Novosibirsk Oblast Open Powerlifting Championship

Federation
Powerlifting federation of Novosibirskaya area (FPNO)
From queues
Location
Novosibirsk
Date
22 - 23 apr 2017
Division
equip
Number of participants
124
ID
36606
Views
1861
Added by
ermakova-olga93 26 apr 2017
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Chistik Evgeniya O 1984 Novosibirsk ДЕОН 46.50 130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
72.5
77.5
82.5
77.5
77.5
135.0
142.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
370.0
501.45 12 Башкиров Д.В.
2
Ermakova Olga O 1993 Novosibirsk НГАУ 46.70 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
65.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
345.0
466.13 9 Федосиенко С.А.
3
Mordovikupova Yuliya O 1994 Novosibirsk СГУГиТ 46.75 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
292.5
394.90 8 Мухаметов Н.Ш.
4
Kuzminykh Karina O 1995 Novosibirsk НГАУ 42.60 65.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
75.0
40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
70.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
210.0
302.00 7 Федосиенко С.А., Матюшин В.А.
5
Detkovskaya Marina O 2000 Moshkovo Мошковская ДЮСШ 44.85 75.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
30.0
35.0
37.5
37.5
37.5
75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
202.5
281.47 6 Груздев В.В.
6
Agaeva Esmira O 2003 Moshkovo Мошковская ДЮСШ 43.90 55.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
30.0
35.0
37.5
35.0
35.0
60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
165.0
232.68 5 Груздев В.В.
7
Morozova Valentina O 2002 Moshkovo Мошковская ДЮСШ 45.70 55.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
30.0
35.0
37.5
35.0
35.0
60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
165.0
226.38 4 Груздев В.В.
Category 52 kg
1
Malova Alena O 1993 Novosibirsk НГАУ 51.95 85.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
295.0
368.03 12 Федосиенко С.А.
2
Krugley Anastasiya O 1995 Tatarsk ДЮСШ Татарского района 51.60 95.0
105.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
105.0
117.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
290.0
363.68 9 Тараненко А.П.
3
Vorontsova Viktoriya O 1993 Novosibirsk 51.30 107.5
112.5
115.0
115.0
115.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
52.5
110.0
115.0
122.5
110.0
110.0
277.5
349.57 Приступников А.В.
4
Polyakova Vladislava O 1998 Tatarsk ДЮСШ Татарского района 49.10 85.0
95.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
37.5
42.5
42.5
42.5
42.5
85.0
95.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
252.5
328.84 7 Тараненко А.П.
5
Divakova Nadezhda O 1985 Koltsovo р.п. Кольцово 49.80 85.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
47.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
240.0
309.25 6 Шумских Ю.В.
6
Dyrova Inna O 1986 Moshkovo Мошковская ДЮСШ 51.20 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
42.5
45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
227.5
287.02 5 Груздев В.В.
-
Denisova Sofiya O 2000 Moshkovo Мошковская ДЮСШ 48.35 80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
Груздев В.В.
Category 57 kg
1
Barashko Yana O 1998 Novosibirsk СГУГиТ 56.40 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
70.0
72.5
75.0
75.0
75.0
130.0
140.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
352.5
412.45 12 Мухаметов Н.Ш.
2
Moskovchuk Polina O 1987 Novosibirsk Зевс 55.00 95.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
55.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
292.5
349.05 9 Тищенко Т.А.
3
Rybachenko Tamara O 1985 Novosibirsk Викинг 54.50 100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
55.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
110.0
117.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
290.0
348.55 8 Мандрыгин В.С.
4
Tinyakova Ekaterina O 1998 Novosibirsk 56.00 90.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
52.5
57.5
57.5
52.5
52.5
90.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
252.5
297.09
5
Pilyasova Kseniya O 2003 Tatarsk ДЮСШ Татарского района 55.40 55.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
37.5
42.5
50.0
42.5
42.5
90.0
95.0
105.0
95.0
95.0
237.5
281.81 6 Тараненко А.П.
