Open Cup of the city of Volgodonsk "Big Bend"

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Volgodonsk
Date
25 feb 2017
Division
raw
Number of participants
39
ID
35347
Views
276
Added by
Power35 10 mar 2017
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points
Category 48 kg
1
Avdeeva Yuliya M1 1975 Kotelnikovo 47.00 90.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
144.58
Category 56 kg
1
Kochergina Mariya T 1998 Kotelnikovo 54.20 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
102.60
1
Brykalina Valentina J 1996 Kotelnikovo 51.20 65.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
88.31
1
Prokhorenko Olga O 1979 Volgodonsk 54.60 120.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
162.02
2
Kargalskaya Nina O 1981 Volgodonsk 53.60 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
91.32
Category 60 kg
1
Litovchenko Yuliya O 1992 Kotelnikovo 56.40 70.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
105.31
1
Polyakova Marina M1 1976 Tsimlyansk 58.60 105.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
124.91
Category 67.5 kg
1
Sysoeva Elena O 1984 Kotelnikovo 65.80 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
119.56
2
Tsulaya Irina O 1984 Volgodonsk 62.20 105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
119.29
Category 75 kg
1
Blinova Mayya O 1987 Volgodonsk 72.60 150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
155.31
2
Nikonova Larisa O 1986 Tsimlyansk 68.20 90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
106.38
3
Kuznetsova Oksana O 1979 Tsimlyansk 71.80 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
83.12
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points
Category 60 kg
1
Vorotnikov Ilya T 2001 Kotelnikovo 60.00 120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
199.22
2
Martirosyan Aram T 2000 Kotelnikovo 59.00 110.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
167.90
Category 67.5 kg
1
Shevchenko Vladimir T 1998 Volgodonsk 67.20 195.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
158.62
2
Pilipenko Viktor T 1997 Volgodonsk 66.20 155.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
137.07
1
Zaichko Aleksandr J 1995 Volgodonsk 64.40 150.0
160.0
160.0
128.23
Category 75 kg
1
Shevchenko Evgeniy T 2001 Kotelnikovo 72.80 135.0
140.0
142.5
142.5
103.71
2
Tadevosyan Leonard T 2001 Kotelnikovo 69.60 130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
105.38
3
Lemeshko Vladislav T 2000 Volgodonsk 70.00 115.0
115.0
122.5
122.5
91.80
1
Lesik Yuriy J 1997 Volgodonsk 73.40 185.0
192.5
192.5
139.27
1
Shamilov Arsen O 1990 Kotelnikovo 73.20 190.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
144.99
Category 82.5 kg
1
Chepko Sergey T 1997 Salsk 82.20 200.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
147.70
1
Smirnov Vladimir T 1998 Volgodonsk 76.60 155.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
122.91
2
Marakhovskiy Aleksey T 1999 Volgodonsk 77.00 155.0
170.0
170.0
155.0
108.48
1
Khamoyan Gigam O 1977 Salsk 81.20 200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
142.04
2
Shestakov Aleksandr O 1984 Shakhty 82.00 150.0
165.0
175.0
165.0
110.94
Category 90 kg
1
Glebov Roman T 1997 Volgodonsk 87.60 175.0
180.0
175.0
113.31
2
Ivershin Aleksey T 1999 Zimovniki 89.00 130.0
150.0
165.0
165.0
105.94
1
Galadyuk Viktor O 1991 Salsk 87.00 250.0
250.0
270.0
250.0
162.47
2
Menkov Nikolay O 1993 Morozovsk 85.40 190.0
200.0
207.5
207.5
136.24
3
Suschenko Aleksey O 1980 Voronezh 88.00 180.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
132.41
Category 100 kg
1
Ivanov Ivan O 1991 Salsk 93.20 270.0
280.0
290.0
290.0
181.99
2
Kurnosov Evgeniy O 1991 Kotelnikovo 96.40 270.0
290.0
300.0
290.0
179.22
3
Zhulay Dmitriy O 1977 Volgodonsk 99.40 230.0
245.0
250.0
250.0
152.52
Category 110 kg
1
Koryagin Maksim O 1992 Salsk 107.40 240.0
252.5
260.0
252.5
149.73
2
Ponomarev Aleksandr O 1983 Salsk 102.40 220.0
235.0
250.0
250.0
150.76
1
Schepetkov Aleksey M1 1975 Kotelnikovo 105.80 210.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
140.06
Category 140 kg
1
Osipov Evgeniy O 1977 Volgodonsk 136.80 250.0
270.0
290.0
290.0
162.63
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Kochergina Mariya 85.0 54.20 102.60
Junior
1
Brykalina Valentina 70.0 51.20 88.31
Open
1
Prokhorenko Olga 135.0 54.60 162.02
2
Blinova Mayya 160.0 72.60 155.31
3
Sysoeva Elena 115.0 65.80 119.56
4
Tsulaya Irina 110.0 62.20 119.29
5
Nikonova Larisa 105.0 68.20 106.38
6
Litovchenko Yuliya 90.0 56.40 105.31
7
Kargalskaya Nina 75.0 53.60 91.32
8
Kuznetsova Oksana 85.0 71.80 83.12
Masters 1
1
Avdeeva Yuliya 107.5 47.00 144.58
2
Polyakova Marina 110.0 58.60 124.91
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Vorotnikov Ilya 140.0 60.00 199.22
2
Martirosyan Aram 115.0 59.00 167.90
3
Shevchenko Vladimir 205.0 67.20 158.62
4
Chepko Sergey 220.0 82.20 147.70
5
Pilipenko Viktor 175.0 66.20 137.07
6
Smirnov Vladimir 175.0 76.60 122.91
7
Glebov Roman 175.0 87.60 113.31
8
Marakhovskiy Aleksey 155.0 77.00 108.48
9
Ivershin Aleksey 165.0 89.00 105.94
10
Tadevosyan Leonard 140.0 69.60 105.38
Junior
1
Lesik Yuriy 192.5 73.40 139.27
2
Zaichko Aleksandr 160.0 64.40 128.23
Open
1
Ivanov Ivan 290.0 93.20 181.99
2
Kurnosov Evgeniy 290.0 96.40 179.22
3
Osipov Evgeniy 290.0 136.80 162.63
4
Galadyuk Viktor 250.0 87.00 162.47
5
Zhulay Dmitriy 250.0 99.40 152.52
6
Ponomarev Aleksandr 250.0 102.40 150.76
7
Koryagin Maksim 252.5 107.40 149.73
8
Shamilov Arsen 200.0 73.20 144.99
9
Khamoyan Gigam 210.0 81.20 142.04
10
Menkov Nikolay 207.5 85.40 136.24
Masters 1
1
Schepetkov Aleksey 235.0 105.80 140.06