Yegoryevsk Open Cup

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Yegorievsk
Date
23 dec 2018
Division
raw
Number of participants
27
ID
51108
Views
756
Added by
Power35 27 dec 2018
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Sergeeva Albina T 2000 Yegorievsk 66.90 55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
61.63
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Karapetyan Vanik T 1999 Voskresensk 71.70 110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
80.96 Краснов Н.
1
Rudakov Maksim O 1991 Voskresensk 74.80 147.5
147.5
150.0
147.5
105.30 Сенькин В.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Antonenko Aleksey O 1993 Lyubertsi 79.70 112.5
115.0
120.0
120.0
82.12
Category 90 kg
1
Volchanov Vladislav O 1975 Sergiyev Posad 86.20 175.0
180.0
187.5
187.5
122.47
2
Krasnov Nikolay O 1960 Voskresensk 85.20 165.0
170.0
170.0
165.0
108.48
3
Korolkov Aleksey O 1990 Lyubertsi 88.90 127.5
132.5
132.5
127.5
81.91
Category 100 kg
1
Fedotov Viktor T 2002 Ramenskoe 97.30 130.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
80.02
1
Orlov Ilya O 1982 Voskresensk 99.80 225.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
140.09 Краснов Н.
2
Varvarin Oleg O 1986 Voskresensk 98.20 170.0
177.5
182.5
182.5
111.90 Хламков А.
3
Marchenko Aleksey O 1981 Yegorievsk 96.20 160.0
170.0
177.5
170.0
105.15
4
Petrosyan Gor O 1994 Yegorievsk 95.90 150.0
157.5
165.0
165.0
102.20 Щедрин В.
5
Dementyev Vladimir O 1981 Yegorievsk 99.80 165.0
172.5
172.5
165.0
100.50
Category 110 kg
1
Orlov Evgeniy J 1996 Ryazan 107.50 145.0
160.0
167.5
145.0
85.96
1
Solovyev Aleksey O 1990 Kolchugino 104.00 230.0
237.5
242.5
242.5
145.40
2
Zheleznov Dmitriy O 1993 Bronnitsy 108.70 220.0
225.0
225.0
220.0
129.95
3
Makhrov Andrey O 1990 Voskresensk 109.20 205.0
210.0
217.5
210.0
123.86
4
Vorfolomeev Aleksandr O 1971 Voskresensk 106.60 175.0
185.0
175.0
104.03
5
Gorbachev Andrey O 1979 Yegorievsk 103.00 170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
102.29
1
Zhuravlev Aleksandr M2 1972 Moscow 105.70 170.0
172.5
175.0
170.0
101.35
Category 125 kg
1
Serbin Anatoliy O 1990 Lyubertsi 120.00 255.0
265.0
270.0
270.0
155.23
2
Morozov Konstantin O 1984 Voskresensk 124.80 210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
131.11
3
Kuznetsov Aleksandr O 1979 Moscow 116.60 225.0
240.0
240.0
225.0
130.27
4
Usynin Konstantin O 1988 Voskresensk 122.60 200.0
210.0
217.5
210.0
120.15 Краснов Н.
5
Mishonkov Aleksandr O 1990 Odintsovo 113.80 195.0
205.0
205.0
195.0
113.63
1
Zhuravlev Aleksandr M4 1959 Yegorievsk 119.50 80.0
90.0
90.0
80.0
46.04
Category 140 kg
1
Zakharov Sergey O 1974 Voskresensk 125.90 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
113.81
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Sergeeva Albina 60.0 66.90 61.63
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Karapetyan Vanik 110.0 71.70 80.96
2
Fedotov Viktor 130.0 97.30 80.02
Junior
1
Orlov Evgeniy 145.0 107.50 85.96
Open
1
Serbin Anatoliy 270.0 120.00 155.23
2
Solovyev Aleksey 242.5 104.00 145.40
3
Orlov Ilya 230.0 99.80 140.09
4
Morozov Konstantin 230.0 124.80 131.11
5
Kuznetsov Aleksandr 225.0 116.60 130.27
6
Zheleznov Dmitriy 220.0 108.70 129.95
7
Makhrov Andrey 210.0 109.20 123.86
8
Volchanov Vladislav 187.5 86.20 122.47
9
Usynin Konstantin 210.0 122.60 120.15
10
Zakharov Sergey 200.0 125.90 113.81
Masters 2
1
Zhuravlev Aleksandr 170.0 105.70 101.35
Masters 3
1
Zhuravlev Aleksandr 80.0 119.50 46.04