Dynamite cup Strict Curl and Dead Lift

Federation
RAW 100% Ukraine (RAW-UKR)
From queues
Location
Kharkov
Date
1 mar 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
75
ID
64046
Views
682
Added by
Гарфилд 3 mar 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Gubareva Yuliya J 1999 Kharkov 47.90 70.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
82.82 Чанышев Владислав
1
Gubareva Yuliya O 1999 Kharkov 47.90 70.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
82.82 Чанышев Владислав
Category 52 kg
1
Kruglyak Viktoriya O 1974 Kharkov 49.70 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
125.0
120.59 Чанышев Владислав
2
Aleschenko Alena O 1988 Lvov 50.20 60.0
80.0
100.0
100.0
120.0
99.68 Климко Василий
3
Bondareva Evgeniya O 1988 Kharkov 51.50 65.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
78.10 Пискун Олег, Земляченко Алла
4
Zemlyachenko Alla O 1973 Kharkov 51.00 45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
51.66 Пискун Олег
1
Kruglyak Viktoriya M2 1974 Kharkov 49.70 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
125.0
126.38 Чанышев Владислав
2
Zemlyachenko Alla M2 1973 Kharkov 51.00 45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
55.22 Пискун Олег
Category 60 kg
1
Strelnik Anastasiya J 1995 Kharkov 60.00 82.5
92.5
97.5
97.5
83.88 Баграев Владислав
1
Rud Nadezhda O 1975 Balakleya 60.00 110.0
120.0
120.0
103.24 Фурсал Дмитрий
2
Tseluyko Darya O 1990 Balakleya 60.00 90.0
95.0
105.0
105.0
90.33 Фурсал Дмитрий
3
Strelnik Anastasiya O 1995 Kharkov 60.00 82.5
92.5
97.5
97.5
83.88 Баграев Владислав
1
Rud Nadezhda M1 1975 Balakleya 60.00 110.0
120.0
120.0
106.44 Фурсал Дмитрий
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kotlyar Inna O 1982 Kharkov 63.10 110.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
135.0
105.14 Тищенко Петр
2
Grigoryan Karina O 1993 Kharkov 60.50 85.0
92.5
97.5
97.5
105.0
83.30 Чанышев Владислав
1
Kotlyar Inna MS 1982 Kharkov 63.10 110.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
135.0
105.14 Тищенко Петр
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Galenko Yana T3 2002 Starobelsk 53.00 50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
53.52 Лукьяненко Дмитрий
1
Krischenko Aleksey T3 2001 Starobelsk 55.70 130.0
140.0
140.0
123.20 Лукьяненко Дмитрий
1
Galenko Yana O 2002 Starobelsk 53.00 50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
53.52 Лукьяненко Дмитрий
1
Krischenko Aleksey O 2001 Starobelsk 55.70 130.0
140.0
140.0
123.20 Лукьяненко Дмитрий
Category 67.5 kg
1
Chalyy Maksim T1 2004 Kharkov 61.50 135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
155.0
118.91 Чалый Сергей
1
Tsukanov Nikolay J 1995 Kharkov 64.60 175.0
195.0
215.0
195.0
147.36
1
Tsukanov Nikolay O 1995 Kharkov 64.60 175.0
195.0
215.0
195.0
147.36
2
Chalyy Maksim O 2004 Kharkov 61.50 135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
155.0
118.91 Чалый Сергей
Category 75 kg
1
Ivanenko Evgeniy O 1984 Svetlovodsk 74.70 185.0
200.0
207.5
200.0
133.32
1
Ivanenko Evgeniy MS 1984 Svetlovodsk 74.70 185.0
200.0
207.5
200.0
133.32
Category 82.5 kg
1
Latukha Nikita T3 2000 Balakleya 81.90 220.0
235.0
250.0
250.0
155.60 Фурсал Дмитрий
1
Latukha Nikita O 2000 Balakleya 81.90 220.0
235.0
250.0
250.0
155.60 Фурсал Дмитрий
2
Suprun Aleksandr O 1993 Borki 81.40 200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
131.27 Найденко Вадим
3
Piskun Oleg O 1962 Kharkov 82.40 175.0
183.0
195.0
195.0
202.5
120.86 Микуленко Александр
4
Bagraev Vladislav O 1995 Kharkov 82.50 170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
105.28
5
Pistunov Sergey O 1967 Kharkov 81.50 152.5
160.0
165.0
160.0
99.92 Пискун Олег
