GSPU World Championships

Federation
GPC Ukraine - Global Powerlifting Committee in Ukraine (GPCUkraine)
From queues
"ГСПУ" Чемпионат Мира
Location
Odessa
Date
5 dec 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
79
ID
65920
Views
152
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 12 jan
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 12 jan
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Arfanos Yuliya O 1989 Yuzhnoe 48.00 60.0
65.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
30.0
35.0
40.0
30.0
30.0
80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
192.5
445.64
Category 52 kg
1
Lapina Anastasiya O 1982 Odessa 49.10 60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
32.5
40.0
42.5
40.0
40.0
55.0
62.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
170.0
381.99 Дудник Микола
Category 56 kg
1
Mikhalevich Katerina O 1901 Odessa 55.10 70.0
75.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
30.0
35.0
40.0
35.0
35.0
75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
205.0
398.11 Сліченко Павло
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kanteladze Sofiya O 1998 Odessa 60.90 80.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
85.0
95.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
250.0
441.00 Сомов Андрій
2
Rudyakova Alla O 1985 Odessa 66.70 80.0
100.0
100.0
80.0
80.0
42.5
45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
80.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
227.5
376.51
Category 75 kg
1
Lisenko Katerina O 1990 Odessa 69.00 125.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
70.0
72.5
75.0
75.0
75.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
345.0
417.45
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Kotsyuruba Timur T1 2008 Odessa 47.00 n 62.5
65.0
n 65.0
65.0
65.0
n 45.0
n 47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
n 72.5
n 75.0
n 77.5
77.5
77.5
190.0
371.45
Category 52 kg
1
Lipinskiy Rostislav T1 2006 Odessa 51.40 90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
105.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
280.0
522.76 Дубінін Артур
Category 60 kg
1
Kovalchuk Andriy O 1977 Kyiv 58.80 105.0
112.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
75.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
345.0
506.81
1
Kovalchuk Andriy M1 1977 Kyiv 58.80 105.0
112.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
75.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
345.0
521.00
1
Kovalchuk Andriy PFM 1977 Kyiv 58.80 105.0
112.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
75.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
345.0
521.00
Category 67.5 kg
1
Markin Vadim O 1984 Odessa 66.10 130.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
130.0
145.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
430.0
545.24
Category 75 kg
1
Kucheruk Ruslan O 1984 Odessa 74.20 175.0
182.5
187.5
187.5
187.5
102.5
107.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
185.0
200.0
217.5
217.5
217.5
515.0
582.98 Дудник Микола
2
Gruzdev Oleksandr O 1988 Odessa 73.50 160.0
170.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
105.0
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
492.5
560.96
3
Kvasevich Igor O 1992 Odessa 74.00 175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
190.0
190.0
197.5
197.5
197.5
492.5
557.51
4
Dimchenko Georgiy O 1981 Kherson 74.60 160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
475.0
533.90
5
Rachitskiy Oleksiy O 1991 Odessa 69.50 50.0
50.0
50.0
70.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
290.0
289.68
Category 82.5 kg
1
Scherbina Oleksiy O 1993 Kherson 81.35 160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
105.0
110.0
112.5
110.0
110.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
450.0
468.45
Category 90 kg
1
Solonchuk Vladislav T2 2003 Odessa 86.50 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
170.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
480.0
477.12
2
Tereschenko Artem T2 2003 Odessa 89.80 120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
150.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
375.0
363.75
1
Korobov Maksim O 1992 Odessa 65.50 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
175.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
485.0
469.97
Category 100 kg
1
Molodov Oleksandr M2 1972 Odessa 99.50 190.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
115.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
230.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
585.0
597.60
Category 110 kg
1
Epifanov Kostyantin T2 2003 Chornomorsk (Ilyichevsk) 101.60 100.0
100.0
100.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
435.0
305.42 Шуляк Віктор
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Arfanos Yuliya 192.5 48.00 445.64
2
Kanteladze Sofiya 250.0 60.90 441.00
3
Lisenko Katerina 345.0 69.00 417.45
4
Mikhalevich Katerina 205.0 55.10 398.11
5
Lapina Anastasiya 170.0 49.10 381.99
6
Rudyakova Alla 227.5 66.70 376.51
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Lipinskiy Rostislav 280.0 51.40 522.76
2
Kotsyuruba Timur 190.0 47.00 371.45
Teen 2
1
Solonchuk Vladislav 480.0 86.50 477.12
2
Tereschenko Artem 375.0 89.80 363.75
3
Epifanov Kostyantin 435.0 101.60 305.42
Open
1
Kucheruk Ruslan 515.0 74.20 582.98
2
Gruzdev Oleksandr 492.5 73.50 560.96
3
Kvasevich Igor 492.5 74.00 557.51
4
Markin Vadim 430.0 66.10 545.24
5
Dimchenko Georgiy 475.0 74.60 533.90
6
Kovalchuk Andriy 345.0 58.80 506.81
7
Korobov Maksim 485.0 65.50 469.97
8
Scherbina Oleksiy 450.0 81.35 468.45
9
Rachitskiy Oleksiy 290.0 69.50 289.68
Masters 1
1
Kovalchuk Andriy 345.0 58.80 521.00
Masters 2
1
Molodov Oleksandr 585.0 99.50 597.60
Firefighters/Police/Military
1
Kovalchuk Andriy 345.0 58.80 521.00