Europe Championship

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Чемпионат Европы
Location
Dolgoprudnyy
Date
16 - 18 apr 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
339
ID
66026
Views
7358
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 19 apr 2021
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 9 feb
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Lopukhova Mariya O 1997 Moscow 47.50 85.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
90.0
40.0
45.0
45.0
40.0
40.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
235.0
313.63 Моргулец Д.
2
Vorobyeva Tatyana O 1986 Moscow 47.70 82.5
82.5
90.0
82.5
82.5
40.0
40.0
42.5
40.0
40.0
97.5
105.0
115.0
105.0
105.0
227.5
302.69 Мякишева Г.
3
Orlova Oksana O 1993 Oryol 47.20 82.5
90.0
90.0
82.5
82.5
45.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
92.5
97.5
97.5
92.5
92.5
220.0
294.98 Алёхин М.
Category 52 kg
1
Lebedikova Evgeniya O 1995 Kursk 50.50 90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
80.0
87.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
230.0
293.25 Лебедиков Е.
2
Bondar Tatyana O 1995 Moscow 50.60 75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
50.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
220.0
280.06 Харитонов А.
3
Nakopija Firuza O 1985 Lyubertsi 51.60 65.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
85.0
92.5
105.0
92.5
92.5
212.5
266.50 Кончакова Н.
1
Gorkova Aleksandra M3 1968 Oryol 51.30 40.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
42.5
95.0
97.5
100.0
97.5
97.5
190.0
288.89
Category 56 kg
1
Balyakina Evgeniya O 1990 Moscow 53.50 100.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
57.5
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
150.0
155.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
320.0
390.21 Собко М.
2
Golub Anna O 1992 Moscow 55.90 70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
75.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
210.0
247.44 Павлов А.
3
Yudina Elena O 1985 Pushkino 56.00 70.0
77.5
80.0
80.0
80.0
35.0
40.0
45.0
40.0
40.0
75.0
80.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
207.5
244.14 Юдин Г.
1
Sushkova Nadezhda M2 1975 Moscow 55.10 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
40.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
45.0
90.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
215.0
276.18 Ахлестин С.
Category 60 kg
-
Mikhaylova Polina J 1999 Oryol 58.40 95.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
105.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
Квас П.
1
Kanunnikova Elizaveta O 1989 Dolgoprudnyy 59.10 70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
40.0
40.0
42.5
40.0
40.0
100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
225.0
253.82 Реброва Н.
2
Sosnovskaya Anastasiya O 1994 Pushkino 59.70 67.5
75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
42.5
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
75.0
82.5
90.0
82.5
82.5
205.0
229.44 Юдин Г.
1
Zemlyanskaya Anna M1 1981 Gorlovka 57.40 120.0
120.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
70.0
72.5
75.0
72.5
72.5
147.5
150.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
347.5
401.05
1
Tolmanova Olga M2 1974 Moscow 59.60 75.0
80.0
95.0
80.0
80.0
37.5
40.0
42.5
40.0
40.0
70.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
210.0
253.70
Category 67.5 kg
1
Yadrikhinskaya Mariya O 1982 Chelyabinsk 66.10 127.5
135.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
62.5
67.5
72.5
67.5
67.5
127.5
135.0
142.5
135.0
135.0
337.5
349.72
Category 75 kg
1
Shubina Valeriya O 1993 Moscow 74.00 125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
135.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
330.0
316.37 Владимиров Е.
2
Kardakova Natalya O 1981 Tver 70.00 115.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
300.0
298.44 Харина В.
3
Rozhkova Ekaterina O 1995 Simferopol 71.10 62.5
67.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
45.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
77.5
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
197.5
194.40
Category 82.5 kg
4
Tichy Alexandra O 1990 Austria 79.40 155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
485.0
332.71
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Vyshinskiy Nikita T 2007 Moscow 50.80 72.5
77.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
42.5
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
85.0
92.5
97.5
92.5
92.5
222.5
223.79 Мякишев С.
1
Sapozhnikov Vladimir O 1991 Moscow 48.20 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
80.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
217.5
231.70 Пустовой Р.
Category 75 kg
1
Ponomarev Egor T 2004 Lyubertsi 74.90 155.0
165.0
165.0
155.0
155.0
97.5
102.5
107.5
107.5
107.5
165.0
175.0
175.0
165.0
165.0
427.5
304.89
1
Shushpanov Viktor O 1993 Sharya 72.00 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
112.5
117.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
165.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
175.0
465.0
341.17
-
Malyutin Semen O 1993 Zelenograd 74.60 155.0
160.0
162.5
162.5
Моргулец Д.
-
Zhakin Vladimir M6 1952 Moscow 74.30 120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
Category 82.5 kg
1
Donnikov Yuriy O 1983 Zheleznodorozhnyy 81.10 195.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
120.0
130.0
132.5
130.0
130.0
220.0
230.0
237.5
230.0
230.0
560.0
379.06 Пустовой Р.
