FitUp Open CL BP Championships

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Volgodonsk
Date
25 feb 2017
Division
raw
Number of participants
44
ID
35252
Views
259
Added by
Power35 8 mar 2017
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 56 kg
1
Kochergina Mariya T 1998 Kotelnikovo 54.20 40.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
54.32
1
Zholobova Olga O 1986 Volgodonsk 55.00 50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
62.65
Category 60 kg
1
Polyakova Marina M1 1976 Tsimlyansk 58.60 35.0
37.5
37.5
37.5
42.58
Category 67.5 kg
1
Umrikhina Sofiya T 2001 Volgodonsk 60.60 45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
58.08
Category 75 kg
1
Romanova Lidiya T 1999 Kotelnikovo 74.00 35.0
37.5
37.5
37.5
35.95
1
Kuznetsova Oksana O 1979 Tsimlyansk 71.80 35.0
37.5
40.0
40.0
39.11
2
Nikonova Larisa O 1986 Tsimlyansk 68.20 35.0
37.5
37.5
35.0
35.46
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 60 kg
1
Martirosyan Aram T 2000 Kotelnikovo 59.00 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
64.96
Category 67.5 kg
1
Tekutyev Dmitriy T 1999 Tsimlyansk 66.60 90.0
95.0
97.5
97.5
75.99
2
Mamontov Vladislav T 1999 Kotelnikovo 67.40 90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
73.33
3
Pilipenko Viktor T 1997 Volgodonsk 66.20 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
70.49
1
Zaichko Aleksandr J 1995 Volgodonsk 64.40 120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
108.19
2
Ivanov Viktor J 1996 Tsimlyansk 67.20 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
88.98
1
Ivanov Anatoliy O 1993 Tsimlyansk 63.40 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
93.40
2
Semenchenko Ivan O 1993 Morozovsk 65.40 60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
55.38
Category 75 kg
1
Lemeshko Vladislav T 2000 Zimovniki 70.00 80.0
82.5
87.5
82.5
61.82
2
Shevchenko Evgeniy T 2001 Kotelnikovo 72.80 75.0
77.5
80.0
80.0
58.22
1
Starkov Semen J 1994 Volgodonsk 73.40 117.5
122.5
125.0
122.5
88.63
2
Lyubimov Vyacheslav J 1995 Rostov-na-Donu 73.20 90.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
77.93
Category 82.5 kg
1
Chepko Sergey T 1997 Salsk 82.20 130.0
140.0
147.5
140.0
93.99
2
Elantsev Aleksey T 1998 Tsimlyansk 79.20 90.0
100.0
115.0
100.0
68.71
-
Marakhovskiy Aleksey T 1999 Zimovniki 77.00 110.0
110.0
110.0
1
Artemov Vladislav J 1994 Zimovniki 78.20 85.0
90.0
100.0
85.0
58.88
1
Reshetnyak Nikolay O 1991 Volgodonsk 79.00 142.5
150.0
155.0
155.0
106.67
2
Gadyshev Artem O 1989 Kotelnikovo 81.80 140.0
142.5
145.0
145.0
97.64
3
Trukhachev Nikolay O 1982 Tsimlyansk 82.40 105.0
112.5
117.5
117.5
78.77
4
Khamoyan Gigam O 1977 Salsk 81.20 110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
77.79
Category 90 kg
1
Ivershin Aleksey T 1999 Volgodonsk 89.00 110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
73.84
1
Galadyuk Viktor O 1991 Salsk 87.00 130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
90.98
2
Suschenko Aleksey O 1980 Voronezh 88.00 135.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
90.43
3
Petrov Igor O 1985 Volgodonsk 89.00 135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
86.68
Category 100 kg
1
Ivanov Ivan O 1991 Salsk 93.20 200.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
138.06
2
Kurnosov Evgeniy O 1991 Kotelnikovo 96.40 165.0
170.0
172.5
170.0
105.06
3
Mamomntov Artem O 1991 Kotelnikovo 99.60 165.0
175.0
175.0
165.0
100.58
4
Zhulay Dmitriy O 1977 Volgodonsk 99.40 150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
91.51
5
Nozhenko Vladislav O 1992 Volgodonsk 92.00 145.0
150.0
150.0
145.0
91.56
6
Pavlov Konstantin O 1982 Volgodonsk 99.60 130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
79.24
2
Emtsev Vadim M2 1968 Volgodonsk 94.80 132.5
132.5
135.0
132.5
82.50
1
Gorobtsov Leonid M3 1964 Volgodonsk 97.40 137.5
142.5
145.0
145.0
89.21
Category 110 kg
1
Ponomarev Aleksandr O 1983 Salsk 102.40 160.0
175.0
190.0
190.0
114.57
2
Kuzmin Aleksandr O 1985 Volgodonsk 109.20 140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
85.52
1
Schepetkov Aleksey M1 1975 Kotelnikovo 105.80 135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
83.44
Category 140 kg
1
Stukovin Aleksandr O 1983 Volgodonsk 132.00 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
112.82
2
Osipov Evgeniy O 1977 Volgodonsk 136.80 175.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
109.35
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Umrikhina Sofiya 52.5 60.60 58.08
2
Kochergina Mariya 45.0 54.20 54.32
3
Romanova Lidiya 37.5 74.00 35.95
Open
1
Zholobova Olga 52.5 55.00 62.65
2
Kuznetsova Oksana 40.0 71.80 39.11
3
Nikonova Larisa 35.0 68.20 35.46
Masters 1
1
Polyakova Marina 37.5 58.60 42.58
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Chepko Sergey 140.0 82.20 93.99
2
Tekutyev Dmitriy 97.5 66.60 75.99
3
Ivershin Aleksey 115.0 89.00 73.84
4
Mamontov Vladislav 95.0 67.40 73.33
5
Pilipenko Viktor 90.0 66.20 70.49
6
Elantsev Aleksey 100.0 79.20 68.71
7
Martirosyan Aram 75.0 59.00 64.96
8
Lemeshko Vladislav 82.5 70.00 61.82
9
Shevchenko Evgeniy 80.0 72.80 58.22
Junior
1
Zaichko Aleksandr 135.0 64.40 108.19
2
Ivanov Viktor 115.0 67.20 88.98
3
Starkov Semen 122.5 73.40 88.63
4
Lyubimov Vyacheslav 107.5 73.20 77.93
5
Artemov Vladislav 85.0 78.20 58.88
Open
1
Ivanov Ivan 220.0 93.20 138.06
2
Ponomarev Aleksandr 190.0 102.40 114.57
3
Stukovin Aleksandr 200.0 132.00 112.82
4
Osipov Evgeniy 195.0 136.80 109.35
5
Reshetnyak Nikolay 155.0 79.00 106.67
6
Kurnosov Evgeniy 170.0 96.40 105.06
7
Mamomntov Artem 165.0 99.60 100.58
8
Gadyshev Artem 145.0 81.80 97.64
9
Ivanov Anatoliy 115.0 63.40 93.40
10
Nozhenko Vladislav 145.0 92.00 91.56
Masters 1
1
Schepetkov Aleksey 140.0 105.80 83.44
Masters 2
1
Emtsev Vadim 132.5 94.80 82.50
Masters 4
1
Gorobtsov Leonid 145.0 97.40 89.21