2019 Training4Top Strict Curl Dead Lift

Federation
RAW 100% Ukraine (RAW-UKR)
From queues
Location
Kharkov
Date
3 mar 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
99
ID
52022
Views
577
Added by
Гарфилд 5 mar 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Voronukhina Anastasiya T2 2002 Lisichansk 42.60 50.0
57.5
65.0
57.5
65.35
1
Voronukhina Anastasiya O 2002 Lisichansk 42.60 50.0
57.5
65.0
57.5
65.35
Category 48 kg
1
Kladko Ekaterina T2 2001 Lisichansk 48.00 100.0
107.5
110.0
107.5
111.11
1
Kladko Ekaterina O 2001 Lisichansk 48.00 100.0
107.5
110.0
107.5
111.11
Category 52 kg
1
Andrusenko Lyudmila T2 2002 Balakleya 51.20 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
112.80 Морозов Павел
1
Andrusenko Lyudmila O 2002 Balakleya 51.20 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
112.80 Морозов Павел
Category 56 kg
1
Polyak Mariya O 1986 Kharkov 53.60 115.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
115.74 Мякотин Вадим
2
Chokol Kristina O 1986 Balakleya 55.90 75.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
82.13 Фурсал Дмитрий
Category 60 kg
1
Gnatusina Yuliya T1 2005 Balakleya 58.80 40.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
43.75 Морозов Павел
1
Rud Nadezhda O 1975 Balakleya 60.00 90.0
100.0
102.5
102.5
88.18 Фурсал Дмитрий
2
Gnatusina Yuliya O 2005 Balakleya 58.80 40.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
43.75 Морозов Павел
1
Rud Nadezhda M1 1975 Balakleya 60.00 90.0
100.0
102.5
102.5
89.77 Фурсал Дмитрий
Category 67.5 kg
1
Marinina Marina T2 2002 Lisichansk 66.50 120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
106.47
1
Gershtentsveyg Darya J 1995 Kharkov 64.30 110.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
142.5
109.57 Герштенцвейг Кирилл
1
Soboleva Anna O 1991 Kharkov 61.60 125.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
117.81 Маслов Александр
2
Gershtentsveyg Darya O 1995 Kharkov 64.30 110.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
142.5
109.57 Герштенцвейг Кирилл
3
Marinina Marina O 2002 Lisichansk 66.50 120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
106.47
Category 82.5 kg
1
Popova Ekaterina O 1990 Kharkov 82.40 155.0
165.0
169.0
165.0
111.16 Момат Леонид
Category 90 kg
1
Kocherova Polina J 1995 Lisichansk 89.90 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
100.99
1
Kocherova Polina O 1995 Lisichansk 89.90 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
100.99
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Sevostyanov Pavel T1 2007 Balakleya 42.00 75.0
82.5
90.0
90.0
111.20 Фурсал Дмитрий
2
Glinskiy Andrey T1 2005 Balakleya 41.80 55.0
65.0
72.5
72.5
90.11 Морозов Павел
1
Sevostyanov Pavel O 2007 Balakleya 42.00 75.0
82.5
90.0
90.0
111.20 Фурсал Дмитрий
2
Glinskiy Andrey O 2005 Balakleya 41.80 55.0
65.0
72.5
72.5
90.11 Морозов Павел
Category 52 kg
1
Solovyov Aleksey T1 2005 Balakleya 51.10 80.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
92.26 Фурсал Дмитрий
1
Solovyov Aleksey O 2005 Balakleya 51.10 80.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
92.26 Фурсал Дмитрий
Category 56 kg
1
Kravchenko Evgeniy T1 2003 Vasischevo 55.70 110.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
110.00 Тишаков Денис
2
Fursal Evgeniy T1 2005 Balakleya 54.10 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
86.37 Фурсал Дмитрий
1
Ostrouschenko Vadim T3 1999 Kharkov 53.40 145.0
150.0
150.0
145.0
133.79 Буряк Владимир
1
Ostrouschenko Vadim O 1999 Kharkov 53.40 145.0
150.0
150.0
145.0
133.79 Буряк Владимир
2
