European Classic Powerlifting Championships

Federation
European Powerlifting Federation (EPF)
From queues
Location
Kaunas
Date
29 nov - 8 dec 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
463
ID
61560
Views
2217
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 8 dec 2019
Women
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team
Category 43 kg
1
Lieonienko Kristina 2001 Ukraine 42.95 85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
62.5
wsj 65.5
68.0
wsj 65.5
wsj 65.5
100.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
270.5
386.97 12
2
Mataras Yelizaveta 2005 Belarus 42.40 100.0
esj 100.0
esj 105.0
esj 105.0
esj 105.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
52.5
52.5
107.5
112.5
120.0
112.5
112.5
270.0
389.44 9
3
Toksarova Elena 2002 Russia 42.20 75.0
80.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
80.0
87.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
217.5
314.65 8
4
Jurczyk Julia 2005 Poland 42.30 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
35.0
40.0
42.5
42.5
42.5
80.0
87.5
97.5
87.5
87.5
210.0
303.35 7
Category 47 kg
1
Ring Jodie 2001 Ireland 45.45 97.5
102.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
42.5
45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
112.5
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
282.5
389.08 12
2
Kruk Ekaterina 2001 Russia 46.25 92.5
97.5
100.0
97.5
97.5
52.5
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
105.0
115.0
127.5
115.0
115.0
270.0
367.33 9
3
Krumina Danina-Dace 2001 Latvia 46.00 75.0
82.5
82.5
75.0
75.0
37.5
42.5
42.5
37.5
37.5
95.0
102.5
102.5
95.0
95.0
207.5
283.38 8
Category 52 kg
1
Nikitina Elizaveta 2001 Russia 51.60 127.5
wsj 133.0
wsj 138.0
wsj 138.0
wsj 138.0
77.5
80.0
82.5
80.0
80.0
142.5
wsj 148.5
wsj 155.5
wsj 155.5
wsj 155.5
wsj 373.5
468.40 12
2
Ramberg Selma 2001 Norway 50.95 115.0
122.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
esj 82.5
esj 88.0
esj 90.5
esj 90.5
esj 90.5
125.0
135.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
360.5
456.52 9
3
Kashina Veronika 2001 Russia 51.25 112.5
120.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
322.5
406.56 8
4
Pawlicz Zuzanna 2002 Poland 50.50 102.5
110.0
112.5
110.0
110.0
57.5
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
297.5
379.30 7
5
Heerkens Linde 2001 Netherlands 51.10 90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
127.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
290.0
366.42 6
6
Fibingrova Sarka 2001 Czech Republic 49.70 105.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
55.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
280.0
361.34 5
7
Fuller Jaime-Lee 2003 Great Britain 51.70 97.5
102.5
107.5
102.5
102.5
57.5
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
107.5
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
280.0
350.62 4
8
Gwizdz Laura 2003 Poland 51.60 80.0
82.5
85.0
82.5
82.5
52.5
57.5
57.5
52.5
52.5
115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
260.0
326.06 3
9
Oproiu Sabina 2005 Romania 51.20 70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
47.5
47.5
55.0
47.5
47.5
80.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
212.5
268.09 2
Category 57 kg
1
Lamminen Fanny 2002 Finland 56.60 152.5
157.5
160.5
157.5
157.5
77.5
82.5
85.0
85.0
85.0
137.5
145.0
152.5
145.0
145.0
387.5
452.14 12
2
Surkova Yuliya 2001 Russia 56.85 135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
145.0
150.0
esj 155.0
esj 155.0
esj 155.0
360.0
418.61 9
3
Obyedkova Anastasiya 2002 Russia 55.60 125.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
347.5
411.17 8
4
Menghini Alice 2001 Italy 55.50 110.0
117.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
75.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
140.0
140.0
337.5
399.91 7
5
Kwaskiewicz Nelly 2003 Poland 56.60 110.0
117.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
312.5
364.63 6
6
Borowczyk Adrianna 2003 Poland 55.50 115.0
117.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
55.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
120.0
127.5
130.0
127.5
127.5
305.0
361.40 5
7
Shatalova Olena 2002 Ukraine 56.40 105.0
110.0
112.5
110.0
110.0
55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
295.0
345.17 4
8
Raiha Sofia 2001 Finland 56.40 100.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
57.5
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
125.0
132.5
142.5
132.5
132.5
292.5
342.24 3
9
Dorka Mar'yana 2001 Ukraine 54.85 95.0
100.0
102.5
95.0
95.0
57.5
62.5
65.0
62.5
62.5
110.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
275.0
328.87 2
Category 63 kg
1
Eugenie Samantha 2002 France 61.00 150.0