2
Sidelnikov Egor O 1993 Moscow 82.50 185.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
140.0
145.0
147.5
145.0
145.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
530.0
355.05
3
Kafash Mikhail O 1996 Pushkino 77.30 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
127.5
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
180.0
192.5
202.5
192.5
192.5
492.5
343.81 Юдин Г.
1
Shubin Artem M1 1980 Moscow 77.50 135.0
135.0
145.0
135.0
135.0
105.0
110.0
112.5
110.0
110.0
165.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
420.0
292.70 Буланов В.
Category 90 kg
1
Timofeev Artem T 2003 Lyubertsi 86.70 135.0
135.0
145.0
135.0
135.0
100.0
105.0
107.5
100.0
100.0
140.0
150.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
400.0
260.44
1
Konyshev Vladislav J 1999 Kazan 89.60 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
137.5
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
210.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
560.0
358.29
1
Vasilyev Maksim O 1989 Belarus 89.00 192.5
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
220.0
237.5
237.5
237.5
237.5
597.5
383.65 Рябинников О.
2
Krasnov Aleksandr O 1986 Almaty 87.20 185.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
142.5
147.5
150.0
150.0
150.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
595.0
386.21
3
Vostroknutov Artem O 1985 Izhevsk 89.30 202.5
202.5
202.5
202.5
202.5
130.0
137.5
142.5
137.5
137.5
220.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
580.0
371.78
4
Vasilenko Ivan O 1985 Uhkta 89.60 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
220.0
235.0
240.0
235.0
235.0
575.0
367.89
5
Narozhnyy Ivan O 1990 Uhkta 89.30 160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
145.0
145.0
205.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
525.0
336.53
6
Konev Nikolay O 1989 Ivanovo 87.90 170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
110.0
125.0
135.0
125.0
125.0
220.0
242.5
242.5
220.0
220.0
515.0
332.84
1
Zotov Vladimir M1 1980 Moscow 87.00 150.0
170.0
170.0
150.0
150.0
95.0
100.0
107.5
100.0
100.0
190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
455.0
295.70
Category 100 kg
1
Trunov Oleg O 1988 Moscow 99.00 220.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
175.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
250.0
270.0
275.0
270.0
270.0
695.0
424.71 Довбыш О.
2
Marchenko Artem O 1988 Krasnozavodsk 93.70 160.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
175.0
120.0
127.5
135.0
127.5
127.5
200.0
215.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
532.5
333.35 Кляузов С.
1
Tretyakov Sergey M1 1978 Krasnozavodsk 97.40 160.0
175.0
182.5
175.0
175.0
130.0
137.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
180.0
195.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
527.5
329.06 Кляузов С.
Category 110 kg
1
Bekov Kairat O 1971 Almaty 101.80 110.0
115.0
125.0
115.0
115.0
135.0
142.5
147.5
142.5
142.5
140.0
150.0
170.0
150.0
150.0
407.5
246.29 Сайхудинов Н.
Category 125 kg
-
Muratov Nikolay J 1998 Ryazan 118.00 220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
Макаркин И.
1
Bychkov Aleksey O 1983 Moscow 116.30 200.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
145.0
155.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
220.0
235.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
617.5
357.72
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Balyakina Evgeniya 320.0 53.50 390.21
2
Yadrikhinskaya Mariya 337.5 66.10 349.72
3
Tichy Alexandra 485.0 79.40 332.71
4
Shubina Valeriya 330.0 74.00 316.37
5
Lopukhova Mariya 235.0 47.50 313.63
6
Vorobyeva Tatyana 227.5 47.70 302.69
7
Kardakova Natalya 300.0 70.00 298.44
8
Orlova Oksana 220.0 47.20 294.98
9
Lebedikova Evgeniya 230.0 50.50 293.25
10
Bondar Tatyana 220.0 50.60 280.06
Masters 1
1
Zemlyanskaya Anna 347.5 57.40 401.05
Masters 2
1
Sushkova Nadezhda 215.0 55.10 276.18
2
Tolmanova Olga 210.0 59.60 253.70
Masters 4
1
Gorkova Aleksandra 190.0 51.30 288.89
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Ponomarev Egor 427.5 74.90 304.89
2
Timofeev Artem 400.0 86.70 260.44
3
Vyshinskiy Nikita 222.5 50.80 223.79
Junior
1
Konyshev Vladislav 560.0 89.60 358.29
Open
1
Trunov Oleg 695.0 99.00 424.71
2
Krasnov Aleksandr 595.0 87.20 386.21
3
Vasilyev Maksim 597.5 89.00 383.65
4
Donnikov Yuriy 560.0 81.10 379.06
5
Vostroknutov Artem 580.0 89.30 371.78
6
Vasilenko Ivan 575.0 89.60 367.89
7
Bychkov Aleksey 617.5 116.30 357.72
8
Sidelnikov Egor 530.0 82.50 355.05
9
Kafash Mikhail 492.5 77.30 343.81
10
Shushpanov Viktor 465.0 72.00 341.17
Masters 1
1
Tretyakov Sergey 527.5 97.40 329.06
2
Zotov Vladimir 455.0 87.00 295.70
3
Shubin Artem 420.0 77.50 292.70