Open tournament the sports club FitUp

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Volgodonsk
Date
15 apr 2017
Division
raw
Number of participants
39
ID
36765
Views
233
Added by
Power35 1 may 2017
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 52 kg
1
Zarakua Salina T 1997 Tsimlyansk 49.00 55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
30.0
32.5
37.5
37.5
37.5
70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
177.5
231.52
Category 56 kg
1
Tkachenko Violetta T 1998 Konstantinovsk 55.00 70.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
250.0
298.33
2
Mylnikova Angelina T 2001 Konstantinovsk 55.40 45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
30.0
35.0
37.5
35.0
35.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
175.0
207.65
-
Cherednichenko Mariya T 2001 Konstantinovsk 55.00 70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
42.5
42.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
1
Brykalina Valentina J 1996 Kotelnikovo 52.00 50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
27.5
30.0
32.5
32.5
32.5
75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
177.5
221.28
Category 60 kg
1
Papkova Sofiya T 2000 Tsimlyansk 57.00 65.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
65.0
25.0
27.5
30.0
30.0
30.0
60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
165.0
191.47
1
Litovchenko Yuliya O 1992 Kotelnikovo 58.20 75.0
80.0
82.5
75.0
75.0
35.0
40.0
42.5
40.0
40.0
85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
207.5
236.89
1
Polyakova Marina M 1976 Tsimlyansk 56.60 55.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
35.0
37.5
40.0
40.0
40.0
105.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
222.5
259.62
Category 67.5 kg
1
Pirkina Tatyana T 2002 Konstantinovsk 65.40 60.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
40.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
45.0
90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
225.0
234.98
2
Redko Polina T 2000 Volgodonsk 63.40 60.0
60.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
35.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
197.5
211.09
1
Nikonova Larisa O 1986 Tsimlyansk 66.60 60.0
70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
35.0
40.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
225.0
231.87
Category 75 kg
1
Ivanova Diana T 1999 Konstantinovsk 69.40 80.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
95.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
255.0
255.20
2
Rubchevskaya Anna T 2000 Konstantinovsk 73.40 60.0
70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
105.0
110.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
247.5
238.54
1
Pobirukhina Anna O 1990 Volgodonsk 73.00 90.0
95.0
97.5
95.0
95.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
45.0
45.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
260.0
251.48
2
Kuznetsova Oksana O 1979 Tsimlyansk 70.80 55.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
35.0
40.0
45.0
40.0
40.0
80.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
195.0
192.49
Category 90 kg
1
Khabarova Viktoriya T 1997 Morozovsk 125.20 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
40.0
47.5
55.0
47.5
47.5
100.0
110.0
125.0
110.0
110.0
267.5
212.31
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 67.5 kg
1
Pilipenko Viktor T 1997 Volgodonsk 65.20 125.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
160.0
165.0
177.5
165.0
165.0
392.5
311.32
Category 75 kg
1
Shevchenko Vladimir T 1998 Volgodonsk 70.40 142.5
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
82.5
90.0
90.0
82.5
82.5
190.0
200.0
207.5
200.0
200.0
437.5
326.44
2
Marakhovskiy Aleksey T 1999 Zimovniki 74.40 130.0
135.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
145.0
155.0
165.0
155.0
155.0
395.0
283.05
3
Tekutyev Dmitriy T 1999 Tsimlyansk 70.60 110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
85.0
92.5
97.5
97.5
97.5
140.0
150.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
385.0
286.65
4
Samarenko Igor T 1999 Konstantinovsk 68.80 105.0
115.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
150.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
382.5
290.50
5
Shevchenko Evgeniy T 2001 Kotelnikovo 74.60 115.0
117.5
120.0
117.5
117.5
75.0
80.0
82.5
80.0
80.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
