Central Federal District PL Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Чемпионат Центрального ФО по пауэрлифтингу
Location
Tula
Date
17 - 20 dec 2020
Division
equip
Number of participants
124
ID
65935
Views
855
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 21 jan
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 21 jan
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Solovyeva Ekaterina O 2001 Ivanovo 46.75
75.0
75.0
42.5
42.5
85.0
85.0
202.5
44.55 Агинян В.К.
Category 52 kg
1
Vavilova Mariya O 2004 Mosalsk 49.50
85.0
85.0
40.0
40.0
100.0
100.0
225.0
47.45 Челенков А.А.
-
Bychkova Olga O 1966 Yaroslavl 51.25
Козлов С.Н.
Category 57 kg
1
Parfenova Tatyana O 1997 Ivanovo 53.95
80.0
80.0
42.5
42.5
105.0
105.0
227.5
45.19 Агинян В.К.
Category 63 kg
1
Alekseeva Karina O 2002 Ivanovo 61.40
92.5
92.5
47.5
47.5
100.0
100.0
240.0
43.97 Агинян В.К.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 66 kg
1
Cheremin Pavel O 1994 Kineshma 63.50
170.0
170.0
115.0
115.0
190.0
190.0
475.0
65.42 Агинян В.К., Щурилов И.С.
Category 74 kg
1
Aymagambetov Karim O 1991 Moscow 73.30
235.0
235.0
200.0
200.0
240.0
240.0
675.0
84.17 Таркин С.В.
2
Rozhkov Dmitriy O 1993 Ivanovo 67.60
160.0
160.0
132.5
132.5
170.0
170.0
462.5
60.91 Агинян В.К., Щурилов И.С.
Category 83 kg
1
Khovrakh Boris O 1986 Belgorod 80.45
310.0
310.0
217.5
217.5
270.0
270.0
797.5
93.81
2
Makarov Aleksandr O 1998 Ivanovo 77.60
192.5
192.5
145.0
145.0
200.0
200.0
537.5
64.64 Агинян В.К.
-
Synkov Nikita O 1996 Moscow 82.55
275.0
275.0
Головин А.Е.
Category 93 kg
1
Kashin Dmitriy O 1988 Yaroslavl 91.70
300.0
300.0
210.0
210.0
275.0
275.0
785.0
85.76 Кокорнов А.Н.
2
Talalaev Aleksey O 1977 Moscow 91.65
230.0
230.0
170.0
170.0
240.0
240.0
640.0
69.94
Category 105 kg
1
Vazhov Andrey O 1990 Astrahan 104.60
377.5
377.5
290.0
290.0
332.5
332.5
1000.0
102.39 Таркин С.В.
2
Golovin Aleksandr O 1986 Astrahan 103.80
320.0
320.0
277.5
277.5
260.0
260.0
857.5
88.11 Фролов М.А.
3
Sobolev Aleksey O 1985 Voronezh 104.25
275.0
275.0
227.5
227.5
257.5
257.5
760.0
77.94 Долматов Д.В.
4
Karapetyan Arutyun O 1988 Obninsk 97.75
275.0
275.0
220.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
725.0
76.66 Маричев И.В.
Category 120 kg
1
Izvekov Andrey O 1981 Voronezh 119.90
350.0
350.0
230.0
230.0
300.0
300.0
880.0
85.08
-
Lopatin Igor O 1983 Oryol 118.80
300.0
300.0
Григорьев М.В.
Category 120+ kg
1
Ushakov Andrey O 1980 Moscow 148.01
300.0
300.0
280.0
280.0
315.0
315.0
895.0
80.70
2
Vymorkov Konstantin O 1977 Yaroslavl 128.10
335.0
335.0
270.0
270.0
285.0
285.0
890.0
83.98 Кокорнов А.Н.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Vavilova Mariya 225.0 49.50 47.45
2
Parfenova Tatyana 227.5 53.95 45.19
3
Solovyeva Ekaterina 202.5 46.75 44.55
4
Alekseeva Karina 240.0 61.40 43.97
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Vazhov Andrey 1000.0 104.60 102.39
2
Khovrakh Boris 797.5 80.45 93.81
3
Golovin Aleksandr 857.5 103.80 88.11
4
Kashin Dmitriy 785.0 91.70 85.76
5
Izvekov Andrey 880.0 119.90 85.08
6
Aymagambetov Karim 675.0 73.30 84.17
7
Vymorkov Konstantin 890.0 128.10 83.98
8
Ushakov Andrey 895.0 148.01 80.70
9
Sobolev Aleksey 760.0 104.25 77.94
10
Karapetyan Arutyun 725.0 97.75 76.66