EMV jõutõstmises

Federation
Estonian Powerlifting Federation (EstPF)
From queues
Location
Tallinn
Date
7 - 8 mar 2015
Division
equip
Number of participants
60
ID
21405
Views
818
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 24 apr 2015
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team
Category 59 kg
1
Vanmik Jarmo T 2000 Estonia Marjamaa 58.15
80.0
80.0
50.0
50.0
80.0
80.0
210.0
184.38 12
1
Sepp Cristian J 1995 Estonia Marjamaa 58.25
90.0
90.0
60.0
60.0
117.5
117.5
267.5
234.49 12
1
Põldsalu Elmar M3 1948 Estonia Palmse 57.70
120.0
120.0
57.5
57.5
150.0
150.0
327.5
289.67 12
Category 66 kg
1
Pärn Kermo T 1998 Estonia TU ASK 63.35
132.5
132.5
95.0
95.0
160.0
160.0
387.5
314.94 12
2
Kaljumaa Kristo T 1999 Estonia Marjamaa 65.35
125.0
125.0
100.0
100.0
135.0
135.0
360.0
284.99 9
3
Lanno Andreas T 1997 Estonia Reval 65.25
102.5
102.5
70.0
70.0
135.0
135.0
307.5
243.74 8
4
Kosubenko Marcus T 2000 Estonia Marjamaa 62.00
90.0
90.0
47.5
47.5
100.0
100.0
237.5
196.69 7
-
Valk Karl Michael J 1994 Estonia Reval 65.35
180.0
180.0
212.5
212.5
Category 74 kg
1
Sanglepp Markus T 1997 Estonia Reval 72.80
135.0
135.0
85.0
85.0
145.0
145.0
365.0
265.65 12
2
Ülejõe Kaur T 2000 Estonia Marjamaa 68.10
110.0
110.0
70.0
70.0
135.0
135.0
315.0
241.17 9
1
Olak Harri J 1992 Estonia TU ASK 73.50
215.0
215.0
167.5
167.5
270.0
270.0
652.5
471.63 12
2
Gertsjak Aleksander J 1995 Estonia Marjamaa 68.30
150.0
150.0
100.0
100.0
165.0
165.0
415.0
316.99 9
3
Lindjärv Toomas J 1996 Estonia Marjamaa 72.90
115.0
115.0
87.5
87.5
162.5
162.5
365.0
265.38 8
1
Lille Alo O 1980 Estonia TU ASK 73.50
180.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
210.0
210.0
560.0
404.77 12
2
Kuusnomm Gunnar O 1986 Estonia Sparta 70.85
195.0
195.0
150.0
150.0
210.0
210.0
555.0
412.12 9
1
Prits Ahti M2 1964 Estonia Sparta 73.40
160.0
160.0
102.5
102.5
172.5
172.5
435.0
314.72 12
Category 83 kg
1
Kulaviir Andri Erik T 1998 Estonia Reval 82.25
250.0
250.0
152.5
152.5
230.0
230.0
632.5
424.49 12
2
Kihu Mark T 2000 Estonia TU ASK 74.85
155.0
155.0
77.5
77.5
185.0
185.0
417.5
297.91 9
3
Salumäe Marcus Reinhold T 2000 Estonia Marjamaa 77.50
105.0
105.0
50.0
50.0
145.0
145.0
300.0
209.06 8
Põldma Rudolf T 1998 Estonia Reval 81.15
120.0
120.0
132.5
132.5
1
Kärner Margus J 1993 Estonia TU ASK 77.45
175.0
175.0
125.0
125.0
187.5
187.5
487.5
339.87 12
2
Kotli Kristjan J 1995 Estonia Reval 81.65
145.0
145.0
120.0
120.0
197.5
197.5
462.5
311.78 9
1
Saarma Tiit O 1990 Estonia Saaremaa 82.20
230.0
230.0
