Open masterful tournament on the Cup of the Velikiye Luki

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Velikie Luki
Date
17 nov 2018
Division
raw
Number of participants
31
ID
49999
Views
671
Added by
Power35 23 nov 2018
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Knyazeva Ekaterina J 1996 Rzhev 53.00 30.0
30.0
40.0
30.0
36.85 Кондратинский С.
1
Chizh Tatyana O 1984 Pskov 55.30 40.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
55.0
59.41 Коваль А.
Category 60 kg
1
Makarenko Elena T 2000 Vitebsk 56.70 40.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
55.35 Селезнёв В.
Category 75 kg
1
Buchkina Anastasiya O 1991 Vitebsk 68.60 50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.54 Селезнев В.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Smirnova Nelli O 1988 Rzhev 76.80 30.0
30.0
30.0
30.0
28.11 Кондратинский С.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Kondratinskiy Kirill T 2008 Rzhev 52.00 25.0
25.0
27.5
25.0
24.53
Category 67.5 kg
1
Tsygankov Artem T 2002 Rzhev 66.10 60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
47.05 Кондратинский С.
Category 75 kg
1
Novikov Konstantin O 1993 Velikie Luki 73.20 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
94.24 Данельянц А.
2
Efimov Aleksandr O 1984 Pskov 70.20 110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
85.99
Category 82.5 kg
1
Rukavishnikov Sergey J 1995 Rzhev 80.50 70.0
70.0
80.0
70.0
47.60 Кондратинский С.
1
Danelyants Artem O 1993 Velikie Luki 79.40 185.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
133.76 Дроздов А., Алибегов М.
2
Radkevich Aleksandr O 1990 Vitebsk 78.80 135.0
142.5
150.0
142.5
98.23 Эйвазов Д.
3
Gromov Sergey O 1987 Rzhev 80.00 110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
75.10 Кондратинский С.
Category 90 kg
1
Platonenko Vitaliy O 1984 Vitebsk 87.90 140.0
152.5
160.0
152.5
98.56 Эйвазов Д.
2
Zhilinskiy Denis O 1990 Vitebsk 88.00 110.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
120.0
75.89 Эйвазов Д.
Category 100 kg
-
Prischepov Egor T 2002 Vitebsk 99.20 110.0
110.0
110.0
Сирош А.
1
Doroshenkov Anton O 1979 Velikie Luki 96.60 180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
117.31
2
Yudenkov Anton O 1990 Velikie Luki 100.00 160.0
170.0
177.5
170.0
Дмитриев Э.
1
Vorobyev Vyacheslav M1 1975 Velikie Luki 93.90 115.0
122.5
127.5
127.5
79.73
Category 110 kg
1
Frolov Sergey O 1986 Velikie Luki 106.90 165.0
172.5
180.0
172.5
102.45
2
Kondratinskiy Sergey O 1984 Rzhev 106.00 170.0
170.0
182.5
170.0
101.25
Category 125 kg
1
Gerasimov Sergey O 1975 Velikie Luki 124.30 215.0
225.0
230.0
215.0
122.66 Соловьев В.
1
Gerasimov Sergey M1 1975 Velikie Luki 124.30 215.0
225.0
230.0
215.0
122.66 Соловьев В.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Makarenko Elena 47.5 56.70 55.35
Junior
1
Knyazeva Ekaterina 30.0 53.00 36.85
Open
1
Buchkina Anastasiya 60.0 68.60 60.54
2
Chizh Tatyana 50.0
55.0
55.30 59.41
3
Smirnova Nelli 30.0 76.80 28.11
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Tsygankov Artem 60.0 66.10 47.05
2
Kondratinskiy Kirill 25.0 52.00 24.53
Junior
1
Rukavishnikov Sergey 70.0 80.50 47.60
Open
1
Danelyants Artem 195.0 79.40 133.76
2
Gerasimov Sergey 215.0 124.30 122.66
3
Doroshenkov Anton 190.0 96.60 117.31
4
Frolov Sergey 172.5 106.90 102.45
5
Kondratinskiy Sergey 170.0 106.00 101.25
6
Platonenko Vitaliy 152.5 87.90 98.56
7
Radkevich Aleksandr 142.5 78.80 98.23
8
Novikov Konstantin 130.0 73.20 94.24
9
Efimov Aleksandr 115.0 70.20 85.99
10
Zhilinskiy Denis 117.5
120.0
88.00 75.89
Masters 1
1
Gerasimov Sergey 215.0 124.30 122.66
2
Vorobyev Vyacheslav 127.5 93.90 79.73