6
Tevs Anna O 1987 Novosibirsk НГАУ 56.80 52.5
55.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
25.0
30.0
30.0
25.0
25.0
65.0
75.0
85.0
75.0
75.0
155.0
180.36 5 Федосиенко С.А.
7
Antonova Elena O 1958 Novosibirsk Зевс 56.10 40.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
45.0
25.0
30.0
30.0
25.0
25.0
45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
125.0
146.87 4 Завгородний Е.В.
Category 63 kg
1
Maslennikova Oksana O 1981 Novosibirsk Викинг 61.00 140.0
147.5
155.0
155.0
155.0
95.0
97.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
140.0
147.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
407.5
448.55 12 Мандрыгин В.С.
2
Khabibullina Dilyara O 1996 Novosibirsk СГУГиТ 62.50 140.0
142.5
145.0
142.5
142.5
87.5
90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
385.0
415.98 9 Мухаметов Н.Ш.
3
Morozova Natalya O 1997 Novosibirsk НГАУ 60.25 135.0
142.5
147.5
142.5
142.5
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
140.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
375.0
416.74 8 Федосиенко С.А.
4
Lavrinenko Nataliya O 1992 Novosibirsk Master Fit 61.15 100.0
100.0
120.0
100.0
100.0
55.0
62.5
70.0
62.5
62.5
120.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
297.5
326.85 7 Березенцев П.В.
5
Gruzdeva Alina O 2000 Moshkovo Мошковская ДЮСШ 61.00 90.0
95.0
97.5
95.0
95.0
45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
105.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
255.0
280.69 6 Груздев В.В.
6
Barinova Mariya O 1989 Novosibirsk Зевс 62.15 75.0
82.5
87.5
82.5
82.5
62.5
65.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
255.0
276.70 5 Баринов К.С.
7
Bakaleynik Natalya O 1987 Novosibirsk Зевс 61.10 60.0
70.0
70.0
60.0
60.0
40.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
45.0
70.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
195.0
214.37 4 Завгородний Е.В.
Category 72 kg
1
Nasonova Olga O 1996 Novosibirsk ДЕОН 68.25 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
102.5
110.0
117.5
110.0
110.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
490.0
496.18 12 Башкиров Д.В.
2
Kaseko Darya O 1987 Novosibirsk Зевс 72.00 160.0
172.5
182.5
182.5
182.5
80.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
87.5
150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
430.0
419.70 9 Завгородний Е.В.
Category 84 kg
1
Bokonyaeva Maryana O 1991 Novosibirsk Зевс 75.40 150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
365.0
345.84 12 Завгородний Е.В.
Category 84+ kg
1
Kukhareva Anna O 1990 Novosibirsk Викинг 91.60 190.0
205.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
560.0
480.44 12 Зайцев Е.Н.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Chistik Evgeniya 370.0 46.50 501.45
2
Nasonova Olga 490.0 68.25 496.18
3
Kukhareva Anna 560.0 91.60 480.44
4
Ermakova Olga 345.0 46.70 466.13
5
Maslennikova Oksana 407.5 61.00 448.55
6
Kaseko Darya 430.0 72.00 419.70
7
Morozova Natalya 375.0 60.25 416.74
8
Khabibullina Dilyara 385.0 62.50 415.98
9
Barashko Yana 352.5 56.40 412.45
10
Mordovikupova Yuliya 292.5 46.75 394.90
Team
Team Result Points
1
НГАУ 12 + 9 + 8 + 7 + 5 41
2
Зевс 12 + 9 + 9 + 5 + 4 39
3
Викинг 12 + 12 + 8 32
4
СГУГиТ 12 + 9 + 8 29
5
Мошковская ДЮСШ 6 + 6 + 5 + 5 + 4 26
6
ДЕОН 12 + 12 24
7
ДЮСШ Татарского района 9 + 7 + 6 22
8
Master Fit 7 7
9
р.п. Кольцово 6 6