Kotlas open championship

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Открытый чемпионат города Котласа
Location
Kotlas
Date
6 dec 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
39
ID
65918
Views
125
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 12 jan
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 12 jan
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 56 kg
1
Koposova Darya O 1989 Kotlas 55.00
92.5
92.5
52.5
52.5
95.0
95.0
240.0
286.40
2
Gruzdeva Darya O 1992 Velikiy Ustyug 55.40
75.0
75.0
37.5
37.5
100.0
100.0
212.5
252.15
Category 67.5 kg
1
Verkhovtseva Irina O 1994 Kotlas 66.00
120.0
120.0
62.5
62.5
132.5
132.5
315.0
326.77
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 52 kg
1
Malykh Nikita T 2005 Kotlas 49.10
90.0
90.0
65.0
65.0
125.0
125.0
280.0
292.23
Category 60 kg
1
Duryagin Kirill T 2005 Kotlas 60.00
80.0
80.0
70.0
70.0
122.5
122.5
272.5
232.41
2
Kochkin Stepan T 2007 Kotlas 58.80
70.0
70.0
40.0
40.0
85.0
85.0
195.0
169.44
1
Dvoynikov Oleg M5 1960 Velikiy Ustyug 59.50
115.0
115.0
85.0
85.0
160.0
160.0
360.0
309.40
Category 67.5 kg
1
Bayborodin Evgeniy O 1987 Ilinsko-Podomskoe 65.90
145.0
145.0
102.5
102.5
205.0
205.0
452.5
355.74
Category 75 kg
1
Sukharev Artem T 2002 Kotlas 72.20
90.0
90.0
72.5
72.5
120.0
120.0
282.5
206.85
2
Klyukin Mikhail T 2006 Velikiy Ustyug 74.60
95.0
95.0
62.5
62.5
120.0
120.0
277.5
198.48
Category 82.5 kg
1
Trunyakov Vitaliy T 2005 Kotlas 80.20
130.0
130.0
85.0
85.0
160.0
160.0
375.0
255.61
2
Konev Ilya T 2002 Kotlas 75.20
95.0
95.0
60.0
60.0
162.5
162.5
317.5
225.82
1
Tarasov Nikolay O 1997 Kotlas 82.40
225.0
225.0
182.5
182.5
255.0
255.0
662.5
444.14
Category 90 kg
1
Khavik Pavel O 1990 Velikiy Ustyug 89.00
220.0
220.0
115.0
115.0
210.0
210.0
545.0
349.93
1
Osiev Aleksandr M1 1976 Velikiy Ustyug 89.40
190.0
190.0
125.0
125.0
200.0
200.0
515.0
329.90
Category 100 kg
1
Moiseev Sergey M1 1977 Velikiy Ustyug 96.00
215.0
215.0
145.0
145.0
265.0
265.0
625.0
386.95
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Verkhovtseva Irina 315.0 66.00 326.77
2
Koposova Darya 240.0 55.00 286.40
3
Gruzdeva Darya 212.5 55.40 252.15
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Malykh Nikita 280.0 49.10 292.23
2
Trunyakov Vitaliy 375.0 80.20 255.61
3
Duryagin Kirill 272.5 60.00 232.41
4
Konev Ilya 317.5 75.20 225.82
5
Sukharev Artem 282.5 72.20 206.85
6
Klyukin Mikhail 277.5 74.60 198.48
7
Kochkin Stepan 195.0 58.80 169.44
Open
1
Tarasov Nikolay 662.5 82.40 444.14
2
Bayborodin Evgeniy 452.5 65.90 355.74
3
Khavik Pavel 545.0 89.00 349.93
Masters 1
1
Moiseev Sergey 625.0 96.00 386.95
2
Osiev Aleksandr 515.0 89.40 329.90
Masters 5
1
Dvoynikov Oleg 360.0 59.50 309.40