Kravchenko Evgeniy O 2003 Vasischevo 55.70 110.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
110.00 Тишаков Денис
3
Fursal Evgeniy O 2005 Balakleya 54.10 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
86.37 Фурсал Дмитрий
Category 60 kg
1
Vyrodov Vladislav T1 2003 Balakleya 59.00 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
95.12 Морозов Павел
1
Vyrodov Vladislav O 2003 Balakleya 59.00 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
95.12 Морозов Павел
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kryvonos Kostyantyn J 1996 Balakleya 67.00 210.0
217.5
222.5
217.5
158.93 Морозов Павел
2
Polegenko Vladislav J 1994 Odessa 61.70 110.0
120.0
120.0
94.82 Ласинский Дмитрий
1
Kryvonos Kostyantyn O 1996 Balakleya 67.00 210.0
217.5
222.5
217.5
158.93 Морозов Павел
2
Polegenko Vladislav O 1994 Odessa 61.70 110.0
120.0
120.0
94.82 Ласинский Дмитрий
Category 75 kg
1
Biletskiy Ruslan T2 2001 Kharkov 74.80 170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
113.20 Екименко Юрий
2
Kornev Nazariy T2 2002 Starobelsk 74.00 110.0
130.0
150.0
130.0
87.31
1
Gibner Stanislav O 1979 Kharkov 70.50 235.0
245.0
252.5
245.0
171.23 Попова Екатерина
2
Minskiy Dmitriy O 1984 Kharkov 72.30 190.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
136.86 Тищенко Петр
3
Ivanenko Evgeniy O 1984 Svetlovodsk 73.60 170.0
182.5
190.0
182.5
123.10
4
Biletskiy Ruslan O 2001 Kharkov 74.80 170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
113.20 Екименко Юрий
5
Kornev Nazariy O 2002 Starobelsk 74.00 110.0
130.0
150.0
130.0
87.31
1
Gibner Stanislav MS 1979 Kharkov 70.50 235.0
245.0
252.5
245.0
171.23 Попова Екатерина
Category 82.5 kg
1
Gaynulin Dmytro O 1992 Kharkov 82.50 265.0
280.0
290.0
290.0
179.60
2
Manzhos Sergey O 1974 Kharkov 79.80 130.0
137.5
142.5
142.5
90.36 Пискун Олег
3
Pistunov Sergey O 1967 Kharkov 81.80 117.5
130.0
135.0
135.0
84.11 Пискун Олег
-
Pityulin Kirilo O 1985 Kharkov 76.10 175.0
Маслов Александр
1
Manzhos Sergey M1 1974 Kharkov 79.80 130.0
137.5
142.5
142.5
93.16 Пискун Олег
1
Pistunov Sergey M3 1967 Kharkov 81.80 117.5
130.0
135.0
135.0
101.26 Пискун Олег
Category 90 kg
1
Vodolazskiy Yaroslav T1 2003 Balakleya 88.90 160.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
106.15 Деревянко Александр
1
Gura Vladimir T2 2002 Starobelsk 84.10 160.0
175.0
190.0
175.0
106.96
1
Udovenko Oleg J 1997 Ukraine 86.00 200.0
220.0
235.0
235.0
250.0
141.52 Тишаков Денис
2
Skorobitchenko Vadim J 1994 Kharkov 87.00 207.5
217.5
225.0
217.5
130.02 Нечаусов Максим
1
Andryuschenko Artem O 1987 Lozovaya 88.50 225.0
240.0
252.5
252.5
149.33
2
Udovenko Oleg O 1997 Ukraine 86.00 200.0
220.0
235.0
235.0
250.0
141.52 Тишаков Денис
3
Chicherin Aleksey O 1993 Kharkov 88.10 235.0
235.0
250.0
235.0
139.36
4
Skorobitchenko Vadim O 1994 Kharkov 87.00 207.5
217.5
225.0
217.5
130.02 Нечаусов Максим
5
Novokhatskiy Andrey O 1985 Kharkov 89.90 190.0
205.0
212.5
205.0
120.07 Назаренко Денис
6
Molodozhonov Mikhail O 1974 Kharkov 88.90 165.0
185.0
192.5
192.5
113.52
7
Romantsov Sergey O 1964 Kharkov 87.50 190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
113.16 Нечаусов Максим
8
Vodolazskiy Yaroslav O 2003 Balakleya 88.90 160.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
106.15 Деревянко Александр
9
Gura Vladimir O 2002 Starobelsk 84.10 160.0
175.0
190.0
175.0
106.96
1
Molodozhonov Mikhail M1 1974 Kharkov 88.90 165.0
185.0
192.5
192.5
117.04
1
Romantsov Sergey M4 1964 Kharkov 87.50 190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
156.17 Нечаусов Максим
Category 100 kg
1
Bandura Oleksandr O 1985 Balakleya 94.80 230.0
240.0
245.0
245.0
