Volgodonsk Open Championship

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Volgodonsk
Date
17 feb 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
39
ID
51762
Views
817
Added by
Power35 24 feb 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Blinova Mayya O 1987 Volgodonsk 71.80 107.5
112.5
117.5
112.5
112.5
57.5
62.5
67.5
62.5
62.5
145.0
152.5
160.0
160.0
160.0
335.0
327.58 Горобцов Л.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Deniskin Oleg T 2004 Konstantinovsk 56.40 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
280.0
253.14 Гамуйло А.
2
Petrov Artem T 2002 Konstantinovsk 59.20 80.0
95.0
105.0
95.0
95.0
50.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
120.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
277.5
239.61 Тарасов М.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Ivanchenko Artem T 2002 Konstantinovsk 67.00 80.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
70.0
85.0
100.0
85.0
85.0
100.0
120.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
315.0
244.33 Тарасов М.
2
Orekhov Daniil T 2002 Konstantinovsk 66.20 60.0
75.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
45.0
50.0
60.0
50.0
50.0
90.0
110.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
260.0
203.64 Тарасов М.
3
Lazarenko Petr T 2002 Konstantinovsk 65.20 60.0
75.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
45.0
50.0
60.0
50.0
50.0
90.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
255.0
202.26 Тарасов М.
Category 75 kg
1
Kozlov Dmitriy T 2000 Volgodonsk 73.00 135.0
142.5
150.0
142.5
142.5
102.5
107.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
175.0
185.0
192.5
192.5
192.5
445.0
323.23 Горобцов Л.
2
Vartanov Nikita T 2002 Volgodonsk 73.40 110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
77.5
82.5
87.5
87.5
87.5
155.0
165.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
390.0
282.17 Горобцов Л.
3
Bogach Aleksandr T 2004 Konstantinovsk 69.00 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
60.0
60.0
105.0
115.0
125.0
115.0
115.0
265.0
200.80 Гамуйло А.
1
Korobov Roman J 1996 Konstantinovsk 69.80 120.0
120.0
140.0
120.0
120.0
75.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
170.0
190.0
190.0
170.0
170.0
380.0
285.39 Тарасов М.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Prokhorenko Yuriy T 2000 Volgodonsk 81.80 125.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
85.0
95.0
100.0
85.0
85.0
150.0
165.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
407.5
274.39 Прохоренко О.
2
Rubtsov Kirill T 2002 Konstantinovsk 81.80 60.0
80.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
50.0
60.0
70.0
60.0
60.0
80.0
100.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
275.0
185.17 Тарасов М.
1
Alpatov Aleksey O 1982 Konstantinovsk 82.40 110.0
125.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
410.0
274.86 Тарасов М.
Category 90 kg
1
Vodopyanov Nikolay T 2003 Konstantinovsk 85.80 100.0
110.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
60.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
110.0
125.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
335.0
219.38 Гамуйло А.
1
Sokolov Sergey O 1992 Konstantinovsk 87.40 195.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
135.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
200.0
217.5
230.0
217.5
217.5
585.0
379.24 Тарасов М.
Category 100 kg
1
Ivanov Maksim T 2004 Konstantinovsk 98.00 65.0
65.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
240.0
147.28 Гамуйло А.
1
Klimov Nikolay O 1992 Konstantinovsk 91.60 180.0
200.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
250.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
630.0
398.67 Тарасов М.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Blinova Mayya 335.0 71.80 327.58
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Kozlov Dmitriy 445.0 73.00 323.23
2
Vartanov Nikita 390.0 73.40 282.17
3
Prokhorenko Yuriy 407.5 81.80 274.39
4
Deniskin Oleg 280.0 56.40 253.14
5
Ivanchenko Artem 315.0 67.00 244.33
6
Petrov Artem 277.5 59.20 239.61
7
Vodopyanov Nikolay 335.0 85.80 219.38
8
Orekhov Daniil 260.0 66.20 203.64
9
Lazarenko Petr 255.0 65.20 202.26
10
Bogach Aleksandr 265.0 69.00 200.80
Junior
1
Korobov Roman 380.0 69.80 285.39
Open
1
Klimov Nikolay 630.0 91.60 398.67
2
Sokolov Sergey 585.0 87.40 379.24
3
Alpatov Aleksey 410.0 82.40 274.86