Siberia Federal District PL & CL PL Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Чемпионат Сибирского Федерального округа по пауэрлифтингу
Location
Berdsk
Date
3 - 7 dec 2020
Division
equip
Number of participants
123
ID
65911
Views
240
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 30 dec 2020
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 30 dec 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Isaeva Anastasiya O 2006 Iskitim 51.90
142.5
142.5
62.5
62.5
145.0
145.0
350.0
71.37 Тараненко А.П.
2
Gerber Aleksandra O 1995 Novosibirskaya oblast 51.05
145.0
145.0
77.5
77.5
125.0
125.0
347.5
71.68 Завгородний Е.В.
3
Zhukovskaya Valeriya O 2001 Kemerovo 50.25
97.5
97.5
60.0
60.0
102.5
102.5
260.0
54.24 Валетский И.Б., Мамайкин А.Н.
Category 57 kg
1
Poletaeva Irina O 1982 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 56.05
195.0
195.0
135.0
135.0
185.0
185.0
515.0
99.78 Кротов И.М.
2
Smolekho Tatyana O 1996 Kemerovo 54.25
177.5
177.5
120.0
120.0
142.5
142.5
440.0
87.08 Валетский И.Б., Синдикас Н.В.
3
Koroleva Snezhana O 1996 Novosibirsk 56.60
152.5
152.5
90.0
90.0
135.0
135.0
377.5
72.68 Федосиенко С.А.
4
Baranova Elena O 2005 Iskitim 56.80
140.0
140.0
60.0
60.0
115.0
115.0
315.0
60.51 Тараненко А.П.
Category 63 kg
1
Petukhova Yuliya O 1987 Abakan 62.65
192.5
192.5
107.5
107.5
165.0
165.0
465.0
84.22 Ковалев А.А., Первухин Д.Ю.
2
Tikanova Tatyana O 1973 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 62.15
142.5
142.5
95.0
95.0
160.0
160.0
397.5
72.32 Полетаева И.А., Кротов И.М.
3
Cherepanova Anastasiya O 1997 Krasnoyarsk 60.65
130.0
130.0
70.0
70.0
135.0
135.0
335.0
61.83 Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
Category 72 kg
1
Manashkina Anastasiya O 1999 Omsk 66.15
190.0
190.0
125.0
125.0
170.0
170.0
485.0
85.23 Еременко В.В.
2
Kaseko Darya O 1987 Novosibirsk 70.60
150.0
150.0
77.5
77.5
135.0
135.0
362.5
61.60 Завгородний Е.В.
Category 84 kg
1
Sindikas Nadezhda O 1986 Kemerovo 84.00
220.0
220.0
155.0
155.0
200.0
200.0
575.0
90.43 Валетский И.Б.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Ermolenko Nikita O 1998 Baykalsk 59.00
202.5
202.5
135.0
135.0
200.0
200.0
537.5
78.26 Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
2
Kuzmin Eduard O 2002 Krasnoyarsk 58.65
165.0
165.0
115.0
115.0
170.0
170.0
450.0
65.82 Ходосевич Г.В.
3
Balakhnin Artyom O 2004 Kemerovo 54.20
135.0
135.0
80.0
80.0
135.0
135.0
350.0
54.54 Валетский И.Б., Синдикас Н.В.
Category 66 kg
1
Golnev Eduard O 1999 Tomsk 65.25
175.0
175.0
162.5
162.5
200.0
200.0
537.5
72.59 Танокова Е.Т.
Category 74 kg
1
Zaytsev Dmitriy O 2001 Tyazhin 73.55
285.0
285.0
235.0
235.0
275.0
275.0
795.0
98.91 Валетский И.Б., Мамайкин А.Н.
2
Balaboshkin Roman O 2002 Kogalym 74.00
235.0
235.0
155.0
155.0
220.0
220.0
610.0
75.60 Степаненко В.А., Масловец В.В.
Category 83 kg
1
Pavlov Nikita O 1994 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 82.90
240.0
240.0
180.0
180.0
270.0
270.0
690.0
79.74 Кротов И.М., Полетаева И.А.
2
Saprykin Stanislav O 1994 Kemerovo 80.50
230.0
230.0
170.0
170.0
250.0
250.0
650.0
76.43 Журавлёв В.И.
Category 93 kg
1
Chermenev Dmitriy O 1991 Krasnoyarsk 91.90
305.0
305.0
230.0
230.0
300.0
300.0
835.0
91.12 Билинец А.П.
2
Tikhonenko Maksim O 1993 Kemerovo 87.20
287.5
287.5
222.5
222.5
252.5
252.5
762.5
85.61 Журавлёв В.И.
3
Potanin Kirill O 1989 Tomsk 86.20
265.0
265.0
192.5
192.5
265.0
265.0
722.5
81.64 Танокова Е.Т.
4
Butusov Anatoliy O 2002 Tomsk 88.95
237.5
237.5
135.0
135.0
237.5
237.5
610.0
67.74 Зарапов В.Я.
Category 105 kg
1
Ryzhikov Stanislav O 1991 Kemerovo 104.20
325.0
325.0
200.0
200.0
285.0
285.0
810.0
83.08 Журавлёв В.И.
2
Nikolaenko Yuriy O 2000 Bogotol 96.90
305.0
305.0
192.5
192.5
250.0
250.0
747.5
79.39 Кортунов В.В.
3
Okunev Anton O 1995 Bogotol 93.30
290.0
290.0
175.0
175.0
270.0
270.0
735.0
79.58 Кортунов В.В.
4
Mizyurkin Oleg O 2001 Tomsk 97.90
270.0
270.0
155.0
155.0
252.5
252.5
677.5
71.59 Обухович А.Г.
Category 120 kg
1
Shumatov Egor O 1993 Kemerovo 113.45
400.0
400.0
260.0
260.0
320.0
320.0
980.0
96.86 Кротов И.М., Загрудний А.С.
Category 120+ kg
1
Dukshanin Semen O 2000 Bogotol 131.50
380.0
380.0
252.5
252.5
300.0
300.0
932.5
87.20 Кортунов В.В.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Poletaeva Irina 515.0 56.05 99.78
2
Sindikas Nadezhda 575.0 84.00 90.43
3
Smolekho Tatyana 440.0 54.25 87.08
4
Manashkina Anastasiya 485.0 66.15 85.23
5
Petukhova Yuliya 465.0 62.65 84.22
6
Koroleva Snezhana 377.5 56.60 72.68
7
Tikanova Tatyana 397.5 62.15 72.32
8
Gerber Aleksandra 347.5 51.05 71.68
9
Isaeva Anastasiya 350.0 51.90 71.37
10
Cherepanova Anastasiya 335.0 60.65 61.83
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Zaytsev Dmitriy 795.0 73.55 98.91
2
Shumatov Egor 980.0 113.45 96.86
3
Chermenev Dmitriy 835.0 91.90 91.12
4
Dukshanin Semen 932.5 131.50 87.20
5
Tikhonenko Maksim 762.5 87.20 85.61
6
Ryzhikov Stanislav 810.0 104.20 83.08
7
Potanin Kirill 722.5 86.20 81.64
8
Pavlov Nikita 690.0 82.90 79.74
9
Okunev Anton 735.0 93.30 79.58
10
Nikolaenko Yuriy 747.5 96.90 79.39