347.5
248.54
6
Sorokin Nikita T 2001 Tsimlyansk 73.40 80.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
270.0
195.35
Category 82.5 kg
1
Smirnov Vladimir T 1998 Volgodonsk 76.60 130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
410.0
287.95
1
Khantseverov Rinat O 1986 Salsk 80.80 170.0
180.0
195.0
180.0
180.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
170.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
540.0
366.37
2
Klimov Nikolay O 1992 Konstantinovsk 78.80 150.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
110.0
115.0
117.5
115.0
115.0
210.0
220.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
512.5
353.27
3
Simakov Pavel O 1987 Tsimlyansk 81.20 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
127.5
130.0
132.5
130.0
130.0
190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
510.0
344.96
4
Arkhipov Aleksandr O 1988 Konstantinovsk 81.60 150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
130.0
137.5
142.5
137.5
137.5
190.0
200.0
207.5
207.5
207.5
505.0
340.55
5
Trukhachev Nikolay O 1982 Tsimlyansk 81.20 130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
170.0
187.5
197.5
197.5
197.5
447.5
302.69
6
Yurchenko Ivan O 1989 Tsimlyansk 82.00 130.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
95.0
100.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
155.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
407.5
273.99
1
Khamoyan Gigam M 1977 Salsk 80.80 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
200.0
210.0
217.5
210.0
210.0
505.0
342.62
Category 90 kg
1
Sokolov Sergey O 1992 Konstantinovsk 88.40 185.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
200.0
210.0
222.5
222.5
222.5
577.5
372.11
2
Galadyuk Viktor O 1991 Salsk 83.20 170.0
170.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
120.0
130.0
137.5
130.0
130.0
240.0
250.0
262.5
250.0
250.0
565.0
376.60
Category 100 kg
1
Ponomarev Aleksandr O 1983 Salsk 99.90 200.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
240.0
250.0
262.5
250.0
250.0
660.0
401.83
2
Borisov Nikita O 1989 Konstantinovsk 94.40 175.0
182.5
190.0
190.0
190.0
130.0
140.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
240.0
250.0
262.5
262.5
262.5
595.0
371.18
3
Mashyanov Vladimir O 1990 Konstantinovsk 93.40 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
520.0
326.00
4
Kolyagin Nikita O 1993 Tsimlyansk 95.60 170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
120.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
480.0
297.73
Category 110 kg
1
Koryagin Maksim O 1992 Konstantinovsk 105.80 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
120.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
562.5
335.24
2
Volf Boris O 1989 Volgodonsk 109.20 180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
120.0
125.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
170.0
170.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
507.5
299.34
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Tkachenko Violetta 250.0 55.00 298.33
2
Ivanova Diana 255.0 69.40 255.20
3
Rubchevskaya Anna 247.5 73.40 238.54
4
Pirkina Tatyana 225.0 65.40 234.98
5
Zarakua Salina 177.5 49.00 231.52
6
Khabarova Viktoriya 267.5 125.20 212.31
7
Redko Polina 197.5 63.40 211.09
8
Mylnikova Angelina 175.0 55.40 207.65
9
Papkova Sofiya 165.0 57.00 191.47
Junior
1
Brykalina Valentina 177.5 52.00 221.28
Open
1
Pobirukhina Anna 260.0 73.00 251.48
2
Litovchenko Yuliya 207.5 58.20 236.89
3
Nikonova Larisa 225.0 66.60 231.87
4
Kuznetsova Oksana 195.0 70.80 192.49
Masters
1
Polyakova Marina 222.5 56.60 259.62
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Shevchenko Vladimir 437.5 70.40 326.44
2
Pilipenko Viktor 392.5 65.20 311.32
3
Samarenko Igor 382.5 68.80 290.50
4
Smirnov Vladimir 410.0 76.60 287.95
5
Tekutyev Dmitriy 385.0 70.60 286.65
6
Marakhovskiy Aleksey 395.0 74.40 283.05
7
Shevchenko Evgeniy 347.5 74.60 248.54
8
Sorokin Nikita 270.0 73.40 195.35
Open
1
Ponomarev Aleksandr 660.0 99.90 401.83
2
Galadyuk Viktor 565.0 83.20 376.60
3
Sokolov Sergey 577.5 88.40 372.11
4
Borisov Nikita 595.0 94.40 371.18
5
Khantseverov Rinat 540.0 80.80 366.37
6
Klimov Nikolay 512.5 78.80 353.27
7
Simakov Pavel 510.0 81.20 344.96
8
Arkhipov Aleksandr 505.0 81.60 340.55
9
Koryagin Maksim 562.5 105.80 335.24
10
Mashyanov Vladimir 520.0 93.40 326.00
Masters
1
Khamoyan Gigam 505.0 80.80 342.62