Stanislav 250.0 70.60 174.50