Open Volgodonsk Cup "Strength in Unity!"

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Volgodonsk
Date
29 oct 2017
Division
raw
Number of participants
47
ID
40784
Views
610
Added by
Power35 15 nov 2017
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
-
Brykalina Valentina J 1996 Kotelnikovo 51.05 60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
Гадышев А.
Category 56 kg
1
Polyakova Marina M1 1976 Tsimlyansk 55.70 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
42.5
110.0
120.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
232.5
274.72 Исаев А.
Category 60 kg
1
Medvedeva Valentina O 1983 Kotelnikovo 58.50 70.0
72.5
75.0
75.0
75.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
45.0
45.0
90.0
92.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
215.0
244.47 Гадышев А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Nikonova Larisa O 1986 Tsimlyansk 61.50 70.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
95.0
100.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
242.5
423.16 Исаев А.
Category 75 kg
1
Ivanova Diana T 1999 Konstantinovsk 68.65 80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
45.0
45.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
70.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
242.5
244.55
1
Kuznetsova Oksana O 1979 Tsimlyansk 68.70 60.0
67.5
72.5
67.5
67.5
40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
42.5
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
195.0
196.54 Исаев А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Tekutyev Dmitriy T 1999 Krasnoyarskaya 71.00 160.0
167.5
172.5
167.5
167.5
102.5
107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
450.0
530.10 Горобцов Л.А.
1
Popov Dmitriy T 2003 Zverevo 72.35 60.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
40.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
215.0
157.19 Ляпичев Е.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Chertov Yuriy T 2003 Zverevo 77.55 80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
60.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
100.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
300.0
208.97 Ляпичев Е.
1
Shevchenko Evgeniy T 2001 Kotelnikovo 75.35 115.0
117.5
117.5
115.0
115.0
80.0
82.5
85.0
85.0
85.0
150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
360.0
255.69 Гадышев А.
1
Trukhachev Nikolay O 1982 Tsimlyansk 80.20 135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
105.0
112.5
117.5
112.5
112.5
180.0
192.5
202.5
202.5
202.5
455.0
310.14 Горобцов Л.А.
Category 100 kg
1
Lyapichev Evgeniy O 1984 Zverevo 91.10 170.0
180.0
185.0
170.0
170.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
210.0
230.0
210.0
210.0
530.0
336.29
Category 110 kg
1
Adamenko Vladislav J 1996 Rostov-na-Donu 103.95 210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
225.0
235.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
595.0
356.82
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Ivanova Diana 242.5 68.65 244.55
Open
1
Nikonova Larisa 242.5 61.50 423.16
2
Medvedeva Valentina 215.0 58.50 244.47
3
Kuznetsova Oksana 195.0 68.70 196.54
Masters 1
1
Polyakova Marina 232.5 55.70 274.72
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Tekutyev Dmitriy 450.0 71.00 530.10
2
Shevchenko Evgeniy 360.0 75.35 255.69
3
Chertov Yuriy 300.0 77.55 208.97
4
Popov Dmitriy 215.0 72.35 157.19
Junior
1
Adamenko Vladislav 595.0 103.95 356.82
Open
1
Lyapichev Evgeniy 530.0 91.10 336.29
2
Trukhachev Nikolay 455.0 80.20 310.14