170.0
170.0
280.0
280.0
680.0
456.53 12
2
Kuusnomm Aimar O 1990 Estonia Sparta 77.55
215.0
215.0
150.0
150.0
260.0
260.0
625.0
435.35 9
-
Desjatski Roland O 1988 Estonia Võru 78.65
270.0
270.0
1
Markus Antti M1 1973 Estonia Sparta 75.35
142.5
142.5
95.0
95.0
160.0
160.0
397.5
282.33 12
1
Maiste Heino M3 1949 Estonia Marjamaa 77.10
165.0
165.0
110.0
110.0
210.0
210.0
485.0
339.14 12
2
Teder Kalev M3 1948 Estonia Marjamaa 77.90
155.0
155.0
95.0
95.0
200.0
200.0
450.0
312.52 9
Category 93 kg
1
Kolu Rauno J 1993 Estonia Tallinn 89.25
230.0
230.0
160.0
160.0
235.0
235.0
625.0
400.71 12
2
Rooparg Reimo J 1993 Estonia Sparta 89.85
205.0
205.0
170.0
170.0
235.0
235.0
610.0
389.75 9
3
Holmberg Tonis J 1995 Estonia Marjamaa 90.45
170.0
170.0
130.0
130.0
270.0
270.0
570.0
362.97 8
1
Veski Rait O 1983 Estonia Somerpalu 87.10
250.0
250.0
190.0
190.0
300.0
300.0
740.0
480.61 12
2
Sammalkivi Siim O 1987 Estonia TU ASK 91.85
235.0
235.0
172.5
172.5
270.0
270.0
677.5
428.15 9
3
Pihlamägi Tõnis O 1989 Estonia Sparta 83.70
137.5
137.5
115.0
115.0
215.0
215.0
467.5
310.52 8
-
Silbaum Margus O 1976 Estonia Sparta 92.90
215.0
215.0
340.0
340.0
1
Kotto Kalev M2 1964 Estonia Rapla 91.55
195.0
195.0
150.0
150.0
230.0
230.0
575.0
363.96 12
Category 105 kg
1
Ruut Mihkel T 1999 Estonia TU ASK 98.15
185.0
185.0
130.0
130.0
200.0
200.0
515.0
315.83 12
1
Raus Alex-Edvard J 1992 Estonia TU ASK 97.55
330.0
330.0
217.5
217.5
312.5
312.5
860.0
528.77 12
2
Allas Andres J 1993 Estonia TU ASK 96.95
190.0
190.0
120.0
120.0
215.0
215.0
525.0
323.65 9
1
Erit Argo O 1986 Estonia Sparta 105.00
230.0
230.0
200.0
200.0
307.5
307.5
737.5
440.70 12
2
Jablokov Jevgeni O 1988 Estonia Reval 103.35
260.0
260.0
210.0
210.0
265.0
265.0
735.0
441.70 9
3
Sagor Rait O 1990 Estonia Sparta 104.90
285.0
285.0
100.0
100.0
345.0
345.0
730.0
436.36 8
4
Mae Hjalmar O 1980 Estonia Reval 104.15
220.0
220.0
250.0
250.0
182.5
182.5
652.5
391.03 7
5
Sappinen Risto O 1976 Estonia Sparta 104.25
220.0
220.0
175.0
175.0
255.0
255.0
650.0
389.40 6
-
Mumm Marko O 1988 Estonia TU ASK 100.95
1
Kulaviir Andres M1 1973 Estonia Reval 103.15
260.0
260.0
207.5
207.5
250.0
250.0
717.5
431.49 12
2
Kaarid Heiki M1 1967 Estonia Reval 98.90
170.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
200.0
200.0
530.0
324.00 9
1
Martsepp Kalev M2 1959 Estonia Ringi 98.50
160.0
160.0
180.0
180.0
200.0
200.0
540.0
330.67 12
Laurits Mihkel M3 1944 Estonia Marjamaa 102.00
170.0
170.0
Category 120 kg
1
Sulg Robin J 1996 Estonia Reval 119.10
180.0