139.28
2
Zinenko Maksim O 1991 Kharkov 99.90 230.0
230.0
242.5
242.5
134.42 Нечаусов Максим
3
Babanskiy Boris O 1979 Kharkov 99.50 190.0
202.5
212.5
202.5
112.45 Щур Иван
4
Pozhidaev Vladimir O 1973 Kharkov 94.70 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
88.16 Маслов Александр
-
Bazarov Vladimir O 1970 Kharkov 91.00 127.5
Пискун Олег
1
Pozhidaev Vladimir M2 1973 Kharkov 94.70 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
92.40 Маслов Александр
-
Bazarov Vladimir M2 1970 Kharkov 91.00 127.5
Пискун Олег
1
Babanskiy Boris MS 1979 Kharkov 99.50 190.0
202.5
212.5
202.5
112.45 Щур Иван
Category 110 kg
1
Uchaev Nikita T1 2005 Kharkov 109.90 100.0
120.0
140.0
140.0
150.0
75.12 Савельев Андрей
1
Blazhko Vladislav J 1998 Kharkov 109.50 270.0
280.0
285.0
280.0
150.39
1
Blazhko Vladislav O 1998 Kharkov 109.50 270.0
280.0
285.0
280.0
150.39
2
Nazarenko Denis O 1993 Kharkov 107.50 260.0
270.0
280.0
270.0
145.75
3
Uchaev Nikita O 2005 Kharkov 109.90 100.0
120.0
140.0
140.0
150.0
75.12 Савельев Андрей
Category 140 kg
1
Krivokonev Vladislav O 1988 Kharkov 139.80 330.0
360.0
360.0
181.30 Фурсов Руслан
Category 140+ kg
1
Trofimenko Vyacheslav J 1997 Kharkov 142.30 260.0
260.0
272.5
272.5
280.0
136.50
1
Trofimenko Vyacheslav O 1997 Kharkov 142.30 260.0
260.0
272.5
272.5
280.0
136.50
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Gnatusina Yuliya 50.0 58.80 43.75
Teen 2
1
Andrusenko Lyudmila 115.0 51.20 112.80
2
Kladko Ekaterina 107.5 48.00 111.11
3
Marinina Marina 135.0 66.50 106.47
4
Voronukhina Anastasiya 57.5 42.60 65.35
Junior
1
Gershtentsveyg Darya 135.0
142.5
64.30 109.57
2
Kocherova Polina 160.0 89.90 100.99
Open
1
Soboleva Anna 140.0 61.60 117.81
2
Polyak Mariya 122.5 53.60 115.74
3
Andrusenko Lyudmila 115.0 51.20 112.80
4
Popova Ekaterina 165.0 82.40 111.16
5
Kladko Ekaterina 107.5 48.00 111.11
6
Gershtentsveyg Darya 135.0
142.5
64.30 109.57
7
Marinina Marina 135.0 66.50 106.47
8
Kocherova Polina 160.0 89.90 100.99
9
Rud Nadezhda 102.5 60.00 88.18
10
Chokol Kristina 90.0 55.90 82.13
Masters 1
1
Rud Nadezhda 102.5 60.00 89.77
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Sevostyanov Pavel 90.0 42.00 111.20
2
Kravchenko Evgeniy 125.0 55.70 110.00
3
Vodolazskiy Yaroslav 180.0 88.90 106.15
4
Vyrodov Vladislav 115.0 59.00 95.12
5
Solovyov Aleksey 95.0 51.10 92.26
6
Glinskiy Andrey 72.5 41.80 90.11
7
Fursal Evgeniy 95.0 54.10 86.37
8
Uchaev Nikita 140.0
150.0
109.90 75.12
Teen 2
1
Biletskiy Ruslan 170.0 74.80 113.20
2
Gura Vladimir 175.0 84.10 106.96
3
Kornev Nazariy 130.0 74.00 87.31
Teen 3
1
Ostrouschenko Vadim 145.0 53.40 133.79
Junior
1
Kryvonos Kostyantyn 217.5 67.00 158.93
2
Blazhko Vladislav 280.0 109.50 150.39
3
Udovenko Oleg 235.0
250.0
86.00 141.52
4
Trofimenko Vyacheslav 272.5
280.0
142.30 136.50
5
Skorobitchenko Vadim 217.5 87.00 130.02
6
Polegenko Vladislav 120.0 61.70 94.82
Open
1
Krivokonev Vladislav 360.0 139.80 181.30
2
Gaynulin Dmytro 290.0 82.50 179.60
3
Gibner Stanislav 245.0 70.50 171.23
4
Kryvonos Kostyantyn 217.5 67.00 158.93
5
Blazhko Vladislav 280.0 109.50 150.39
6
Andryuschenko Artem 252.5 88.50 149.33
7
Nazarenko Denis 270.0 107.50 145.75
8
Udovenko Oleg 235.0
250.0
86.00 141.52
9
Chicherin Aleksey 235.0 88.10 139.36
10
Bandura Oleksandr 245.0 94.80 139.28
Masters 1
1
Molodozhonov Mikhail 192.5 88.90 117.04
2
Manzhos Sergey 142.5 79.80 93.16
Masters 2
1
Pozhidaev Vladimir 155.0 94.70 92.40
Masters 4
1
Pistunov Sergey 135.0 81.80 101.26
Masters 3
1
Romantsov Sergey 190.0 87.50 156.17
Masters Sub
1
Gibner Stanislav 245.0 70.50 171.23
2
Babanskiy Boris 202.5 99.50 112.45