MOUNT Cup

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Monino
Date
8 feb 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
61
ID
63771
Views
1374
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 24 feb 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Kharitonova Darya O 1988 Elektrostal 45.90 45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
64.97
Category 52 kg
1
Vinokurova Olga T 2005 Moscow 48.80 35.0
37.5
40.0
40.0
52.33
Category 56 kg
1
Volkova Alesya T 2003 Moscow 54.30 37.5
40.0
42.5
42.5
51.23
Category 67.5 kg
1
Manukyan Diana T 2002 Moscow 65.70 50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
57.25
2
Vorontsova Anna T 2003 Moscow 66.40 42.5
47.5
47.5
42.5
43.89
3
Zavyalova Oksana T 2002 Moscow 64.00 35.0
40.0
45.0
40.0
42.45
Category 75 kg
1
Osipova Anna T 2002 Moscow 67.90 55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
55.90
Category 82.5 kg
1
Abramova Ekaterina O 1985 Losino-Petrovskiy 78.50 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
101.74
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Marukyan Ruslan T 2003 Moscow 47.30 65.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
78.90
2
Kiselev Lev T 2005 Moscow 44.70 55.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
66.83
3
Golovanov Vsevolod T 2005 Moscow 49.40 47.5
50.0
55.0
55.0
57.02
Category 60 kg
1
Mtskanyan Arman T 2001 Moscow 59.30 72.5
75.0
80.0
75.0
64.66
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kanischev Pavel T 2003 Moscow 65.70 100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
84.73
2
Belkin Miron T 2003 Moscow 63.80 70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
64.63 Леонов П.
3
Putin Vladimir T 2003 Moscow 61.60 55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
54.14
4
Makarov Ivan T 2003 Moscow 64.80 60.0
65.0
75.0
65.0
51.82
1
Ivanov Mikhail J 1999 Moscow 65.30 85.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
73.27
2
Teplyakov Vladislav J 2001 Moscow 66.60 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
66.25
Category 75 kg
1
Ulivatyy Vladislav T 2002 Moscow 73.00 95.0
97.5
100.0
100.0
72.64
2
Anikin Ilya T 2002 Moscow 74.90 80.0
82.5
85.0
85.0
60.62
3
Gordeev Vladislav T 2004 Moscow 72.50 72.5
75.0
80.0
75.0
54.75
1
Rasskazov Aleksey J 1998 Moscow 69.80 75.0
75.0
85.0
75.0
56.33
1
Tkachev Viktor M8 1944 Monino 70.10 65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
52.40
Category 82.5 kg
1
Chernov Georgiy T 2001 Moscow 80.00 130.0
137.5
142.5
142.5
97.28
1
Zolovkin Danila J 2000 Moscow 80.30 90.0
100.0
100.0
90.0
61.30
1
Kudryashov Mikhail O 1981 Staraya Kupavna 81.30 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
108.14
1
Karezin Dmitriy M3 1970 Noginsk 81.60 155.0
160.0
160.0
107.90
1
Mukhin Dmitriy M7 1950 Monino 81.20 65.0
70.0
70.0
47.35
Category 90 kg
1
Chernyaev Artemiy T 2003 Lobnya 86.30 85.0
90.0
90.0
85.0
55.49
2
Chepushtanov Aleksey T 2002 Moscow 84.20 75.0
75.0
85.0
75.0
49.64
1
Klimashov Pavel J 1998 Moscow 89.40 47.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
33.63
1
Volchanov Vladislav O 1975 Sergiyev Posad 87.30 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
120.00
2
Novoselov Aleksandr O 1987 Orekhovo-Zuevo 86.50 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
117.35
3
Suleymanov Timur O 1988 Moscow 90.00 150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
102.14
1
Volchanov Vladislav M1 1975 Sergiyev Posad 87.30 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
120.00
1
Kostev Nikolay M5 1959 Sergiyev Posad 86.50 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
91.27
2
Bobrov Gennadiy M5 1956 Monino 88.50 130.0
140.0
140.0
90.16
Category 100 kg
1
Petrov Vadim T 2001 Korolev 90.50 110.0
117.5
122.5
117.5
74.80
2
Morozov Mikhail T 2006 Moscow 97.40 80.0
82.5
85.0
85.0
52.30
1
Morozov Oleg J 1996 Moscow 96.50 115.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
71.04
1
Pischev Evgeniy O 1989 Moscow 96.00 150.0
160.0
165.5
160.0
99.06 Леонов П.
