Constellation of Strength

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Всероссийский мастерский турнир «Созвездие силы»
Location
Zhukovskiy
Date
26 jun
Division
raw
Number of participants
53
ID
66174
Views
305
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 5 jul
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 5 jul
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Krasovskaya Sofya O 1992 Kremyonki 65.80 47.5
52.5
65.0
52.5
54.58 Бебенин Г.
Category 90 kg
2
Palatov Igor O 1992 Moscow 85.90 145.0
152.5
157.5
152.5
99.81
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Osipyan Arsen O 1997 Moscow 55.30 97.5
102.5
107.5
107.5
99.08 Филимонов О.
Category 60 kg
1
Artsimovskiy Dmitriy T 2004 Voskresensk 58.40 90.0
97.5
100.0
100.0
87.45 Сенькин В.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Maksimov Aleksandr O 1996 Tula 65.90 115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
102.21
2
Timofeev Kirill O 1992 Podolsk 67.30 105.0
107.5
110.0
110.0
85.02 Кореневский Р.
Category 75 kg
-
Shpudeyko Nikita T 2002 Moscow 71.40 90.0
90.0
90.0
0.00
1
Grischenko Vadim O 1990 Moscow 72.30 107.5
117.5
120.0
120.0
87.78 Мынка Э.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Agrenenko Aleksey O 1984 Moscow 80.80 135.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
98.38 Волоский Е.
2
Bozhko Vitaliy O 1992 Yamalo-Nenetskiy avtonomniy okrug 81.50 135.0
145.0
152.5
145.0
97.86
3
Loshenkov Aleksandr O 1995 Ramenskoe 79.70 130.0
137.5
145.0
137.5
94.09
Category 90 kg
1
Zadkov Sergey O 1987 Chekhov 84.90 155.0
160.0
160.0
155.0
102.11
Category 100 kg
1
Cherkasov Andrey O 1981 Ramenskoe 97.80 150.0
157.5
162.5
162.5
99.81
2
Mudryy Vladimir O 1992 Moscow 94.10 140.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
92.14
Category 110 kg
1
Moiseev Artem O 1990 Syzran 101.20 150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
96.91
Category 125 kg
1
Bulgak Viorel O 1985 Zhukovskiy 110.30 185.0
192.5
202.5
192.5
113.19 Закружной В.
2
Kildyushkin Daniil O 1997 Moscow 122.60 182.5
192.5
202.5
192.5
110.15 Гречина И.
3
Uskov Georgiy O 1983 Moscow 118.90 160.0
170.0
177.5
177.5
102.28
4
Kharchenko Igor O 1991 Tiraspol 122.50 157.5
167.5
170.0
170.0
97.29 Мынка Э.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Palatov Igor 152.5 85.90 99.81
2
Krasovskaya Sofya 52.5 65.80 54.58
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Artsimovskiy Dmitriy 100.0 58.40 87.45
Open
1
Bulgak Viorel 192.5 110.30 113.19
2
Kildyushkin Daniil 192.5 122.60 110.15
3
Uskov Georgiy 177.5 118.90 102.28
4
Maksimov Aleksandr 130.0 65.90 102.21
5
Zadkov Sergey 155.0 84.90 102.11
6
Cherkasov Andrey 162.5 97.80 99.81
7
Osipyan Arsen 107.5 55.30 99.08
8
Agrenenko Aleksey 145.0 80.80 98.38
9
Bozhko Vitaliy 145.0 81.50 97.86
10
Kharchenko Igor 170.0 122.50 97.29