IV Spirit of the North

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Открытый чемпионат Республики Коми "Дух севера IV"
Location
Syktyvkar
Date
30 may
Division
raw
Number of participants
58
ID
66178
Views
254
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 12 jul
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 12 jul
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Glebova Anastasiya O 1987 Syktyvkar 46.00 80.0
87.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
90.0
97.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
242.5
331.18 Максимов А.
Category 56 kg
1
Chekalina Ekaterina O 1984 Syktyvkar 53.30 60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
47.5
52.5
52.5
47.5
47.5
70.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
207.5
253.77
2
Ivanova Svetlana O 1985 Syktyvkar 55.80 60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
35.0
40.0
42.5
35.0
35.0
60.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
172.5
203.53
1
Anisimova Irina M1 1976 Syktyvkar 54.80 60.0
67.5
75.0
75.0
75.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
45.0
45.0
60.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
195.0
233.36 Фуражкин В.
Category 60 kg
1
Maltseva Marina O 1987 Syktyvkar 58.70 100.0
107.5
115.0
115.0
115.0
55.0
62.5
62.5
55.0
55.0
110.0
122.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
302.5
343.04 Потапов А.
2
Lezhneva Polina O 1983 Syktyvkar 58.60 100.0
107.5
112.5
107.5
107.5
50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
100.0
107.5
115.0
115.0
115.0
272.5
309.42 Максимов А.
3
Aburova Darya O 1984 Syktyvkar 58.20 85.0
85.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
57.5
57.5
62.5
57.5
57.5
90.0
97.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
257.5
293.96
Category 90 kg
1
Trofimov Ilya O 1980 Syktyvkar 87.90 125.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
152.5
162.5
170.0
162.5
162.5
407.5
263.37
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 82.5 kg
1
Sitnikov Pyotr O 1976 Syktyvkar 78.40 160.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
500.0
334.95 Фуражкин В.
Category 90 kg
1
Vekerle Roman T 2005 Syktyvkar 89.30 130.0
140.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
95.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
100.0
150.0
165.0
180.0
165.0
165.0
420.0
269.22
Category 100 kg
1
Markov Ivan O 1992 Syktyvkar 97.80 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
645.0
396.16
2
Maksonov Aleksey O 1999 Syktyvkar 96.30 200.0
212.5
220.0
220.0
220.0
172.5
177.5
182.5
177.5
177.5
220.0
235.0
235.0
220.0
220.0
617.5
381.80
Category 125 kg
1
Nikitchuk Sergey O 1979 Syktyvkar 119.90 250.0
260.0
275.0
260.0
260.0
170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
300.0
320.0
330.0
320.0
320.0
760.0
437.00
Category 140 kg
1
Vishnevskiy Vasiliy O 1992 Syktyvkar 136.50 205.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
155.0
165.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
260.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
687.5
385.69 Марков И.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Maltseva Marina 302.5 58.70 343.04
2
Glebova Anastasiya 242.5 46.00 331.18
3
Lezhneva Polina 272.5 58.60 309.42
4
Aburova Darya 257.5 58.20 293.96
5
Trofimov Ilya 407.5 87.90 263.37
6
Chekalina Ekaterina 207.5 53.30 253.77
7
Ivanova Svetlana 172.5 55.80 203.53
Masters 1
1
Anisimova Irina 195.0 54.80 233.36
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Vekerle Roman 420.0 89.30 269.22
Open
1
Nikitchuk Sergey 760.0 119.90 437.00
2
Markov Ivan 645.0 97.80 396.16
3
Vishnevskiy Vasiliy 687.5 136.50 385.69
4
Maksonov Aleksey 617.5 96.30 381.80
5
Sitnikov Pyotr 500.0 78.40 334.95