Ukrainian CL PL Championships

Federation
Ukrainian Powerlifting Federation (UPF)
From queues
Чемпионат Украины по классическому пауэрлифтингу
Location
Kharkov
Date
19 - 27 sep 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
284
ID
65810
Views
589
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 1 nov 2020
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 1 nov 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 43 kg
1
Stanko Sofiya T 2006 Yavorov 42.60
80.0
80.0
57.5
57.5
95.0
95.0
232.5
478.49
2
Zhidkova Tetyana T 2002 Kramatorsk 43.00
80.0
80.0
40.0
40.0
82.5
82.5
202.5
406.66
3
Litvinova Mariya T 2003 Kherson Oblast 42.40
60.0
60.0
37.5
37.5
90.0
90.0
187.5
374.19
4
Voronukhina Anastasiya T 2002 Lisichansk 41.20
65.0
65.0
30.0
30.0
80.0
80.0
175.0
350.03
5
Fedorenko Karina T 2002 Melitopol 40.40
55.0
55.0
30.0
30.0
80.0
80.0
165.0
328.72
-
Tolstaya Anastasiya T 2004 Korsun-Shevchenkovkiy 42.70
82.5
82.5
1
Litvinova Mariya J 2003 Kherson Oblast 42.30
60.0
60.0
40.0
40.0
90.0
90.0
190.0
380.53
Category 47 kg
1
Polyanska Mariya T 2003 Ternopil' 46.60
92.5
92.5
45.0
45.0
nsj 132.5
nsj 132.5
270.0
537.60
2
Ribalka Tetyana T 2002 Pervomayskyi 46.80
nsj 107.5
nsj 107.5
55.0
55.0
107.5
107.5
270.0
536.25
1
Lieonienko Kristina J 2001 Popasnaya 46.60
90.0
90.0
70.0
70.0
110.0
110.0
270.0
537.15
2
Cheremenko Natalya J 2001 Starobelsk 46.60
87.5
87.5
77.5
77.5
97.5
97.5
262.5
521.16
3
Ovchar Anastasiya J 2001 Kherson Oblast 46.70
70.0
70.0
52.5
52.5
105.0
105.0
227.5
444.24
4
Chergina Evgeniya J 1996 Pervomayskyi 45.20
77.5
77.5
45.0
45.0
102.2
102.2
224.7
445.65
5
Pishenkova Dar'ya J 2006 Velikaya Lepetikha 46.90
75.0
75.0
52.5
52.5
90.0
90.0
217.5
421.31
1
Ivan'kova (Kulinenko) Natalya O 1974 Poltava 46.50
nm1 102.5
nm1 102.5
nm1 65.0
nm1 65.0
nm1 127.5
nm1 127.5
295.0
592.68
2
Krilova Lyubov O 1989 Nikolaev 46.20
80.0
80.0
50.0
50.0
125.0
125.0
255.0
507.38
3
Indikova Olga O 1982 Pervomayskyi 47.00
82.5
82.5
47.5
47.5
115.0
115.0
245.0
480.93
4
Omelchuk Katerina O 1991 Kyiv 45.00
80.0
80.0
50.0
50.0
105.0
105.0
235.0
469.67
5
Zamula Lyubov O 1997 Zaporozhye 43.00
65.0
65.0
37.5
37.5
102.5
102.5
205.0
412.47
-
Scheka Olga O 1991 Soledar 46.70
92.5
92.5
122.5
122.5
Category 52 kg
1
Mustafina Valeriya T 2004 Borispol 49.60
77.5
77.5
47.5
47.5
132.5
132.5
257.5
493.53
2
Kozir Mariya T 2004 Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd) 51.70
87.5
87.5
65.0
65.0
105.0
105.0
257.5
483.36
3
Serdyuk Anastasiya T 2004 Balakleya 50.50
85.0
85.0
52.5
52.5
107.5
107.5
245.0
463.35
4
Ovchar Anastasiya T 2001 Kherson Oblast 47.70
77.5
77.5
55.0
55.0
105.0
105.0
237.5
460.77
5
Pishenkova Dar'ya T 2006 Velikaya Lepetikha 48.10
80.0
80.0
52.5
52.5
95.0
95.0
227.5
437.53
1
Druzyaka Viktoriya J 1998 Nikolaev 50.40
135.0
135.0
82.5
82.5
142.5
142.5
360.0
700.31
2