180.0
160.0
160.0
212.5
212.5
552.5
318.21 12
1
Kraav Elar O 1987 Estonia TU ASK 116.45
365.0
365.0
252.5
252.5
350.0
350.0
967.5
560.33 12
2
Raadik Mihkel O 1991 Estonia Tallinn 116.10
345.0
345.0
250.0
250.0
310.0
310.0
905.0
524.54 9
-
Bogdanov Aary O 1984 Estonia Sportkunda 105.25
190.0
190.0
240.0
240.0
Category 120+ kg
1
Rast Siim O 1988 Estonia Reval 181.90
320.0
320.0
292.5
292.5
315.0
315.0
927.5
498.33 12
2
Koovit Gunter O 1976 Estonia Reval 128.45
255.0
255.0
230.0
230.0
265.0
265.0
750.0
425.13 9
1
Koovit Gert M1 1973 Estonia Kil.-Nomme 126.80
270.0
270.0
240.0
240.0
280.0
280.0
790.0
448.90 12
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Kulaviir Andri Erik 632.5 82.25 424.49
2
Ruut Mihkel 515.0 98.15 315.83
3
Pärn Kermo 387.5 63.35 314.94
4
Kihu Mark 417.5 74.85 297.91
5
Kaljumaa Kristo 360.0 65.35 284.99
6
Sanglepp Markus 365.0 72.80 265.65
7
Lanno Andreas 307.5 65.25 243.74
8
Ülejõe Kaur 315.0 68.10 241.17
9
Salumäe Marcus Reinhold 300.0 77.50 209.06
10
Kosubenko Marcus 237.5 62.00 196.69
Junior
1
Raus Alex-Edvard 860.0 97.55 528.77
2
Olak Harri 652.5 73.50 471.63
3
Kolu Rauno 625.0 89.25 400.71
4
Rooparg Reimo 610.0 89.85 389.75
5
Holmberg Tonis 570.0 90.45 362.97
6
Kärner Margus 487.5 77.45 339.87
7
Allas Andres 525.0 96.95 323.65
8
Sulg Robin 552.5 119.10 318.21
9
Gertsjak Aleksander 415.0 68.30 316.99
10
Kotli Kristjan 462.5 81.65 311.78
Open
1
Kraav Elar 967.5 116.45 560.33
2
Raadik Mihkel 905.0 116.10 524.54
3
Rast Siim 927.5 181.90 498.33
4
Veski Rait 740.0 87.10 480.61
5
Saarma Tiit 680.0 82.20 456.53
6
Jablokov Jevgeni 735.0 103.35 441.70
7
Erit Argo 737.5 105.00 440.70
8
Sagor Rait 730.0 104.90 436.36
9
Kuusnomm Aimar 625.0 77.55 435.35
10
Sammalkivi Siim 677.5 91.85 428.15
Masters 1
1
Koovit Gert 790.0 126.80 448.90
2
Kulaviir Andres 717.5 103.15 431.49
3
Kaarid Heiki 530.0 98.90 324.00
4
Markus Antti 397.5 75.35 282.33
Masters 2
1
Kotto Kalev 575.0 91.55 363.96
2
Martsepp Kalev 540.0 98.50 330.67
3
Prits Ahti 435.0 73.40 314.72
Masters 4
1
Maiste Heino 485.0 77.10 339.14
2
Teder Kalev 450.0 77.90 312.52
3
Põldsalu Elmar 327.5 57.70 289.67
Team
Team Result Points
1
Reval 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 60
TU ASK 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 60
2
Marjamaa 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 54
Sparta 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 54
3
Tallinn 12 + 9 21
4
Kil.-Nomme 12 12
Palmse 12 12
Rapla 12 12
Ringi 12 12
Saaremaa 12 12
Somerpalu 12 12