Russia Cup

Federation
GPC Russia (GPC-RUS)
From queues
Кубок России
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
11 - 12 sep
Division
raw
Number of participants
52
ID
66228
Views
778
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 13 sep
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 13 sep
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Egorova Natalya O 1997 Novgorod 47.90 55.0
57.5
55.0
127.33 Демидов К.В.
Category 60 kg
1
Subbotina Natalya O 1984 Sankt-Peterburg 60.00 35.0
40.0
40.0
35.0
62.16 Усков Н.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Sereda Anton T 2007 Saint Petersburg 53.10 50.0
57.5
62.5
57.5
101.09 Усков Н.
Category 75 kg
1
Bozhko Mikhail T 2004 Saint Petersburg 72.75 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
86.33 Балабанов В.
2
Shibaev Ivan T 2004 Saint Petersburg 74.70 60.0
67.5
70.0
70.0
78.68 Данилов Н.Д.
1
Satrudinov Salavat O 1985 Saint Petersburg 74.20 85.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
113.20
1
Strokov Albert M 1972 Saint Petersburg 70.50 95.0
105.0
112.5
105.0
140.97
Category 82.5 kg
1
Podsekalov Aleksey O 1980 Saint Petersburg 77.40 140.0
145.0
145.0
140.0
152.18
2
Botantsov Ioann O 1992 Saint Petersburg 81.40 115.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
132.73
3
Prytkin Aleksandr O 1986 Saint Petersburg 82.30 112.5
117.5
117.5
112.5
115.99 Балабанов В.
4
Pavlov Sergey O 1992 Novgorod 80.40 87.5
92.5
92.5
87.5
91.96 Демидов К.В.
Category 90 kg
1
Garev Aleksandr O 1993 Saint Petersburg 88.60 145.0
145.0
152.5
145.0
141.96
2
Botantsov Danila O 1994 Saint Petersburg 89.00 135.0
152.5
152.5
135.0
131.76
-
Khinchuk Konstantin O 1982 Saint Petersburg 88.40 140.0
140.0
140.0
0.00
1
Petrov Artyom M 1981 Saint Petersburg 86.50 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
134.19
Category 100 kg
1
Udachin Sergey O 1987 Novgorodskaya oblast 98.40 170.0
177.5
185.0
185.0
170.57
2
Novikov Maksim O 1986 Saint Petersburg 95.40 135.0
142.5
142.5
135.0
126.23
-
Gromov Maksim O 1987 Sverdlova 97.40 155.0
162.5
162.5
0.00
Category 110 kg
1
Arapov Artyom O 1989 Saint Petersburg 105.30 152.5
160.0
160.0
160.0
143.68
2
Filippov Viktor O 1991 Saint Petersburg 107.50 150.0
150.0
167.5
150.0
133.65 Михайлов А. С.
Category 125 kg
1
Ivanov Mikhail O 1976 Saint Petersburg 123.90 175.0
182.5
187.5
187.5
161.06
2
Parshikov Ion O 1995 Priozyorsk 118.60 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
138.56 Балоботика И.
1
Ivanov Mikhail M 1976 Saint Petersburg 123.90 175.0
182.5
187.5
187.5
170.73
1
Peshkov Andrey M 1963 Saint Petersburg 119.60 180.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
213.16 Грахов Ю.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Egorova Natalya 55.0 47.90 127.33
2
Subbotina Natalya 35.0 60.00 62.16
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Sereda Anton 57.5 53.10 101.09
2
Bozhko Mikhail 75.0 72.75 86.33
3
Shibaev Ivan 70.0 74.70 78.68
Open
1
Udachin Sergey 185.0 98.40 170.57
2
Ivanov Mikhail 187.5 123.90 161.06
3
Podsekalov Aleksey 140.0 77.40 152.18
4
Arapov Artyom 160.0 105.30 143.68
5
Garev Aleksandr 145.0 88.60 141.96
6
Parshikov Ion 160.0 118.60 138.56
7
Filippov Viktor 150.0 107.50 133.65
8
Botantsov Ioann 127.5 81.40 132.73
9
Botantsov Danila 135.0 89.00 131.76
10
Novikov Maksim 135.0 95.40 126.23
Masters
1
Peshkov Andrey 190.0 119.60 213.16
2
Ivanov Mikhail 187.5 123.90 170.73
3
Strokov Albert 105.0 70.50 140.97
4
Petrov Artyom 135.0 86.50 134.19