2
Astakhov Evgeniy O 1993 Moscow 99.20 150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
97.69
1
Polyakov Aleksey M1 1979 Moscow 99.30 130.0
135.0
137.5
135.0
82.39
1
Kanischev Roman M2 1973 Orekhovo-Zuevo 98.30 135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
88.87
2
Klimashov Sergey M2 1972 Moscow 94.00 120.0
125.0
127.5
127.5
79.69
Category 110 kg
1
Vedenin Dmitriy O 1982 Roshal 103.80 170.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
105.00
2
Bychok Aleksandr O 1987 Moscow 104.80 115.0
117.5
120.0
120.0
71.75
1
Vedenin Sergey M1 1976 Roshal 102.00 152.0
155.0
155.0
93.61
1
Kondratyev Valeriy M4 1964 Moscow 108.00 130.0
140.0
130.0
76.95
Category 125 kg
1
Seleznev Vitaliy O 1987 Vitebsk 112.40 180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
105.25
1
Emelyanov N. M1 1979 Losino-Petrovskiy 119.30 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
126.66
2
Mishin Stanislav M1 1978 Fryazino 112.90 170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
99.28
Category 140 kg
1
Makhmudov Arif O 1962 Sobinka 140.00 185.0
200.0
207.5
200.0
111.76
1
Makhmudov Arif M4 1962 Sobinka 140.00 185.0
200.0
207.5
200.0
111.76
Category 140+ kg
1
Stolnikov Artem O 1992 Moscow 150.00 200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
116.19
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Manukyan Diana 55.0 65.70 57.25
2
Osipova Anna 55.0 67.90 55.90
3
Vinokurova Olga 40.0 48.80 52.33
4
Volkova Alesya 42.5 54.30 51.23
5
Vorontsova Anna 42.5 66.40 43.89
6
Zavyalova Oksana 40.0 64.00 42.45
Open
1
Abramova Ekaterina 110.0 78.50 101.74
2
Kharitonova Darya 47.5 45.90 64.97
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Chernov Georgiy 142.5 80.00 97.28
2
Kanischev Pavel 107.5 65.70 84.73
3
Marukyan Ruslan 72.5 47.30 78.90
4
Petrov Vadim 117.5 90.50 74.80
5
Ulivatyy Vladislav 100.0 73.00 72.64
6
Kiselev Lev 57.5 44.70 66.83
7
Mtskanyan Arman 75.0 59.30 64.66
8
Belkin Miron 80.0 63.80 64.63
9
Anikin Ilya 85.0 74.90 60.62
10
Golovanov Vsevolod 55.0 49.40 57.02
Junior
1
Ivanov Mikhail 92.5 65.30 73.27
2
Morozov Oleg 115.0 96.50 71.04
3
Teplyakov Vladislav 85.0 66.60 66.25
4
Zolovkin Danila 90.0 80.30 61.30
5
Rasskazov Aleksey 75.0 69.80 56.33
6
Klimashov Pavel 52.5 89.40 33.63
Open
1
Volchanov Vladislav 185.0 87.30 120.00
2
Novoselov Aleksandr 180.0 86.50 117.35
3
Stolnikov Artem 210.0 150.00 116.19
4
Makhmudov Arif 200.0 140.00 111.76
5
Kudryashov Mikhail 160.0 81.30 108.14
6
Seleznev Vitaliy 180.0 112.40 105.25
7
Vedenin Dmitriy 175.0 103.80 105.00
8
Suleymanov Timur 160.0 90.00 102.14
9
Pischev Evgeniy 160.0 96.00 99.06
10
Astakhov Evgeniy 160.0 99.20 97.69
Masters 1
1
Emelyanov N. 220.0 119.30 126.66
2
Volchanov Vladislav 185.0 87.30 120.00
3
Mishin Stanislav 170.0 112.90 99.28
4
Vedenin Sergey 155.0 102.00 93.61
5
Polyakov Aleksey 135.0 99.30 82.39
Masters 2
1
Kanischev Roman 145.0 98.30 88.87
2
Klimashov Sergey 127.5 94.00 79.69
Masters 4
1
Karezin Dmitriy 160.0 81.60 107.90
Masters 3
1
Makhmudov Arif 200.0 140.00 111.76
2
Kondratyev Valeriy 130.0 108.00 76.95
Masters 5
1
Kostev Nikolay 140.0 86.50 91.27
2
Bobrov Gennadiy 140.0 88.50 90.16
Masters 7
1
Mukhin Dmitriy 70.0 81.20 47.35
Masters 8
1
Tkachev Viktor 70.0 70.10 52.40