Govorova Eleonora J 1998 Popasnaya 51.50
85.0
85.0
45.0
45.0
95.0
95.0
225.0
418.23
-
Voloschenko Viktoriya J 2000 Borispol 51.00
85.0
85.0
52.5
52.5
110.0
110.0
247.5
466.02 Guest
1
Tulenko Margarita O 1995 Kramatorsk 52.00
117.5
117.5
77.5
77.5
127.5
127.5
322.5
613.05
2
Garnaga Darya O 1983 Kharkov 52.00
117.5
117.5
75.0
75.0
130.0
130.0
322.5
613.05
3
Schavinska Tetyana O 1996 Khmelnitskiy 48.90
105.0
105.0
n 96.0
n 96.0
115.0
115.0
316.0
619.97
4
Paleshko Bogdana O 1990 Zaporozhye 51.00
122.5
122.5
60.0
60.0
122.5
122.5
305.0
583.30
5
Bulgakova Kristina O 1993 Velikaya Lepetikha 49.80
95.0
95.0
55.0
55.0
122.5
122.5
272.5
523.46
-
Kovneva Ganna O 1978 Poltava 50.30
130.0
130.0
-
Dushenenkova Mariya O 1988 Kremenchug 51.30
105.0
105.0
70.0
70.0
-
Pilipko Alina O 1995 Kharkov 51.80
55.0
55.0
77.5
77.5
Category 57 kg
1
Shatalova Olena T 2002 Popasnaya 56.40
110.0
110.0
60.0
60.0
125.0
125.0
295.0
534.83
2
Dorka Mar'yana T 2001 Borislav 55.80
100.0
100.0
62.5
62.5
120.0
120.0
282.5
513.77
3
Ivanova Nataliya T 2001 Sumy 55.70
97.5
97.5
45.0
45.0
120.0
120.0
262.5
475.74
4
Kosyanova Kseniya T 2001 Pervomayskyi 56.90
90.0
90.0
55.0
55.0
115.0
115.0
260.0
466.08
5
Tyulina Elizaveta T 2002 Nikolaev 56.20
90.0
90.0
52.5
52.5
115.0
115.0
257.5
464.10
6
Mankovska Katerina T 2004 Kherson Oblast 56.90
85.0
85.0
42.5
42.5
120.0
120.0
247.5
442.49
1
Kuprienko Alona J 1997 Kremenchug 55.70
135.0
135.0
72.5
72.5
175.0
175.0
382.5
706.74
2
Chikalina Yuliya J 1998 Lvov 56.50
117.5
117.5
88.0
88.0
150.0
150.0
355.5
649.87
3
Yangolenko Anastasiya J 1996 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 56.50
130.0
130.0
75.0
75.0
145.0
145.0
350.0
639.51
4
Skaletska Olga J 1999 Kamianka (Dniprodzerzhinsk) 56.60
127.5
127.5
67.5
67.5
137.5
137.5
332.5
605.32
4
Vasilenko Viktoriya J 1998 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 56.60
117.5
117.5
72.5
72.5
142.5
142.5
332.5
605.32
6
Baturina Karina J 1997 Brovary 56.40
120.0
120.0
75.0
75.0
130.0
130.0
325.0
592.21
7
Bilous Mariya J 2000 Borispol 56.30
100.0
100.0
55.0
55.0
125.0
125.0
280.0
506.91
-
Kordik Viktoriya J 1997 Nikolaev 55.90
57.5
57.5
112.5
112.5
-
Borisenko Nataliya J 1996 Kyiv 56.40
120.0
120.0
70.0
70.0
1
Chetverikova Anna O 1985 Marganets 56.40
137.5
137.5
77.5
77.5
n 180.0
n 180.0
395.0
725.99
2
Lemeschenko Yuliya O 1983 Kharkov 55.50
130.0
130.0
77.5
77.5
170.0
170.0
377.5
698.53
3
Kuleshova Tetyana O 1979 Rubezhnoe 56.30
107.5
107.5
75.0
75.0
150.0
150.0
332.5
607.13
4
Zaluzhna Ganna O 1997 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 56.70
97.5
97.5
n 95.0
n 95.0
97.5
97.5
290.0
523.81
Category 63 kg
1
Kolesnik Anita T 2003 Rubezhnoe 61.70
132.5
132.5
57.5
57.5
137.5
137.5
327.5
571.07
2
Slobodyan Anita T 2001 Borispol 61.20
120.0
120.0
70.0
70.0
135.0
135.0
325.0
568.79
3