wsj 158.0
wsj 160.0
wsj 160.0
wsj 160.0
80.0
85.0
87.5
85.0
85.0
wsj 190.0
197.5
197.5
wsj 190.0
wsj 190.0
wsj 435.0
478.82 12
2
Jansova Dominika 2001 Czech Republic 61.40 115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
77.5
82.5
85.0
85.0
85.0
155.0
165.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
382.5
418.93 9
3
Coan Drusilla 2001 Italy 62.55 125.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
esj 95.5
wsj 96.5
wsj 98.0
wsj 98.0
wsj 98.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
380.5
410.87 8
4
Kolesnik Anita 2003 Ukraine 61.10 125.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
55.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
132.5
142.5
150.0
150.0
150.0
345.0
379.28 7
5
Ophoff Tessa 2001 Netherlands 62.15 115.0
122.5
127.5
122.5
122.5
65.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
65.0
140.0
150.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
340.0
368.93 6
6
Slobodyan Anita 2001 Ukraine 62.60 122.5
127.5
127.5
122.5
122.5
70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
75.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
140.0
140.0
337.5
364.22 5
7
Kanerva Milka 2002 Finland 58.60 100.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
105.0
52.5
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
107.5
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
280.0
317.95 4
Category 72 kg
1
Peyraud Clara 2002 France 70.00 140.0
147.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
92.5
esj 100.0
105.0
esj 100.0
esj 100.0
esj 190.5
wsj 201.0
wsj 205.0
wsj 205.0
wsj 205.0
esj 457.5
455.14 12
2
Sallai Eszter 2001 Hungary 69.80 135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
80.0
82.5
85.0
85.0
85.0
155.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
405.0
403.71 9
3
Gort Cathelijne 2001 Netherlands 70.00 105.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
77.5
82.5
82.5
77.5
77.5
172.5
182.5
201.5
182.5
182.5
375.0
373.07 8
4
Wojtowicz Natalia 2001 Poland 65.60 112.5
117.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
70.0
72.5
75.0
75.0
75.0
140.0
150.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
350.0
364.70 7
5
Degtyar Anzhelina 2001 Ukraine 70.60 120.0
125.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
130.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
340.0
336.27 6
Category 84 kg
1
Vozmilova Anna 2001 Russia 83.45 150.0
157.5
165.0
165.0
165.0
90.0
95.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
147.5
157.5
172.5
157.5
157.5
420.0
375.77 12
2
Kanatova Michaela 2002 Czech Republic 82.00 145.0
152.5
157.5
152.5
152.5
70.0
75.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
160.0
170.0
177.5
170.0
170.0
392.5
354.37 9
3
Śpica Nikola 2001 Poland 74.30 135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
77.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
155.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
377.5
361.00 8
4
McConnell Corrina 2001 Ireland 75.40 130.0
137.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
377.5
357.68 7
Category 84+ kg
1
Plotnicka Andzelika 2002 Poland 94.65 150.0
157.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
65.0
160.0
172.5
175.0
175.0
175.0
402.5
341.12 12
2
Prikhodko Anna 2002 Russia 122.40 150.0
157.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
77.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
152.5
157.5
165.0
157.5
157.5
402.5
320.73 9
3
Murza Klaudia 2002 Poland 101.90 155.0
165.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
75.0
145.0
152.5
160.0
152.5
152.5
400.0
331.26 8
4
Petrovaite Valerija 2005 Lithuania 90.90 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
47.5
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
90.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
265.0
228.05 7
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Eugenie Samantha wsj 435.0 61.00 478.82
2
Nikitina Elizaveta wsj 373.5 51.60 468.40
3
Ramberg Selma 360.5 50.95 456.52
4
Peyraud Clara esj 457.5 70.00 455.14
5
Lamminen Fanny 387.5 56.60 452.14
6
Jansova Dominika 382.5 61.40 418.93
7
Surkova Yuliya 360.0 56.85 418.61
8
Obyedkova Anastasiya 347.5 55.60 411.17
9
Coan Drusilla 380.5 62.55 410.87
10
Kashina Veronika 322.5 51.25 406.56
Team
Team Result Points
1
Russia 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 9 51
2
Poland 12 + 8 + 8 + 7 + 7 42
3
Ukraine 12 + 7 + 6 + 5 + 4 34
4
France 12 + 12 24
5
Czech Republic 9 + 9 + 5 23
6
Netherlands 8 + 6 + 6 20
7
Finland 12 + 4 + 3 19
Ireland 12 + 7 19
8
Italy 8 + 7 15
9
Belarus 9 9
Hungary 9 9
Norway 9 9
10
Latvia 8 8
11
Lithuania 7 7
12
Great Britain 4 4
13
Romania 2 2