6
Chursinov Aleksandr O 1973 Borki 80.30 140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
94.68 Найденко Вадим
1
Chursinov Aleksandr M2 1973 Borki 80.30 140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
101.21 Найденко Вадим
1
Pistunov Sergey M3 1967 Kharkov 81.50 152.5
160.0
165.0
160.0
123.80 Пискун Олег
1
Piskun Oleg M4 1962 Kharkov 82.40 175.0
183.0
195.0
195.0
202.5
178.87 Микуленко Александр
Category 90 kg
1
Kobyakovskiy Andrey J 1995 Kharkov 89.90 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
128.85 Антонов Андрей
1
Kobyakovskiy Andrey O 1995 Kharkov 89.90 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
128.85 Антонов Андрей
2
Molodozhonov Mikhail O 1974 Kharkov 90.00 180.0
207.5
215.0
207.5
121.45
1
Molodozhonov Mikhail M2 1974 Kharkov 90.00 180.0
207.5
215.0
207.5
127.28
Category 100 kg
1
Udovenko Oleg J 1997 - 93.80 260.0
280.0
280.0
260.0
148.64 Тишаков Денис
1
Andryuschenko Artem O 1987 Lozovaya 95.00 235.0
255.0
270.0
270.0
153.31
2
Udovenko Oleg O 1997 - 93.80 260.0
280.0
280.0
260.0
148.64 Тишаков Денис
3
Khripun Yaroslav O 1993 Starobelsk 100.00 220.0
240.0
267.5
240.0
132.96
4
Oboznyy Aleksandr O 1979 Borki 97.20 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
106.65 Найденко Вадим
5
Yudaev Viktor O 1981 Kharkov 95.20 115.0
122.5
130.0
130.0
73.74 Пискун Олег
1
Oboznyy Aleksandr M1 1979 Borki 97.20 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
106.65 Найденко Вадим
1
Yudaev Viktor MS 1981 Kharkov 95.20 115.0
122.5
130.0
130.0
73.74 Пискун Олег
Category 125 kg
1
Boychuk Taras O 1975 Kharkov 122.20 230.0
260.0
260.0
230.0
120.68
2
Sobol Vladislav O 1979 Kharkov 113.00 170.0
177.5
185.0
185.0
98.64
1
Boychuk Taras M1 1975 Kharkov 122.20 230.0
260.0
260.0
230.0
124.42
2
Sobol Vladislav M1 1979 Kharkov 113.00 170.0
177.5
185.0
185.0
98.64
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Strelnik Anastasiya 97.5 60.00 83.88
2
Gubareva Yuliya 80.0 47.90 82.82
Open
1
Kruglyak Viktoriya 120.0
125.0
49.70 120.59
2
Kotlyar Inna 127.5
135.0
63.10 105.14
3
Rud Nadezhda 120.0 60.00 103.24
4
Aleschenko Alena 100.0
120.0
50.20 99.68
5
Tseluyko Darya 105.0 60.00 90.33
6
Strelnik Anastasiya 97.5 60.00 83.88
7
Grigoryan Karina 97.5
105.0
60.50 83.30
8
Gubareva Yuliya 80.0 47.90 82.82
9
Bondareva Evgeniya 80.0 51.50 78.10
10
Zemlyachenko Alla 52.5 51.00 51.66
Masters 1
1
Rud Nadezhda 120.0 60.00 106.44
Masters 2
1
Kruglyak Viktoriya 120.0
125.0
49.70 126.38
2
Zemlyachenko Alla 52.5 51.00 55.22
Masters Sub
1
Kotlyar Inna 127.5
135.0
63.10 105.14
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Chalyy Maksim 150.0
155.0
61.50 118.91
Teen 3
1
Latukha Nikita 250.0 81.90 155.60
2
Krischenko Aleksey 140.0 55.70 123.20
3
Galenko Yana 57.5 53.00 53.52
Junior
1
Udovenko Oleg 260.0 93.80 148.64
2
Tsukanov Nikolay 195.0 64.60 147.36
3
Kobyakovskiy Andrey 220.0 89.90 128.85
Open
1
Latukha Nikita 250.0 81.90 155.60
2
Andryuschenko Artem 270.0 95.00 153.31
3
Udovenko Oleg 260.0 93.80 148.64
4
Tsukanov Nikolay 195.0 64.60 147.36
5
Ivanenko Evgeniy 200.0 74.70 133.32
6
Khripun Yaroslav 240.0 100.00 132.96
7
Suprun Aleksandr 210.0 81.40 131.27
8
Kobyakovskiy Andrey 220.0 89.90 128.85
9
Krischenko Aleksey 140.0 55.70 123.20
10
Molodozhonov Mikhail 207.5 90.00 121.45
Masters 1
1
Boychuk Taras 230.0 122.20 124.42
2
Oboznyy Aleksandr 190.0 97.20 106.65
3
Sobol Vladislav 185.0 113.00 98.64
Masters 2
1
Molodozhonov Mikhail 207.5 90.00 127.28
2
Chursinov Aleksandr 150.0 80.30 101.21
Masters 4
1
Pistunov Sergey 160.0 81.50 123.80
Masters 3
1
Piskun Oleg 195.0
202.5
82.40 178.87
Masters Sub
1
Ivanenko Evgeniy 200.0 74.70 133.32
2
Yudaev Viktor 130.0 95.20 73.74