Gvagvalia Diana T 2003 Balakleya 62.00
95.0
95.0
72.5
72.5
130.0
130.0
297.5
515.99
4
Zhenzhera Vladislava T 2002 Kyiv 60.50
107.5
107.5
62.5
62.5
120.0
120.0
290.0
508.10
5
Rudika Anastasiya T 2001 Nikolaev 61.60
77.5
77.5
60.0
60.0
115.0
115.0
252.5
436.39
1
Tkachuk Katerina J 2000 Kamenets-Podolskiy 61.40
125.0
125.0
85.0
85.0
137.5
137.5
347.5
608.55
2
Borschevska Alona J 1999 Bakhmut 62.90
132.5
132.5
75.0
75.0
137.5
137.5
345.0
597.13
3
Kovalenko Olga J 2000 Sumy 62.40
110.0
110.0
70.0
70.0
155.0
155.0
335.0
581.86
4
Narishkina Kristina J 1999 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 62.90
105.0
105.0
72.5
72.5
112.5
112.5
290.0
499.54
5
Varvyanska Valentina J 1996 Rubezhnoe 62.10
95.0
95.0
70.0
70.0
112.5
112.5
277.5
479.94
6
Tolubenko Elizaveta J 1999 Kharkov 63.00
92.5
92.5
72.5
72.5
110.0
110.0
275.0
472.50
7
Mankovska Katerina J 2004 Kherson Oblast 60.50
85.0
85.0
45.0
45.0
120.0
120.0
250.0
435.22
1
Plis Katerina O 1990 Ukraine 62.10
160.0
160.0
77.5
77.5
172.5
172.5
410.0
717.51
2
Klinova Margarita O 1992 Kharkov 62.10
152.5
152.5
82.5
82.5
155.0
155.0
390.0
681.42
3
Venediktova Veronika O 1985 Odessa 62.30
127.5
127.5
90.0
90.0
150.0
150.0
367.5
640.52
4
Zolotarova Alona O 1993 Kharkov 62.70
125.0
125.0
65.0
65.0
162.5
162.5
352.5
611.77
5
Abolina Yana O 1996 Khmelnitskiy 60.70
115.0
115.0
72.5
72.5
150.0
150.0
337.5
593.70
6
Ptashinska Anastasiya O 1990 Nikolaev 61.70
115.0
115.0
65.0
65.0
155.0
155.0
335.0
584.75
7
Maslyanchuk Tetyana O 1984 Kyiv 62.30
120.0
120.0
75.0
75.0
135.0
135.0
330.0
573.21
8
Diakovska Ganna O 1986 Zaporozhye 61.90
115.0
115.0
55.0
55.0
130.0
130.0
300.0
520.78
9
Narishkina Kristina O 1999 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 62.60
102.5
102.5
72.5
72.5
105.0
105.0
280.0
482.71
Category 72 kg
1
Degtyar Angelina T 1983 Kharkov 68.70
117.5
117.5
72.5
72.5
142.5
142.5
332.5
552.67
2
Kvasnikevich Olena T 2004 Borislav 70.00
127.5
127.5
55.0
55.0
117.5
117.5
300.0
493.65
3
Fomina Tetyana T 2001 Nikolaev 66.90
115.0
115.0
60.0
60.0
95.0
95.0
270.0
451.87
4
Kvas Irina T 2003 Yavorov 63.00
80.0
80.0
45.0
45.0
112.5
112.5
237.5
405.68
1
Iskiv Dariya J 1999 Lvov 67.30
150.0
150.0
98.0
98.0
165.0
165.0
413.0
695.39
2
Pinionzh Katerina J 1998 Mariupol 68.20
112.5
112.5
87.5
87.5
142.5
142.5
342.5
571.45
3
Savchenko Anna J 2000 Druzhkivka 65.60
125.0
125.0
80.0
80.0
120.0
120.0
325.0
550.95
1
Marchenko Anastasiya O 1992 Gadyach 70.70
n 160.5
n 160.5
102.5
102.5
187.5
187.5
450.5
741.53
2
Rud Sofiya O 1997 Kharkov 71.00
n 161.0
n 161.0
97.5
97.5
n 190.5
n 190.5
449.0
737.73
3
Skorik Elizaveta O 1993 Rubezhnoe 71.70
145.0
145.0
75.0
75.0
142.5
142.5
362.5
591.98
4
Kis Irina O 1993 Lvov 65.80
125.0
125.0
65.0
65.0
140.0
140.0
330.0
558.82
5
Karmazina Olena O 1988 Kramatorsk 69.60
107.5
107.5
75.0
75.0
142.5
142.5
325.0
536.84
