Rubtsovsk New Year Cup

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Новогодний Кубок города Рубцовска
Location
Rubtsovsk
Date
19 dec 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
28
ID
65917
Views
382
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 11 jan
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 11 jan
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Nizhnikova Larisa O 1983 Zmeinogorsk 54.50 45.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
53.33 Шестунов А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Zaborovskikh Sergey T 2010 Rubtsovsk 40.50 30.0
35.0
37.5
37.5
52.79 Дубцов С.
Category 56 kg
1
Sabitov Karimkhan T 2010 Altayskiy Kray 55.00 35.0
40.0
42.5
42.5
38.66
Category 60 kg
1
Gritsenko Danil T 2003 Rubtsovsk 59.90 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
64.82
1
Bergen Sergey O 1991 Rubtsovsk 59.80 110.0
110.0
91.91
Category 67.5 kg
1
Berdyugin Igor T 2003 Zmeinogorsk 64.30 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
66.37 Шестунов А.
2
Smirnov Fedor T 2006 Rubtsovsk 60.50 30.0
35.0
37.5
37.5
30.98 Берген С.
Category 75 kg
1
Rodkin Anton T 2003 Altayskiy Kray 75.00 95.0
100.0
102.5
102.5
70.58
2
Artemov Anton T 2001 Rubtsovsk 73.10 75.0
80.0
87.5
80.0
56.15 Дубцов С.
3
Shubkin Ivan T 2003 Rubtsovsk 74.40 75.0
80.0
90.0
80.0
55.41 Дубцов С.
4
Artemov Danil T 2006 Rubtsovsk 74.70 60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
44.89 Дубцов С.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Klubovich Aleksandr O 1994 Barnaul 76.50 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
115.36 Лубятин Д.
Category 90 kg
1
Savinov Dmitriy O 1988 Rubtsovsk 87.50 120.0
120.0
122.5
122.5
76.16 Дубцов С.
2
Voytov Artem O 1992 Rubtsovsk 89.10 100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
67.68 Воробьев Э.
Category 125 kg
1
Shvenk Kirill O 1996 Rubtsovsk 116.00 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
88.82
1
Shestunov Aleksandr O 1981 Zmeinogorsk 121.50 200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
115.37
Category 140 kg
1
Osipenko Oleg M1 1977 Russia 129.00 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
119.09
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Nizhnikova Larisa 50.0 54.50 53.33
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Rodkin Anton 102.5 75.00 70.58
2
Berdyugin Igor 85.0 64.30 66.37
3
Gritsenko Danil 75.0 59.90 64.82
4
Artemov Anton 80.0 73.10 56.15
5
Shubkin Ivan 80.0 74.40 55.41
6
Zaborovskikh Sergey 37.5 40.50 52.79
7
Artemov Danil 65.0 74.70 44.89
8
Sabitov Karimkhan 42.5 55.00 38.66
9
Smirnov Fedor 37.5 60.50 30.98
Open
1
Shestunov Aleksandr 210.0 121.50 115.37
2
Klubovich Aleksandr 170.0 76.50 115.36
3
Bergen Sergey 110.0 59.80 91.91
4
Shvenk Kirill 160.0 116.00 88.82
5
Savinov Dmitriy 122.5 87.50 76.16
6
Voytov Artem 110.0 89.10 67.68
Masters 1
1
Osipenko Oleg 220.0 129.00 119.09