6
Kharlamova Svitlana O 1978 Kharkov 70.90
130.0
130.0
60.0
60.0
135.0
135.0
325.0
532.74
7
Matveeva Viktoriya O 1992 Kramatorsk 66.70
110.0
110.0
60.0
60.0
130.0
130.0
300.0
504.03
Category 84 kg
1
Nikogosyan Alina T 2005 Kramatorsk 75.60
92.5
92.5
57.5
57.5
120.0
120.0
270.0
430.66
2
Saykova Anastasiya T 2003 Kramatorsk 72.70
92.5
92.5
57.5
57.5
117.5
117.5
267.5
433.00
3
Meleshko Amina T 2004 Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd) 74.00
87.5
87.5
55.0
55.0
102.5
102.5
245.0
393.80
1
Kiprenko Alina J 1998 Kharkov 81.60
155.0
155.0
92.5
92.5
162.5
162.5
410.0
633.66
2
Gulyaeva Ganna J 1996 Sumy 78.90
115.0
115.0
72.5
72.5
160.0
160.0
347.5
545.06
1
Marinenko Yuliya O 1995 Kharkov 83.30
n 170.0
n 170.0
82.5
82.5
n 187.5
n 187.5
440.0
673.84
2
Kiprenko Alina O 1998 Kharkov 83.50
160.0
160.0
87.5
87.5
160.0
160.0
407.5
624.01
3
Chudetska Ganna O 1976 Nikolaev 81.90
142.5
142.5
87.5
87.5
140.0
140.0
370.0
571.57
4
Kostina Alina O 1996 Kharkov 72.80
115.0
115.0
70.0
70.0
130.0
130.0
315.0
510.31
Category 84+ kg
1
Koritina Dar'ya T 2002 Kharkov 86.80
125.0
125.0
nsj 90.0
nsj 90.0
nsj 140.0
nsj 140.0
355.0
536.11
2
Tovstokorenko Orina T 2002 Soledar 92.30
nsj 134.0
nsj 134.0
70.0
70.0
132.5
132.5
336.5
497.42
1
Ioni Anna J 1998 Bakhmut 88.50
100.0
100.0
57.5
57.5
125.0
125.0
282.5
425.56
1
Litvinyuk Tetyana O 1996 Chernostsy 102.30
167.5
167.5
n 112.5
n 112.5
182.5
182.5
462.5
652.59
2
Chumakova Alona O 1982 Popasnaya 109.70
n 195.0
n 195.0
85.0
85.0
180.0
180.0
460.0
632.78
3
Polischuk Viktoriya O 1985 Vinnitsa 100.40
165.0
165.0
n 113.5
n 113.5
165.0
165.0
443.5
630.94
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Kolesnik Anita 327.5 61.70 571.07
2
Slobodyan Anita 325.0 61.20 568.79
3
Degtyar Angelina 332.5 68.70 552.67
4
Polyanska Mariya 270.0 46.60 537.60
5
Ribalka Tetyana 270.0 46.80 536.25
6
Koritina Dar'ya 355.0 86.80 536.11
7
Shatalova Olena 295.0 56.40 534.83
8
Gvagvalia Diana 297.5 62.00 515.99
9
Dorka Mar'yana 282.5 55.80 513.77
10
Zhenzhera Vladislava 290.0 60.50 508.10
Junior
1
Kuprienko Alona 382.5 55.70 706.74
2
Druzyaka Viktoriya 360.0 50.40 700.31
3
Iskiv Dariya 413.0 67.30 695.39
4
Chikalina Yuliya 355.5 56.50 649.87
5
Yangolenko Anastasiya 350.0 56.50 639.51
6
Kiprenko Alina 410.0 81.60 633.66
7
Tkachuk Katerina 347.5 61.40 608.55
8
Skaletska Olga 332.5 56.60 605.32
9
Vasilenko Viktoriya 332.5 56.60 605.32
10
Borschevska Alona 345.0 62.90 597.13
Open
1
Marchenko Anastasiya 450.5 70.70 741.53
2
Rud Sofiya 449.0 71.00 737.73
3
Chetverikova Anna 395.0 56.40 725.99
4
Plis Katerina 410.0 62.10 717.51
5
Lemeschenko Yuliya 377.5 55.50 698.53
6
Klinova Margarita 390.0 62.10 681.42
7
Marinenko Yuliya 440.0 83.30 673.84
8
Litvinyuk Tetyana 462.5 102.30 652.59
9
Venediktova Veronika 367.5 62.30 640.52
10
Chumakova Alona 460.0 109.70 632.78